Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       10/20/2018 - 1:43 PM
                       Rio Rancho XC Jamboree - 10/20/2018                       
                             Rio Rancho High School                              
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Howell, Brandon              Cleveland             17:52.20    1             
  2 Kipchirchir, Vincent         Sandia                18:00.40    2             
  3 Davis, Aiden                 Volcano Vista         18:05.40    3             
  4 Loe, Lucas                   Cleveland             18:13.00    4             
  5 Toya, Cody                   Cleveland             18:19.00    5             
  6 Fisher, Lawrence             La Cueva              18:19.10    6             
  7 Meyer, Eric                  Sandia                18:19.50    7             
  8 Vance, Jacob                 Rio Rancho            18:29.30    8             
  9 Rudolph, Vance               Rio Rancho            18:29.70    9             
 10 Romero, Dominic              Cleveland             18:29.90   10             
 11 Jones, Keilan                Rio Rancho            18:32.20   11             
 12 Mauermann, Ben               Cleveland             18:38.00   12             
 13 Dhaouadi, Naseem             Eldorado              18:39.50   13             
 14 Pineda, Alexander            Centennial            18:46.70                  
 15 Robles, Bryan                Cleveland             18:48.60   14             
 16 Pando, Caelan                Hobbs                 18:51.40   15             
 17 Jarvis, Johnny               Rio Rancho            18:56.00   16             
 17 Nord, Tyler                  Volcano Vista         18:56.00   17             
 19 Kedge, Lucas                 Volcano Vista         18:57.00   18             
 20 Calhoun, Cameron             Sandia                18:59.80   19             
 21 Donaldson, Adam              Rio Rancho            19:00.10   20             
 22 Rodriguez, Andrew            Rio Rancho            19:01.10   21             
 23 Lopez, Tomas                 Volcano Vista         19:07.00   22             
 24 Ross, Richard                Volcano Vista         19:10.20   23             
 25 Marquez, Cebastian           Rio Rancho            19:10.30   24             
 26 Armijo, Jesse                Sandia                19:10.90   25             
 27 Apodaca, Michael             Pojoaque Valley       19:11.80   26             
 28 Dasheno, Isaiah              Santa Fe Indian       19:13.10   27             
 29 Toledo, Isaac                La Cueva              19:14.20   28             
 30 Garcia, Antonio              Pecos                 19:17.30   29             
 31 Moore, Jayden                Lovington             19:18.30   30             
 32 Rios, Dax                    Centennial            19:20.40                  
 33 Cadman, Jyrus                Miyamura              19:20.60   31             
 34 Howard, Noah                 Albuquerque           19:20.70   32             
 35 Chackerian, Sam              Albuquerque           19:22.20   33             
 36 Bia, Collin                  Navajo Prep           19:22.50   34             
 37 Tsinnijinnie, Arcieno        Navajo Pine           19:22.80                  
 38 Aragon, Elias                Sandia                19:24.10   35             
 39 Ortega, Dylan                Volcano Vista         19:24.20   36             
 40 Brown, Shayten               Miyamura              19:24.30   37             
 41 Kinsel, Lawrence             Gallup                19:24.60   38             
 42 Piestewa, George             Miyamura              19:25.80   39             
 43 Castillo, Sheldon            Tse Yć­ Gai           19:30.40   40             
 44 Eaton, Adriel                Piedra Vista          19:30.50   41             
 45 Baca, Gabriel                Albuquerque           19:36.00   42             
 46 Armijo, Isaac                Pecos                 19:36.30   43             
 47 Marshall, Zachary            Sandia                19:39.40   44             
 48 Ortiz, Nicholas              Volcano Vista         19:39.60   45             
 49 Stinnett, Chase              Hobbs                 19:40.20   46             
 50 Simone, Angelo               La Cueva              19:45.70   47             
 51 Romero, Matt                 Del Norte             19:46.30                  
 52 Mattson, Leif                Sandia                19:51.10   48             
 53 Justis, Devin                Piedra Vista          19:51.60   49             
 54 Merrill, McKay               Navajo Prep           19:51.80   50             
 55 Aguino, Jaden                Santa Fe Indian       19:54.50   51             
 56 Bitner, Michael              Hope Christian        19:56.90                  
 57 Woody, Jamal                 Tse Yć­ Gai           19:57.40   52             
 58 Yazzie III, Patterson        Gallup                19:57.60   53             
 59 Merrill, Logan               Navajo Prep           19:58.00   54             
 60 Bernal, Alexander            La Cueva              19:59.10   55             
 61 Greig, Ethon                 Eldorado              19:59.80   56             
 62 Sullivan, Jacob              Pojoaque Valley       20:00.30   57             
 63 Madelena, Antonio            Santa Fe Indian       20:00.80   58             
 64 Gomez, Jacob                 Piedra Vista          20:01.10   59             
