Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       10/9/2021 - 10:33 AM
                        LCU Cross Country Oct - 10/9/2021                        
                                       LCU                                       
 
Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Jr High
=======================================================================          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 #40 Pinkley, Bergan          Big Spring            12:48.90    1             
  2 #35 Jaminez, Luna            Big Spring            13:56.80    2             
  3 #237 Escabar, Brooklyn       Levelland Mi          14:19.60    3             
  4 #342 Ellison, Lauryn         Lubbock Trin          14:20.80    4             
  5 #148 Smith, Kaylee           Goddard Juni          14:22.70                  
  6 #332 Flores, Laila           Lubbock Tita          14:23.90    5             
  7 #8 Mack, Kimber              Abell Middle School   14:31.60    6             
  8 #77 Lucio, Lilliana          Floydada              14:31.80    7             
  9 #330 Doss, Hannah            Lubbock Tita          14:35.90    8             
 10 #331 Fisher, Marianne        Lubbock Tita          14:39.60    9             
 11 #389 McMillian, Faye         Midland Clas          14:41.40   10             
 12 #381 Bundy, Laylan           Midland Clas          14:42.00   11             
 13 #61 Pineda, Madisyn          Cotton Center         14:43.90                  
 14 #350 Williams, Kinsley       Lubbock Trin          14:45.60   12             
 15 #179 Garcia-Flores, Perl     Hale Center           14:55.20                  
 16 #383 Chinikidiadi, Kaily     Midland Clas          14:55.90   13             
 17 #276 Dooley, Annerson        Lubbock Sout          14:57.10                  
 18 #233 Bunker, Krystal         Levelland Mi          15:01.00   14             
 19 #238 Lopez, Avani            Levelland Mi          15:05.10   15             
 20 #338 Byers, Bri              Lubbock Trin          15:10.90   16             
 21 #434 Nava, Ezariah           Petersburg            15:18.70   17             
 22 #9 Magnon, Avory             Abell Middle School   15:19.90   18             
 23 #395 Westfall, Abby          Midland Clas          15:20.80   19             
 24 #242 McMahan, Georgia        Levelland Mi          15:22.40   20             
 25 #621 Osterkamp, Wylie        Unattached            15:23.50                  
 26 #7 Lopez, Skye               Abell Middle School   15:24.10   21             
 27 #76 Lopez, Katlyn            Floydada              15:30.10   22             
 28 #79 Pyle, Maddisen           Floydada              15:32.20   23             
 29 #5 Davis, Sadie              Abell Middle School   15:34.40   24             
 30 #34 Gonzales-Cruz, Nadia     Big Spring            15:39.00   25             
 31 #180 Gomez, Jaylen           Hale Center           15:39.60                  
 32 #59 Geldenhuys, Kaleigh      Cotton Center         15:50.40                  
 33 #462 Salgado, Sasha          San Jacinto           15:54.50                  
 34 #444 Sanchez, Anyssa         Petersburg            15:55.60   26             
 35 #244 Niederhauser, Ada       Levelland Mi          15:56.60   27             
 36 #384 Ehl, Parker             Midland Clas          16:17.40   28             
 37 #328 Barrick, Addison        Lubbock Tita          16:20.60   29             
 38 #339 Dannheim, Jadyn         Lubbock Trin          16:22.40   30             
 39 #343 Harlien, Kate           Lubbock Trin          16:22.80   31             
 40 #243 Morin, Aubry            Levelland Mi          16:23.30   32             
 41 #394 Weems, Gracelyn         Midland Clas          16:29.60   33             
 42 #431 Montez, Chloe           Petersburg            16:32.00   34             
 43 #247 Torres, Elizabeth       Levelland Mi          16:34.50   35             
 44 #438 Orozco, Elena           Petersburg            16:40.00   36             
 45 #448 Vaughn, Kenlee          Petersburg            16:46.80   37             
 46 #382 Catalano, Allie         Midland Clas          16:52.80   38             
 47 #12 Wood, Reese              Abell Middle School   16:54.10   39             
 48 #441 Ovalle, Kynlee          Petersburg            17:01.10   40             
 49 #74 Gonzales, Ivana          Floydada              17:02.30   41             
 50 #347 Neufeld, Ashton         Lubbock Trin          17:11.60   42             
 51 #11 Shannon, Kyra            Abell Middle School   17:22.10   43             
 52 #81 Saldana, Ana             Floydada              17:25.30   44             
 53 #65 Bullock, Tavian          Floydada              17:26.00   45             
 54 #348 Payne, Hadley           Lubbock Trin          17:32.10   46             
 55 #10 Schuman, Alya            Abell Middle School   17:36.00   47             
 56 #246 Rodriguez, Carlee       Levelland Mi          17:43.00                  
 57 #443 Ramirez, Adrianna       Petersburg            17:47.40   48             
 58 #31 Daniel, Kayleigh         Big Spring            17:49.50   49             
