Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational             
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Chelsea Francis              Smu                       7.32q         
  2 Lanae-Tava Thomas            Usc                       7.34q         
  3 Twanisha Terry               Usc                       7.38q         
  4 Keosha Sanders               New Mexico St.            7.56q         
  5 Suzie Acolatse               Ucla                      7.70          
  6 Tai McDonald                 San Diego St.             7.84          
  7 Jazmine Robertson            Azusa Pacific             7.93          
 -- Anglerne Annelus             Usc                        DNS          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Callista Fletcher            San Diego St.             7.49q         
  2 Chanel Brissett              Usc                       7.54q 7.540   
  3 Breanna Eckels               North Texas               7.65          
  4 Schuyler Moore               Ucla                      7.78          
  5 Bria Williams                North Texas               7.80  7.795   
  6 Sarahvaughn King             San Jose St.              7.81          
  7 Lashira Tremble              New Mexico St.            7.83          
  8 Akeisha Ayanniyi             New Mexico                7.88          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Alia Holmes                  North Texas               7.54q 7.537   
  2 Monisha Lewis                San Francisco St.         7.60q         
  3 Cecily Edwards               North Texas               7.66          
  4 Alexis Center                Smu                       7.75          
  5 Jordanae Scott               Smu                       7.76          
  6 Danae Dyer                   San Diego St.             7.80  7.798   
 -- Ky Westbrook                 Usc                        DNS          
 -- Tatianna Clanton             Csu-Pueblo                 DNS          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Chelsea Francis              Smu                       7.32q  1      
  2 Lanae-Tava Thomas            Usc                       7.34q  1      
  3 Twanisha Terry               Usc                       7.38q  1      
  4 Callista Fletcher            San Diego St.             7.49q  2      
  5 Alia Holmes                  North Texas               7.54q  3 7.537
  6 Chanel Brissett              Usc                       7.54q  2 7.540
  7 Keosha Sanders               New Mexico St.            7.56q  1      
  8 Monisha Lewis                San Francisco St.         7.60q  3      
  9 Breanna Eckels               North Texas               7.65   2      
 10 Cecily Edwards               North Texas               7.66   3      
 11 Suzie Acolatse               Ucla                      7.70   1      
 12 Alexis Center                Smu                       7.75   3      
 13 Jordanae Scott               Smu                       7.76   3      
 14 Schuyler Moore               Ucla                      7.78   2      
 15 Bria Williams                North Texas               7.80   2 7.795
 16 Danae Dyer                   San Diego St.             7.80   3 7.798
 17 Sarahvaughn King             San Jose St.              7.81   2      
 18 Lashira Tremble              New Mexico St.            7.83   2      
 19 Tai McDonald                 San Diego St.             7.84   1      
 20 Akeisha Ayanniyi             New Mexico                7.88   2      
 21 Jazmine Robertson            Azusa Pacific             7.93   1      
 -- Ky Westbrook                 Usc                        DNS   3      
 -- Tatianna Clanton             Csu-Pueblo                 DNS   3      
 -- Anglerne Annelus             Usc                        DNS   1