Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                University of New Mexico Don Kirby                 
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:40.55    
     1) Makenzie Dunmore                2) Hannah Waller           
     3) Iman Brown                      4) Kerissa D'Arpino        
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       3:40.71    
     1) Carolyn Wilson                  2) Ashlan Best             
     3) Kennedy Gamble                  4) Missy Mongiovi          
  3 Unlv  'A'                                           3:41.98    
     1) Gizelle Reid                    2) Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete
     3) Amari Prude                     4) Najia Hudspeth          
  4 Colorado St.  'A'                                   3:42.19    
     1) Lauren Gale                     2) Jessica Ozoude          
     3) Michelle Gould                  4) Jasmine Chesson         
  5 Northern Arizona  'A'                               4:01.64    
     1) Miracle Onyemaobi               2) Jada Jackson            
     3) Clarissa Maxey                  4) Helena McLeod           
Section  2                                                         
  1 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:40.92    
     1) Imani Nave                      2) Cayla Burch             
     3) Dominique Jackson               4) Aaliyah Teel            
  2 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:41.61    
     1) Camira Haughton                 2) Eriell Wallace          
     3) Asjah Wallace                   4) Madelin Whelpley        
  3 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:42.81    
     1) Tianna McKinney                 2) Arlene Crossan          
     3) Valda Kabia                     4) Nele Heinrich           
  4 Utah  'A'                                           3:47.35    
     1) Lauren O’banion               2) Maya Lebar              
     3) Mesa Weidle                     4) Jackie Martin           
  5 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:53.71    
     1) Kelsi Schuetz                   2) Mackenzie Howie         
     3) Dorian Nesby                    4) Allison Davis           
Section  3                                                         
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:45.50    
     1) Dora Filipovic                  2) Alexa Hokanson          
     3) Kennedy Quarles                 4) Knowledge Omovoh        
  2 Angelo State  'A'                                   3:48.88    
     1) Kaitlyn Matthews                2) Faith Roberson          
     3) Kayla Gilbert                   4) Taylor Hall             
  3 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:49.97    
     1) Omotayo Abolaji                 2) De'Andreah Young        
     3) Immanuela Aliu                  4) Lena Kandissounon       
  4 Ucla  'A'                                           3:52.28    
     1) Kyrah Johnson                   2) Dakota Stanly           
     3) Jade Hinds                      4) Hawa Kamara             
  5 UC Irvine  'A'                                      4:02.21    
     1) Briana Johnson                  2) Zani Meaders            
     3) Cecily Montanez                 4) Destiny Whitaker        
Section  4                                                         
  1 San Diego St.  'A'                                  3:43.61    
     1) Kasey Ebb                       2) Jalyn Harris            
     3) Sakura Roberson                 4) Nyjari McNeil           
  2 San Diego St.  'B'                                  3:49.76    
     1) Maya Brosch                     2) Lisa-Anne Barrow        
     3) Callista Fletcher               4) Lakin Hatcher           
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:51.02    
     1) Linnea Saltz                    2) Natalie Kalda           
     3) Peyton Green                    4) Mia Russell             
  4 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             3:56.15    
     1) Kandice Miles                   2) Danee Bustos            
     3) Kiana Covington                 4) Mason Swanson           
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:40.55   1
     1) Makenzie Dunmore                2) Hannah Waller           
     3) Iman Brown                      4) Kerissa D'Arpino        
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       3:40.71   1
     1) Carolyn Wilson                  2) Ashlan Best             
     3) Kennedy Gamble                  4) Missy Mongiovi          
  3 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:40.92   2
     1) Imani Nave                      2) Cayla Burch             
     3) Dominique Jackson               4) Aaliyah Teel            
  4 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:41.61   2
     1) Camira Haughton                 2) Eriell Wallace          
     3) Asjah Wallace                   4) Madelin Whelpley        
  5 Unlv  'A'                                           3:41.98   1
     1) Gizelle Reid                    2) Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete
     3) Amari Prude                     4) Najia Hudspeth          
  6 Colorado St.  'A'                                   3:42.19   1
     1) Lauren Gale                     2) Jessica Ozoude          
     3) Michelle Gould                  4) Jasmine Chesson         
  7 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:42.81   2
     1) Tianna McKinney                 2) Arlene Crossan          
     3) Valda Kabia                     4) Nele Heinrich           
  8 San Diego St.  'A'                                  3:43.61   4
     1) Kasey Ebb                       2) Jalyn Harris            
     3) Sakura Roberson                 4) Nyjari McNeil           
  9 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:45.50   3
     1) Dora Filipovic                  2) Alexa Hokanson          
     3) Kennedy Quarles                 4) Knowledge Omovoh        
 10 Utah  'A'                                           3:47.35   2
     1) Lauren O’banion               2) Maya Lebar              
     3) Mesa Weidle                     4) Jackie Martin           
 11 Angelo State  'A'                                   3:48.88   3
     1) Kaitlyn Matthews                2) Faith Roberson          
     3) Kayla Gilbert                   4) Taylor Hall             
 12 San Diego St.  'B'                                  3:49.76   4
     1) Maya Brosch                     2) Lisa-Anne Barrow        
     3) Callista Fletcher               4) Lakin Hatcher           
 13 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:49.97   3
     1) Omotayo Abolaji                 2) De'Andreah Young        
     3) Immanuela Aliu                  4) Lena Kandissounon       
 14 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:51.02   4
     1) Linnea Saltz                    2) Natalie Kalda           
     3) Peyton Green                    4) Mia Russell             
 15 Ucla  'A'                                           3:52.28   3
     1) Kyrah Johnson                   2) Dakota Stanly           
     3) Jade Hinds                      4) Hawa Kamara             
 16 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:53.71   2
     1) Kelsi Schuetz                   2) Mackenzie Howie         
     3) Dorian Nesby                    4) Allison Davis           
 17 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             3:56.15   4
     1) Kandice Miles                   2) Danee Bustos            
     3) Kiana Covington                 4) Mason Swanson           
 18 Northern Arizona  'A'                               4:01.64   1
     1) Miracle Onyemaobi               2) Jada Jackson            
     3) Clarissa Maxey                  4) Helena McLeod           
 19 UC Irvine  'A'                                      4:02.21   3
     1) Briana Johnson                  2) Zani Meaders            
     3) Cecily Montanez                 4) Destiny Whitaker