Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       3/30/2021 - 10:23 PM
              District 6 AA 2021 Jr High District Meet - 3/31/2021               
                               Tahoka High School                                
 
Event 35  Women 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade 8th
=======================================================================          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Section  1                                                                       
  1       Braddock, Addison      Tahoka Middl             14.72    8             
  2       Huffman, Heather       Smyer Junior             14.98    6             
  3       DeLeon, Madelynn       Tahoka Middl             15.15    4             
  4       Gomez, Kassandra       Smyer Junior             15.30    1             
  5       Garcia, Malaya         Tahoka Middl             15.51                  
  6       Rampy, Emily           Smyer Junior             16.17                  
  7       Shelton, Bailey        Ropes Lady Eagle JH      20.47                  
Section  2                                                                       
  1       Bundy, Cambrey         New Home MS              14.65   10             
  2       Clay, Zoe              New Home MS              15.27    2             
  3       Thorton, Aynzli        Ropes Lady Eagle JH      15.38                  
  4       Stark, Delyla          Ropes Lady Eagle JH      17.41                  
 --       Robledo, Jasmine       Post Middle School         DNS                  
Section  3                                                                       
  1       Hall, Calla            New Home MS              15.68         15.676   
  2       Foy, Zemicka           Post Middle School       15.68         15.679   
  3       McDaniel, Rylee        Post Middle School       17.04                  
==========================================================================       
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1       Bundy, Cambrey         New Home MS              14.65   2  10          
  2       Braddock, Addison      Tahoka Middl             14.72   1   8          
  3       Huffman, Heather       Smyer Junior             14.98   1   6          
  4       DeLeon, Madelynn       Tahoka Middl             15.15   1   4          
  5       Clay, Zoe              New Home MS              15.27   2   2          
  6       Gomez, Kassandra       Smyer Junior             15.30   1   1          
  7       Thorton, Aynzli        Ropes Lady Eagle JH      15.38   2              
  8       Garcia, Malaya         Tahoka Middl             15.51   1              
  9       Hall, Calla            New Home MS              15.68   3        15.676
 10       Foy, Zemicka           Post Middle School       15.68   3        15.679
 11       Rampy, Emily           Smyer Junior             16.17   1              
 12       McDaniel, Rylee        Post Middle School       17.04   3              
 13       Stark, Delyla          Ropes Lady Eagle JH      17.41   2              
 14       Shelton, Bailey        Ropes Lady Eagle JH      20.47   1              
 --       Robledo, Jasmine       Post Middle School         DNS   2              
=================================================================================
                      Women - 8th - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=================================================================================
    1) New Home MS                196        2) Tahoka Middle School      191    
    3) Smyer Junior High School    84        4) Ropes Lady Eagle JH        78    
    5) Post Middle School          39