 65 Largo, Noah                  Tse Yć­ Gai           20:01.40   60             
 66 Vigil, Ethan                 Santa Fe Indian       20:02.50   61             
 67 Begay, Demetri               Gallup                20:02.80   62             
 68 Malouf, Roman                Eldorado              20:02.90   63             
 69 Martinez, Ismael             Lovington             20:03.70   64             
 70 Carlisle, Dally              Rehoboth Christian    20:03.80                  
 71 Diamon, Carter               Lovington             20:04.30   65             
 72 Whitson, Devlin              Los Lunas             20:04.50   66             
 73 Martinez-Quiring, Will       Eldorado              20:05.50   67             
 74 Mather, Luke                 La Cueva              20:07.50   68             
 75 Stewart-Jackson, Duncan      Taos Municipal        20:08.00                  
 76 Veglio, Randel               Cottonwood C          20:11.00                  
 77 Cooney, Evan                 Albuquerque           20:12.20   69             
 78 Gonzales, Nick               Pecos                 20:23.50   70             
 79 Jenkins, Carter              La Cueva              20:24.00   71             
 80 Cordova, Gabe                Santa Fe Prep         20:24.60                  
 81 Turner, Cruz                 Cuba                  20:27.60                  
 82 Russell, Gabriel             Shiprock              20:28.40   72             
 83 Maestas-Chavez, Lauren       Santa Fe Indian       20:32.30   73             
 84 Smith, Joshua                Kirtland Central      20:37.90   74             
 85 Thayer, William              Albuquerque           20:38.40   75             
 86 Holton, Aiden                Pecos                 20:39.10   76             
 87 Antonio, Sincere             Navajo Prep           20:45.70   77             
 88 Villasenor, Robert           Lovington             20:46.10   78             
 89 Holguin, Reuben              Silver                20:46.40                  
 90 Gonzales, Omar               Lovington             20:49.50   79             
 91 Martinez, Robert             Pojoaque Valley       20:50.50   80             
 92 Lain-Straus, Jose            Santa Fe Prep         20:51.10                  
 92 Yazzie, Lance                Tse Yć­ Gai           20:51.10   81             
 94 Chone, hugh                  Miyamura              20:52.90   82             
 95 Guy, Reggienell              Kirtland Central      20:53.60   83             
 96 Barney, Caleb                Gallup                20:54.60   84             
 97 Henry, Brandon               Miyamura              20:55.00   85             
 98 Deschinny, Jaiden            Navajo Prep           20:55.40   86             
 99 Warniment, Jakob             Atc School            20:56.10   87             
100 Felicetti, Matthew           Hobbs                 20:56.50   88             
101 Curley, Tovi                 Kirtland Central      20:59.20   89             
102 Garcia, Dean                 Eldorado              21:00.10   90             
103 Pino, Carlos                 Santa Fe Indian       21:00.30   91             
104 Manzanares, Mac              Sandia Prep           21:03.50   92             
105 Begay, Darrel                Wingate               21:03.60   93             
106 Roybal, Moises               Pecos                 21:03.70   94             
107 Kenny, Conor                 Cottonwood C          21:04.10                  
108 Gurule, Joey                 Atc School            21:06.00   95             
109 Betoney, Jankovin            Gallup                21:07.90   96             
110 Munoz, Isaiah                Aztec                 21:08.00   97             
111 Chavez, Diego                Mora                  21:08.50                  
112 Begay, Nicholas              Navajo Pine           21:09.20                  
113 Ersinghaus, Nicholas         Cloudcroft            21:09.30   98             
114 Torres, Luis                 Lovington             21:15.00   99             
115 Chavez, Ben                  Bosque                21:15.10  100             
116 Toledo, Cymital              Cuba                  21:15.60                  
117 Lipke, Ian                   Moriarty              21:18.00  101             
118 Jones, Ben                   Eldorado              21:18.20  102             
119 Long, Derian                 Window Rock           21:21.30                  
120 Doerner, Zane                Atc School            21:22.30  103             
121 Mckinney, Andrew             Los Lunas             21:22.80  104             
122 Redhouse, Neil               Kirtland Central      21:23.00  105             
123 Keeto, Dylan                 Navajo Pine           21:23.80                  
124 Qureshi, Jai                 Cloudcroft            21:24.90  106             
125 Spencer, Elias               Gallup                21:26.50  107             
126 Abeyta, Ruben                Albuquerque           21:27.70  108             
127 Sandoval, Ricky              Pojoaque Valley       21:32.80  109             
128 Stell, Adam                  Sandia Prep           21:33.10  110             
129 Rios, Moises                 Hobbs                 21:35.30  111             
130 King, Caleb                  Sandia Prep           21:36.00  112             
131 Lee, Jordan                  Kirtland Central      21:36.70  113             
132 Jones, Noah                  Eldorado              21:36.80  114             
