Community Stadium - Site License                             4/5/2019 - 7:17 PM
        2019 APS Invitational Track & Field Meet - 4/5/2019 to 4/6/2019         
                               Community Stadium                                
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Ortiz, Alexander             Albuquerque              11.41q                
  2 Wilkins, Jonathan            Del Norte                11.97                 
  3 Sauzemeda, Daniel            Albuquerque              12.14                 
  4 Ortiz, Isaiah                Del Norte                12.15                 
  5 Drennan, Timothy             West Mesa                12.38                 
  6 Segovia, Angel               West Mesa                12.51  12.502         
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Blount, David                Manzano                  11.50q                
  2 Robertson, Nas               La Cueva                 11.81                 
  3 Leyba, Adrian                St. Pius X               11.91                 
  4 Blevins, Wyatt               Abq Academy              12.22                 
  5 Romig, Colton                Albuquerque              12.24                 
  6 Martinez, Anthony            Atrisco Heritage         12.55                 
  7 Sierra, Paris                Valley                   12.96                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Rodriguez, Ivan              Volcano Vista            11.49q                
  2 Aspen All-Stier, Lucas       Abq Academy              12.19                 
  3 Fox, Zeke                    Manzano                  12.23                 
  4 Gallegos, Jimmy              Volcano Vista            12.30                 
  5 Romero, Darren               St. Pius X               12.37                 
  6 Trujillo, Josh               Cibola                   12.48                 
  7 Rashap, Ethan                Bosque School            12.59                 
  8 O'Hanlon, Elijah             Bosque School            13.08                 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Campos, Slayd                Cibola                   11.78                 
  2 Walsh, Thomas                Eldorado                 11.87                 
  3 Velasquez, Jared             Eldorado                 12.16                 
  4 Nieto, Jerry                 Cibola                   12.44                 
  5 Allen, Myles                 Bosque School            13.58                 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Griffin, Isaiah              St. Pius X               11.35q                
  2 Joseph, Leshawn              Sandia                   11.74q                
  3 Grayson, Christopher         Sandia                   12.07  12.069         
  4 Aspera, Shane                Eldorado                 12.51  12.506         
  5 Shapiro, Daniel              Abq Academy              12.53                 
  6 Gonzales, Zion               Valley                   12.77                 
  7 Xie, Sebastian               Sandia Prep              14.12                 
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Richardson, Teasi            Manzano                  11.31q                
  2 Ortega, Kevin                La Cueva                 11.76q 11.756         
  2 Malubay, Hans                Rio Grande               11.76q 11.756         
  4 Werner, Jacob                Volcano Vista            12.07  12.069         
  5 Aragon, Leo                  Sandia                   12.28                 
  6 Jimenez, Jesus               Atrisco Heritage         12.61                 
  7 Aragon, Cameron              West Mesa                13.03                 
  8 Fett, Houston                Sandia Prep              13.68                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Richardson, Teasi            Manzano                  11.31q  6             
  2 Griffin, Isaiah              St. Pius X               11.35q  5             
  3 Ortiz, Alexander             Albuquerque              11.41q  1             
  4 Rodriguez, Ivan              Volcano Vista            11.49q  3             
  5 Blount, David                Manzano                  11.50q  2             
  6 Joseph, Leshawn              Sandia                   11.74q  5             
  7 Malubay, Hans                Rio Grande               11.76q  6 11.756      
  7 Ortega, Kevin                La Cueva                 11.76q  6 11.756      
  9 Campos, Slayd                Cibola                   11.78   4             
 10 Robertson, Nas               La Cueva                 11.81   2             
 11 Walsh, Thomas                Eldorado                 11.87   4             
 12 Leyba, Adrian                St. Pius X               11.91   2             
 13 Wilkins, Jonathan            Del Norte                11.97   1             
 14 Grayson, Christopher         Sandia                   12.07   5 12.069      
 14 Werner, Jacob                Volcano Vista            12.07   6 12.069      
 16 Sauzemeda, Daniel            Albuquerque              12.14   1             
 17 Ortiz, Isaiah                Del Norte                12.15   1             
 18 Velasquez, Jared             Eldorado                 12.16   4             
 19 Aspen All-Stier, Lucas       Abq Academy              12.19   3             
 20 Blevins, Wyatt               Abq Academy              12.22   2             
 21 Fox, Zeke                    Manzano                  12.23   3             
 22 Romig, Colton                Albuquerque              12.24   2             
 23 Aragon, Leo                  Sandia                   12.28   6             
 24 Gallegos, Jimmy              Volcano Vista            12.30   3             
 25 Romero, Darren               St. Pius X               12.37   3             
 26 Drennan, Timothy             West Mesa                12.38   1             
 27 Nieto, Jerry                 Cibola                   12.44   4             
 28 Trujillo, Josh               Cibola                   12.48   3             
 29 Segovia, Angel               West Mesa                12.51   1 12.502      
 30 Aspera, Shane                Eldorado                 12.51   5 12.506      
 31 Shapiro, Daniel              Abq Academy              12.53   5             
 32 Martinez, Anthony            Atrisco Heritage         12.55   2             
 33 Rashap, Ethan                Bosque School            12.59   3             
 34 Jimenez, Jesus               Atrisco Heritage         12.61   6             
 35 Gonzales, Zion               Valley                   12.77   5             
 36 Sierra, Paris                Valley                   12.96   2             
 37 Aragon, Cameron              West Mesa                13.03   6             
 38 O'Hanlon, Elijah             Bosque School            13.08   3             
 39 Allen, Myles                 Bosque School            13.58   4             
 40 Fett, Houston                Sandia Prep              13.68   6             
 41 Xie, Sebastian               Sandia Prep              14.12   5             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) ABQ Academy                 15        1) La Cueva                   15   
    3) Albuquerque                  4        3) Volcano Vista               4   
    5) Valley                       2.50     5) Sandia                      2.50
    7) St. Pius X                   1