Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    1/26/2019 - 5:26 PM
                    Univ of New Mexico Team Invitational                     
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:43.66   1  10      
     1) Madelin Whelpley                2) Eriell Wallace                    
     3) Asjah Wallace                   4) Camira Haughton                   
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:46.31   1   8      
     1) Dora Filipovic                  2) Kennedy Quarles                   
     3) Alexa Hokanson                  4) Knowledge Omovoh                  
  3 Utah  'A'                                           3:47.10   1   6      
     1) Lauren O’banion               2) Maya Lebar                        
     3) Mesa Weidle                     4) Jackie Martin                     
  4 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:50.93   1   5      
     1) Ronna Iverson                   2) Natalie Ackerley                  
     3) Kristina Schreiber              4) Grace Victor                      
  5 Utah  'B'                                          x3:55.16   2          
     1) Brooklyn James                  2) Brooke Martin                     
     3) Skyler Blair                    4) Whitney Hessler                   
  6 New Mexico  'A'                                     4:00.19   2   4      
     1) Sarah Smyth                     2) Steffi Jones                      
     3) Larimar Rodriguez               4) Abbi Rael                         
  7 New Mexico St.  'B'                                x4:00.61   2          
     1) Takiyah Johnson                 2) Leah Salazar                      
     3) Elizabeth Mendoza               4) Nicolette Pacheco                 
 -- Grand Canyon  'B'                                       DNF   2          
     1) Paeden Jackson                  2) Yarithza Soto                     
     3) Desiree Martinez                4) Zaire Chest                       
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Washington St.             114        2) Grand Canyon              109
    3) New Mexico St.             105        4) New Mexico                 99
    5) Utah                        59        6) Cal St. Northridge         49
    7) Boise State                 18