133 Garcia, Ethan                Desert Academy        21:39.00                  
134 Romero, Derrick              Pecos                 21:39.30  115             
135 Begay, Tristan               Valley (Sanders)      21:39.70                  
136 Yazzie, Chance               Ganado                21:44.40                  
137 Faber, Avis                  Window Rock           21:48.40                  
138 Reboul, Noah                 Albuquerque           21:48.90  116             
139 Marry, Matthew               Los Lunas             21:50.20  117             
140 Gomez, Sebastian             Hope Christian        21:51.20                  
141 West, Arthur                 Cloudcroft            21:51.40  118             
142 Chavez, Clayton              Cuba                  21:53.10                  
143 Largo, Matthew               Miyamura              21:56.00  119             
144 Van Otteson, Mason           Piedra Vista          22:00.90  120             
145 Tighe, Tommy                 Mora                  22:01.40                  
146 Mendez, Axel                 Pecos                 22:02.60  121             
147 Sells, Tyrelle               Shiprock              22:04.10  122             
148 Harvey, Jacob                Shiprock              22:04.40  123             
149 Duran, Anthony               Piedra Vista          22:06.60  124             
150 Quick, Christian             Hobbs                 22:07.70  125             
151 Lane, Claudio                Aztec                 22:10.70  126             
152 Nakai, Alexander             Shiprock              22:12.40  127             
153 Nunez, Helmer                Lovington             22:13.20  128             
154 Herrera`, Evan               Del Norte             22:14.30                  
155 Pena, Darren                 Ruidoso               22:14.40                  
156 Watson, Kagen                Cloudcroft            22:14.80  129             
157 Citron, Justin               Ruidoso               22:15.10                  
158 Salazar, Jaaziel             Atc School            22:15.70  130             
159 Leyba, Joshua                Mora                  22:18.00                  
160 Tapia, Martin                Moriarty              22:18.60  131             
161 Lopez, Michael               Silver                22:20.60                  
162 Brown, Kaelob                Aztec                 22:22.20  132             
163 Dietz, Joshua                Hope Christian        22:22.50                  
164 Morelli, Dante               Bosque                22:23.40  133             
165 Buck, Jakob                  Moriarty              22:29.30  134             
166 Roan, Dean                   Valley (Sanders)      22:29.60                  
167 Duncan, Christian            Hope Christian        22:30.90                  
168 Macias, Josh                 Atc School            22:32.40  135             
169 Diswood, Monte               Aztec                 22:34.20  136             
170 Klotzki, Gero                Santa Fe              22:34.80                  
171 Bollinger, Hayden            Sandia Prep           22:34.90  137             
172 Williams, Bowen              Sandia Prep           22:35.00  138             
173 Lovato, Jason                Bernalillo            22:35.90                  
174 Carlin, Chris                Bosque                22:38.20  139             
175 Moffat, Stewart              Bosque                22:38.80  140             
176 Allison, Rope                Wingate               22:39.90  141             
177 Peeders, Silas               Bosque                22:42.80  142             
178 Sherman, Kirmiya             Wingate               22:43.70  143             
179 O'Hanlon, Elijah             Bosque                22:50.20  144             
180 Coronodo, Javier             Los Lunas             22:59.70  145             
181 Trujillo, Kaiden             Valley                23:01.00                  
182 Digkhang, Tashi              Atc School            23:05.70  146             
183 Tsoaie, Julian               Tse Yć­ Gai           23:07.30  147             
184 Valdez, Isaac                Bloomfield            23:10.00                  
185 Duran, Alexandro             Pojoaque Valley       23:15.40  148             
186 Wilkerson, Luke              Sandia Prep           23:20.70  149             
187 Irwin, Brandin               Dulce                 23:21.90  150             
188 Shorty, Sam                  Atrisco Heritage      23:23.00                  
189 Pelt, Nicholas               Wingate               23:23.10  151             
190 Kee, Theryn                  Wingate               23:23.80  152             
191 Archuleta, Adam              Pojoaque Valley       23:24.10  153             
192 Manygoats, Kiyannie          Miyamura              23:30.90  154             
193 Martinez, Seth               Bloomfield            23:31.10                  
194 Wargo, Zachary               Gallup                23:37.70  155             
195 Silas, Nariyus               Shiprock              23:45.80  156             
196 Tafoya, Jamie                Dulce                 23:46.90  157             
197 Begaye, Malik                Shiprock              23:50.80  158             
198 Askan, Bluebird              Santa Fe              23:51.30                  
199 Roan, Peshlakai              Valley (Sanders)      23:57.30                  
200 Arquero, David               Santa Fe Indian       24:08.30  159             
