Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      10/17/2020 - 12:46 PM
                  2020 LCU Chap Invite - 9/11/2020 to 9/12/2020                  
                                 LCU Golf course                                 
 
Event 16  Girls 2 Mile Run Sat 4 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Urbantke, Kadey            9 Farwell               13:01.10    1             
  2 Lozano, Ruth              10 Brownfield            13:15.10    2             
  3 Tew, Amy                  11 Tahoka                14:04.80    3             
  4 Benoit, Zavayia            9 Farwell               14:09.90    4             
  5 Stambaugh, Jenna          11 Cotton Center         14:26.10                  
  6 Lawrence, Landri           9 Farwell               14:35.60    5             
  7 Garcia, Isidora            9 Brownfield            14:42.60    6             
  8 Morrissey, Lillian         9 Tahoka                14:53.90    7             
  9 Garza, Janeisi             9 Floydada              15:00.60                  
 10 Lopez, Faith              10 Floydada              15:01.50                  
 11 Perry, Jes'Lynn           11 Brownfield            15:08.30    8             
 12 Longoria, Harley          11 Plains                15:19.50                  
 13 Franco, Jalen             11 Brownfield            15:32.80    9             
 14 Stone, Katherine           9 Tahoka                15:39.40   10             
 15 Fipps, Miya                9 Floydada              15:49.40                  
 16 Regalado, Mariah          11 Morton                16:15.70   11             
 17 Placensia, Gabby          10 Farwell               16:25.70   12             
 18 Ruiz, Valeria             12 Farwell               16:32.70   13             
 19 Garza, Raelee             10 Brownfield            16:45.40   14             
 20 Navarrette, Melody        11 Morton                16:57.50   15             
 21 Elizondo, Alyssa          11 Tahoka                17:05.40   16             
 22 Perez, Galilea            11 Morton                17:40.90   17             
 23 Chloe, Enriguez           10 Morton                17:54.50   18             
 24 Olivares, Natalia         12 Plains                18:11.50                  
 25 Smith, Jaelyn             10 Farwell               18:31.70   19             
 26 Hernandez, Alicia         10 Tahoka                18:45.70   20             
 27 Castenada, Andrea         11 Morton                18:49.90   21             
 28 Alvarez, Melony           10 Morton                19:32.00   22             
 29 Soto, Dianna              11 Farwell               19:50.30   23             
 30 Gonzales, Gigi             9 Floydada              20:20.10                  
 31 Meza, Kasandra            10 Plains                21:36.20                  
 -- Dailey, Alex                 New Deal                   SCR                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Farwell                      35    1    4    5   12   13   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:14:45.00                                                    
         Average:    14:57.00                                                    
   2 Brownfield                   39    2    6    8    9   14                    
      Total Time:  1:15:24.20                                                    
         Average:    15:04.84                                                    
   3 Tahoka                       56    3    7   10   16   20                    
      Total Time:  1:20:29.20                                                    
         Average:    16:05.84                                                    
   4 Morton                       82   11   15   17   18   21   22               
      Total Time:  1:27:38.50                                                    
         Average:    17:31.70