 59 #71 Fipps, Makayla           Floydada              17:50.10   50             
 60 #82 Segura, Kyra             Floydada              17:52.00                  
 61 #329 Doss, Brissa            Lubbock Tita          17:53.40   51             
 61 #240 Maldanado, Kendall      Levelland Mi          17:53.40                  
 63 #445 Townsend, Madison       Petersburg            18:24.10                  
 64 #435 Nelson, Emma            Petersburg            18:27.00                  
 65 #460 Hicks, Michal           San Jacinto           18:33.40                  
 66 #335 Abachenli, Ava          Lubbock Trin          18:37.50                  
 67 #255 Chaloupka, Aideen       Lubbock Chri          18:44.30   52             
 68 #257 Cruce, Elizabeth        Lubbock Chri          18:48.50   53             
 69 #4 Castaneda, Kaylyn         Abell Middle School   18:49.50                  
 70 #6 Henriquez Borjas, Ana     Abell Middle School   18:49.60                  
 71 #3 Bradley, Kambri           Abell Middle School   19:04.50                  
 72 #429 Mendez, Cady            Petersburg            19:09.10                  
 73 #345 Lockett, Aletheia       Lubbock Trin          19:30.30                  
 74 #254 Boynton, Avery          Lubbock Chri          19:40.30   54             
 75 #446 Vasquez, Anae           Petersburg            20:07.20                  
 76 #259 Hernandez, Gracie       Lubbock Chri          20:18.50   55             
 77 #459 Forward, Khloe          San Jacinto           20:26.90                  
 78 #143 Carrington, Laylah      Goddard Juni          20:28.40                  
 79 #234 Castellano, Adriann     Levelland Mi          20:35.70                  
 80 #280 Strange, Ruby           Lubbock Sout          20:42.00                  
 81 #235 Dennis, Addison         Levelland Mi          20:45.30                  
 82 #346 Louder, Maci            Lubbock Trin          20:46.00                  
 83 #277 Kirkpatrick, Anna       Lubbock Sout          20:51.50                  
 84 #29 Anguiano, M'Kaylyan      Big Spring            20:52.90   56             
 85 #258 Garrido, Simone         Lubbock Chri          21:35.60   57             
 86 #279 Spencer, Eliana         Lubbock Sout          21:49.60                  
 87 #69 Falcon, Brooklyn         Floydada              21:51.20                  
 88 #349 Watts, Payton           Lubbock Trin          21:56.00                  
 89 #261 Pierce, Lianna          Lubbock Chri          22:27.90   58             
 90 #67 Costeneda, Sofia         Floydada              22:45.80                  
 91 #183 Montalvo, Arianna       Hale Center           23:14.40                  
 92 #341 Dawson, Sawyer          Lubbock Trin          23:24.70                  
 93 #147 Prescott, Denium        Goddard Juni          26:25.80                  
 94 #463 Sparks, Serenity        San Jacinto           27:39.30                  
 95 #1 Aldama, Iris              Abell Middle School   27:58.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Levelland Middle School      79    3   14   15   20   27   32   35          
      Total Time:  1:15:44.70                                                    
         Average:    15:08.94                                                    
   2 Midland Classical Academy    81   10   11   13   19   28   33   38          
      Total Time:  1:15:57.50                                                    
         Average:    15:11.50                                                    
   3 Lubbock Trinity Christian    93    4   12   16   30   31   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:17:02.50                                                    
         Average:    15:24.50                                                    
   4 Lubbock Titans Track & Fi   102    5    8    9   29   51                    
      Total Time:  1:17:53.40                                                    
         Average:    15:34.68                                                    
   5 Abell Middle School         108    6   18   21   24   39   43   47          
      Total Time:  1:17:44.10                                                    
         Average:    15:32.82                                                    
   6 Big Spring                  133    1    2   25   49   56                    
      Total Time:  1:21:07.10                                                    
         Average:    16:13.42                                                    
   7 Floydada                    137    7   22   23   41   44   45   50          
      Total Time:  1:20:01.70                                                    
         Average:    16:00.34                                                    
   8 Petersburg                  150   17   26   34   36   37   40   48          
      Total Time:  1:21:13.10                                                    
         Average:    16:14.62                                                    
   9 Lubbock Christ the King C   271   52   53   54   55   57   58               
      Total Time:  1:39:07.20                                                    
         Average:    19:49.44