201 Farrell, Nick                Santa Fe Prep         24:09.00                  
202 Pena, Jerry                  Silver                24:23.70                  
203 Casaus, Santiago             Cuba                  24:26.90                  
204 Mora, Gabriel                Del Norte             24:28.60                  
205 Citron, Jordan               Ruidoso               24:30.70                  
206 Lee, Aidan                   Aztec                 24:32.20  160             
207 McKittrick, Mack             Ruidoso               24:32.60                  
208 Gutierrez, Elijah            Cloudcroft            24:33.70  161             
209 Alvord, Chase                Cloudcroft            24:34.00  162             
210 Fulkerson, Luke              Goddard               24:43.20                  
211 Jones, Kaali                 Aztec                 24:43.30  163             
212 Silva, Alexander             Manzano               24:55.10                  
213 Tre, Jim                     Bernalillo            24:55.80                  
214 Begay, Elway                 Native Ameri          24:57.10  164             
215 Linderfelt, Cooper           Cottonwood C          24:58.40                  
216 Watchman, Aaron              Bloomfield            24:59.60                  
217 Tsosie, Trevin               Valley (Sanders)      25:01.40                  
218 Calkins, Michael             Silver                25:18.70                  
219 Romero, Timothy              Jemez Valley          25:23.60                  
220 Lee, Owen                    Wingate               25:35.50  165             
221 Mirate, Adam                 Manzano               25:37.80                  
222 Garcia, Pablo                Santa Fe              25:38.40                  
223 Sandoval, Lennox             Tse Yć­ Gai           25:41.80  166             
224 Henry, William               Moriarty              25:43.10  167             
225 Viloria, Kaleb               West Mesa             25:46.40                  
226 Gallegos, Estevan            Los Lunas             25:53.00  168             
227 Chavez, Andres               Moriarty              26:05.10  169             
228 Kee, Davarryle               Wingate               26:06.10  170             
229 James, Ryan                  Dulce                 26:16.60  171             
230 Gale, Colton                 Manzano               26:23.40                  
231 Burkeen, Brandon             Mountainair           26:26.80                  
232 Jones, Adam                  Aztec                 26:35.00  172             
233 Belmontes, Ethan             Native Ameri          26:40.50  173             
234 Caldwell, Ethan              Santa Fe Prep         26:52.40                  
235 Loretto, Josh                Jemez Valley          27:04.10                  
236 Carlo, Triston               Kirtland Central      27:14.30  174             
237 Nava, Daniel                 Aztec                 27:50.90                  
238 Dee, Nytrell                 Bloomfield            27:53.00                  
239 Valencia, Courage            Native Ameri          27:59.10  175             
240 Loretto, Jaiden              Native Ameri          28:12.60  176             
241 Maestas, Delano              Mora                  28:37.50                  
242 Chavez, Matthew              Santa Fe              29:11.30                  
243 Siow, Lorenzo                Laguna Acoma          29:46.10                  
244 Gomez, Noah                  Dulce                 30:36.70  177             
245 Lovato, Zacharias            Native Ameri          31:18.50  178             
246 Hernandez, Alan              Del Norte             32:20.60                  
247 Vigil, Ethan                 Dulce                 32:22.70  179             
248 Woody, Harlen                Tse Yć­ Gai           34:44.50  180             
249 Griego, Aaron                Mountainair           36:04.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Cleveland                    32    1    4    5   10   12   14               
      Total Time:  1:31:32.10                                                    
         Average:    18:18.42                                                    
   2 Rio Rancho                   64    8    9   11   16   20   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.30                                                    
         Average:    18:41.46                                                    
   3 Volcano Vista                83    3   17   18   22   23   36   45          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.60                                                    
         Average:    18:51.12                                                    
   4 Sandia                       88    2    7   19   25   35   44   48          
      Total Time:  1:33:54.70                                                    
         Average:    18:46.94                                                    
   5 La Cueva                    204    6   28   47   55   68   71               
      Total Time:  1:37:25.60                                                    
         Average:    19:29.12                                                    
   6 Albuquerque                 251   32   33   42   69   75  108  116          
      Total Time:  1:39:09.50                                                    
         Average:    19:49.90                                                    
   7 Santa Fe Indian             270   27   51   58   61   73   91  159          
