Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/22/2018 - 10:39 AM
                          UIL Region II-A - 10/22/2018                           
                        Angelo State Cross Country Course                        
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Sanchez, Mariana             Imperial Bue          12:43.10    1             
  2 Pickens, Baylee              Trent                 12:57.20    2             
  3 Kendrick-Dickerson, Shai     Rotan                 13:00.50                  
  4 Rauch, Brooke                Sterling City         13:03.20    3             
  5 Martin, Tristen              Spur                  13:10.00    4             
  6 Willison, Carlie             Munday                13:16.20    5             
  7 Parson, Hannah               Santa Anna            13:18.50                  
  8 Hensley, Alee                Menard                13:23.20    6             
  9 Flowers, Temi                Benjamin              13:25.00    7             
 10 Serrano, Kendra              Marfa                 13:25.50    8             
 11 Karnes, Kateland             Sterling City         13:25.60    9             
 12 Cummings, Kiley              Blackwell             13:26.70   10             
 13 Flowers, Macy                Benjamin              13:26.80   11             
 14 Lopez, Natalie               Sanderson             13:28.40                  
 15 Detwiler, Harleigh           Paducah               13:31.50                  
 16 Malagon, Fernanda            Imperial Bue          13:32.40   12             
 17 Gutierrez, Hilda             Roby                  13:34.50   13             
 18 Ureno, Julissa               Robert Lee            13:39.40   14             
 19 Hernandez, Kyleigh           Benjamin              13:43.10   15             
 20 Hawkins, Savannah            Benjamin              13:43.20   16             
 21 Ponce, Pati                  Paint Rock            13:47.60   17             
 22 Juan, Alejandra              Benjamin              13:51.60   18             
 23 Reel, Coulter                Guthrie               13:52.80   19             
 24 Reyes, Kassandra             Munday                13:54.10   20             
 25 Benson, Caitlin              Roby                  13:54.30   21             
 26 Matlock, Zoe                 Westbrook             13:54.40   22             
 26 Beasley, Taylor              Westbrook             13:54.40   23             
 28 Dominguez, Kylie             Imperial Bue          13:55.10   24             
 29 Marshall, Cambrie            Matador Motl          14:00.90   25             
 30 Gonzalez, Vanessa            Hamlin                14:01.50   26             
 31 Ferguson, Julie Beth         Spur                  14:02.70   27             
 32 Myers, Karley                Munday                14:03.50   28             
 33 atkison, lynzie              Hermleigh             14:05.30                  
 34 Miller, Jadyn                Mertzon Irio          14:06.20                  
 35 Perez, Savannah              Hamlin                14:08.20   29             
 36 Jeffrey, Addie               Hamlin                14:08.30   30             
 37 Hunter, Jasmine              Robert Lee            14:09.10   31             
 38 Paschall, Cara               Spur                  14:09.90   32             
 39 Ureno, Brisely               Robert Lee            14:10.20   33             
 40 Davis, Vickie                Blackwell             14:11.20   34             
 41 Jones, Tyann                 Benjamin              14:11.80   35             
 42 Willison, Alyssa             Munday                14:13.20   36             
 43 Perales-Garcia, Alejandr     Rotan                 14:14.40                  
 44 Esquivel, Melissa            Imperial Bue          14:15.80   37             
 45 Murguia, Patricia            Aspermont             14:15.90   38             
 46 Solis, Madison               Blackwell             14:16.80   39             
 47 Clary, Kenzie                Matador Motl          14:17.20   40             
 48 Smith, Brylee                Guthrie               14:18.00   41             
 49 Salvato, Kameron             Veribest              14:19.40                  
 50 Kinney, Kaylee               Knox City             14:19.60   42             
 51 Branson, Emily               Roby                  14:20.00   43             
 52 Jeffrey, Klaire              Hamlin                14:20.10   44             
 53 Glass, Peighton              Sterling City         14:21.80   45             
 54 Molina, Jadeci               Spur                  14:22.30   46             
 55 Mendoza, Maddy               Munday                14:25.00   47             
 56 Barnes, Katelynn             Sterling City         14:25.70   48             
 57 Fouts, Hadley                Rankin                14:26.00   49             
 58 Edmondson, Hallie            Roby                  14:26.70   50             
 59 Baez, Angelika               Aspermont             14:28.40   51             
 60 Perez, Gabrielle             Hamlin                14:28.70   52             
 61 Brendle, Rachel              Guthrie               14:29.30   53             
 62 Kameda, Sukura               Knox City             14:30.90   54             
 63 Leek, Brianna                Hamlin                14:31.00   55             
 64 Deleon, Adriana              Sterling City         14:31.30   56             
 65 Johnson, Kiely               Sterling City         14:33.30   57             
 66 Clark, Maddie                Rankin                14:37.60   58             
 67 Breneman, LaKayla            Trent                 14:37.90   59             
 68 Rodriguez, Abby              Spur                  14:38.30   60             
 69 Cornett, Zoe                 Roscoe Highland       14:39.30   61             
 70 Kenney, Darrian              Blackwell             14:40.50   62             
 71 Robles, Brianna              Spur                  14:45.70   63             
 72 Bowen, Maggie                Roscoe Highland       14:47.20   64             
 73 LaCoste, Lauren              Roby                  14:47.90   65             
 74 Marshall, Tyne               Matador Motl          14:48.90   66             
 75 Koenig, Mattie               Aspermont             14:49.10   67             
 76 Lewis, M'Kayla               Trent                 14:56.40   68             