      Total Time:  1:39:43.20                                                    
         Average:    19:56.64                                                    
   8 Miyamura                    274   31   37   39   82   85  119  154          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.60                                                    
         Average:    19:59.72                                                    
   9 Eldorado                    289   13   56   63   67   90  102  114          
      Total Time:  1:39:47.80                                                    
         Average:    19:57.56                                                    
  10 Navajo Prep                 301   34   50   54   77   86                    
      Total Time:  1:40:53.40                                                    
         Average:    20:10.68                                                    
  11 Pecos                       312   29   43   70   76   94  115  121          
      Total Time:  1:40:59.90                                                    
         Average:    20:11.98                                                    
  12 Lovington                   316   30   64   65   78   79   99  128          
      Total Time:  1:41:01.90                                                    
         Average:    20:12.38                                                    
  13 Gallup                      333   38   53   62   84   96  107  155          
      Total Time:  1:41:27.50                                                    
         Average:    20:17.50                                                    
  14 Tse Yć­ Gai                 380   40   52   60   81  147  166  180          
      Total Time:  1:43:27.61                                                    
         Average:    20:41.52                                                    
  15 Hobbs                       385   15   46   88  111  125                    
      Total Time:  1:43:11.11                                                    
         Average:    20:38.22                                                    
  16 Piedra Vista                393   41   49   59  120  124                    
      Total Time:  1:43:30.70                                                    
         Average:    20:42.14                                                    
  17 Pojoaque Valley             420   26   57   80  109  148  153               
      Total Time:  1:44:50.80                                                    
         Average:    20:58.16                                                    
  18 Kirtland Central            464   74   83   89  105  113  174               
      Total Time:  1:45:30.40                                                    
         Average:    21:06.08                                                    
  19 Atc School                  550   87   95  103  130  135  146               
      Total Time:  1:48:12.50                                                    
         Average:    21:38.50                                                    
  20 Sandia Prep                 589   92  110  112  137  138  149               
      Total Time:  1:49:22.50                                                    
         Average:    21:52.50                                                    
  21 Shiprock                    600   72  122  123  127  156  158               
      Total Time:  1:50:35.10                                                    
         Average:    22:07.02                                                    
  22 Los Lunas                   600   66  104  117  145  168                    
      Total Time:  1:52:10.20                                                    
         Average:    22:26.04                                                    
  23 Cloudcroft                  612   98  106  118  129  161  162               
      Total Time:  1:51:14.11                                                    
         Average:    22:14.82                                                    
  24 Aztec                       651   97  126  132  136  160  163  172          
      Total Time:  1:52:47.30                                                    
         Average:    22:33.46                                                    
  25 Bosque                      654  100  133  139  140  142  144               
      Total Time:  1:51:38.30                                                    
         Average:    22:19.66                                                    
  26 Wingate                     680   93  141  143  151  152  165  170          
      Total Time:  1:53:14.10                                                    
         Average:    22:38.82                                                    
  27 Moriarty                    702  101  131  134  167  169                    
      Total Time:  1:57:54.10                                                    
         Average:    23:34.82                                                    
  28 Dulce                       834  150  157  171  177  179                    
      Total Time:  2:16:24.80                                                    
         Average:    27:16.96                                                    
  29 Native American Community   866  164  173  175  176  178                    
      Total Time:  2:19:07.81                                                    
         Average:    27:49.56