 77 Navarrette, Madalyn          Rule                  14:57.00                  
 78 Murquia, Divina              Aspermont             14:57.70   69             
 79 Gober, Cirstyn               Blackwell             14:58.20   70             
 80 Hernandez, Klarisa           Knox City             14:59.60   71             
 81 Hemmeter, Emily              Eden                  15:00.60   72             
 82 Sullivan, Grace              Terlingua Big Bend    15:00.80   73             
 82 Leary, Mallory               Spur                  15:00.80   74             
 84 Fritzler, Kennedy            Rule                  15:02.90                  
 85 Marshall, Rivers             Matador Motl          15:05.10   75             
 86 Puentez, Kaylee              Robert Lee            15:05.20   76             
 87 Collett, Crystal             Matador Motl          15:05.90   77             
 88 Gilliland, Mary              Guthrie               15:07.30   78             
 89 Jones, Abigail               Guthrie               15:07.50   79             
 90 Cabrera, Jennifer            Hamlin                15:08.30   80             
 91 Wlaker, Abby                 Roby                  15:11.10   81             
 91 Ruiz, Megan                  Paint Rock            15:11.10   82             
 93 Lowrance, Landry             Sanderson             15:12.60                  
 94 Montgomery, Presley          Roscoe Highland       15:14.40   83             
 95 Gomez, Lisa-Marie            Santa Anna            15:18.10                  
 96 Shannon, Nellie              Matador Motl          15:23.60   84             
 97 Hale, Adi                    Westbrook             15:23.80   85             
 98 McCauley, Morgan             Guthrie               15:25.20   86             
 99 Bunger, Emily                Eden                  15:26.00   87             
100 Coulter, Dally               Sterling City         15:26.10   88             
101 Hunter, Evan                 Munday                15:26.90   89             
102 Monroe, Heather              Roscoe Highland       15:27.70   90             
103 Brugette, Georgina           Marfa                 15:28.70   91             
104 Morales, Joselyn             Sierra Blanca         15:33.00   92             
105 Evridge, Macy                Rankin                15:35.00   93             
106 Galvan, Mia                  Robert Lee            15:36.80   94             
107 Tubbs, Jelcie                Rankin                15:37.00   95             
108 Moore, Taylor                Roby                  15:39.50   96             
109 Taylor, Jacie                Matador Motl          15:42.40   97             
110 Smith, Sheridan              Guthrie               15:43.20   98             
111 Parera, Martina              Benjamin              15:44.10   99             
112 Nichols, Aubrey              Robert Lee            15:47.40  100             
113 Thompson, Madison            Munday                15:48.60  101             
114 Power, Crystal               Fort Davis            15:49.30  102             
115 Caswell, Ashley              Fort Davis            15:52.20  103             
116 Clark, Madelon               Menard                16:00.40  104             
117 Smart, Jacelin               Knox City             16:03.70  105             
118 Ramon-Duque, Ruby            Menard                16:04.10  106             
119 Wagner, Morgan               Menard                16:06.10  107             
120 Parker, Jayden               Fort Davis            16:07.60  108             
121 Witte, Jaspen                Westbrook             16:09.00  109             
122 Thomas, Addison              Robert Lee            16:12.20  110             
123 Sessom, Madison              Eden                  16:12.60  111             
124 Marshall, Catalina           Menard                16:14.20  112             
125 Plumley, Whitney             Paint Rock            16:17.20  113             
126 Chacon, Odalys               Marfa                 16:17.90  114             
127 Peace, Katherine             Sierra Blanca         16:20.40  115             
127 Ibarra, Myrka                Blackwell             16:20.40  116             
129 Baucom, Kendra               Roscoe Highland       16:22.40  117             
130 Almaguer, Alondra            Rankin                16:22.70  118             
131 Haire, Bree                  Rankin                16:24.60  119             
131 Wood, Jolenn                 Roscoe Highland       16:24.60  120             
133 Flutsch, Conie               Menard                16:25.30  121             
134 Marcee, Vanessa              Trent                 16:28.50  122             
135 Bozek, Kenna                 Eden                  16:32.00  123             
136 Regalado, Sophia             Eden                  16:34.30  124             
137 Malagon, Melanie             Imperial Bue          16:34.40  125             
138 Oldham, Karlie               Aspermont             16:38.80  126             
139 Cervantes, Luciana           Eden                  16:39.30  127             
140 Cura, Neveah                 Rankin                16:39.70  128             
141 Penalosa, Jayme              Sierra Blanca         16:44.00  129             
142 Castleberry, Kianna          Eden                  16:44.10  130             
143 Payne, Shea                  Trent                 16:44.70  131             
144 Sanderson, Emilee            Blackwell             16:46.00  132             
145 Sanchez, Citlalli            Marfa                 16:52.60  133             
146 Sanchez, Brianna             Marfa                 16:57.60  135             
146 Penalosa, Desiree            Sierra Blanca         16:57.60  134             
148 Eisenbach, Justice           Paint Rock            16:59.00  136             
149 Grimsley, Chloe              Knox City             17:06.70  137             
150 Hernandez, Elena             Marfa                 17:13.20  138             
151 Crawford, Haley              Paint Rock            17:13.70  139             
152 Aviles, Yoali                Terlingua Big Bend    17:14.60  140             
153 Carper, Kamri                Roscoe Highland       17:20.00  141             
154 Barnum, Eylen                Knox City             17:31.80  142             
154 Rodriguez, Fernanda          Terlingua Big Bend    17:31.80  143             
156 Archuleta, Eja               Sierra Blanca         17:40.20  144             
157 Fodge, Leann                 Sierra Blanca         17:50.90  145             
158 Martini, Ashley              Fort Davis            17:51.20  146             
159 Manriquez, Anna              Sierra Blanca         17:57.70  147             
160 Cortese, Kylee               Paint Rock            18:09.80  148             
161 Goswick, Miranda             Westbrook             18:19.70  149             
162 Hicks, Rebekah               Fort Davis            18:39.90  150             
163 Villa, Joselyn               Terlingua Big Bend    21:23.40  151             
164 Valenzuela, Anahy            Terlingua Big Bend    21:24.80  152             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Benjamin                     67    7   11   15   16   18   35   99          
      Total Time:  1:08:09.70                                                    
         Average:    13:37.94                                                    
   2 Munday                      136    5   20   28   36   47   89  101          
      Total Time:  1:09:52.00                                                    
         Average:    13:58.40                                                    
   3 Sterling City               161    3    9   45   48   56   57   88          
      Total Time:  1:09:47.60                                                    
         Average:    13:57.52                                                    
   4 Spur                        169    4   27   32   46   60   63   74          
      Total Time:  1:10:23.20                                                    
         Average:    14:04.64                                                    
   5 Hamlin                      181   26   29   30   44   52   55   80          
      Total Time:  1:11:06.80                                                    
         Average:    14:13.36                                                    
   6 Roby                        192   13   21   43   50   65   81   96          
      Total Time:  1:11:03.40                                                    
         Average:    14:12.68                                                    
   7 Imperial Buena Vista        199    1   12   24   37  125                    
      Total Time:  1:11:00.80                                                    
         Average:    14:12.16                                                    
   8 Blackwell                   215   10   34   39   62   70  116  132          
      Total Time:  1:11:33.40                                                    
         Average:    14:18.68                                                    
   9 Robert Lee                  248   14   31   33   76   94  100  110          
      Total Time:  1:12:40.70                                                    
         Average:    14:32.14                                                    
  10 Guthrie                     270   19   41   53   78   79   86   98          
      Total Time:  1:12:54.90                                                    
         Average:    14:34.98                                                    
  11 Matador Motley County       283   25   40   66   75   77   84   97          
      Total Time:  1:13:18.00                                                    
         Average:    14:39.60                                                    
  12 Aspermont                   351   38   51   67   69  126                    
      Total Time:  1:15:09.90                                                    
         Average:    15:01.98                                                    
  13 Trent                       382    2   59   68  122  131                    
      Total Time:  1:15:44.70                                                    
         Average:    15:08.94                                                    
  14 Westbrook                   388   22   23   85  109  149                    
      Total Time:  1:17:41.30                                                    
         Average:    15:32.26                                                    
  15 Knox City                   409   42   54   71  105  137  142               
      Total Time:  1:17:00.50                                                    
         Average:    15:24.10                                                    
  16 Rankin                      413   49   58   93   95  118  119  128          
      Total Time:  1:16:38.30                                                    
         Average:    15:19.66                                                    
  17 Roscoe Highland             415   61   64   83   90  117  120  141          
      Total Time:  1:16:31.00                                                    
         Average:    15:18.20                                                    
  18 Menard                      435    6  104  106  107  112  121               
      Total Time:  1:17:48.00                                                    
         Average:    15:33.60                                                    
  19 Marfa                       481    8   91  114  133  135  138               
      Total Time:  1:19:02.30                                                    
         Average:    15:48.46                                                    
  20 Paint Rock                  487   17   82  113  136  139  148               
      Total Time:  1:19:28.60                                                    
         Average:    15:53.72                                                    
  21 Eden                        517   72   87  111  123  124  127  130          
      Total Time:  1:19:45.50                                                    
         Average:    15:57.10                                                    
  22 Fort Davis                  609  102  103  108  146  150                    
      Total Time:  1:24:20.20                                                    
         Average:    16:52.04                                                    
  23 Sierra Blanca               614   92  115  129  134  144  145  147          
      Total Time:  1:23:15.20                                                    
         Average:    16:39.04                                                    
  24 Terlingua Big Bend          659   73  140  143  151  152                    
      Total Time:  1:32:35.40                                                    
         Average:    18:31.08