Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational          
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Elise Thorner                New Mexico             4:52.00    
  2 Samree Dishon                New Mexico             4:56.79    
  3 Carolyne Chepkosgei          Utep                   4:57.13    
  4 Brianna Robles               Adams State            4:57.15    
  5 Ava O'Connor                 Adams State            4:57.88    
  6 Fiona Hawkins                Adams State            4:58.90    
  7 Sarah Wills                  Adams State            5:00.49    
  8 Nicole Lawrence              Adams State            5:04.08    
  9 Thobile Amon                 New Mexico St.         5:06.09    
 10 Annamaria Kostarellis        New Mexico             5:08.00    
 11 Emily Stutesman              New Mexico St.         5:11.51    
 12 Samantha Valentine           Unat-New Mexico        5:18.97    
 13 Tabatha Walford              Nevada                 5:24.45    
 -- Morgan Hykes                 Adams State                DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Isabella Fauria              New Mexico             5:06.49    
  2 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi     New Mexico             5:08.40    
  3 Cathy Salazar-Gasca          UC Irvine              5:09.12    
  4 Hannah Chau                  UC Irvine              5:15.08    
  5 Rã³isã­n Treacy              Unattached             5:19.79    
  6 Mia Regan                    New Mexico St.         5:24.71    
  7 Faith Lovato                 New Mexico H           5:27.02    
  8 Isabela Nellos               New Mexico             5:28.88    
  9 Halle Jenkins                Grand Canyon           5:30.19    
 10 Claire Nelson                Nevada                 5:30.84    
 11 Richelle Sandin              New Mexico St.         5:32.79    
 12 Erin Stonebarger             Adams State            5:43.47    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Lethabo Seema                Eastern New Mexico     5:30.55    
  2 Alexis Melendrez             Nevada                 5:30.98    
  3 McKenna Paulson              UC Irvine              5:31.72    
  4 Jaden Johnson                Adams State            5:33.88    
  5 Claire Livengood             UC Irvine              5:35.30    
  6 Hana Nip                     UC Irvine              5:36.01    
  7 Kayla O'Connell              New Mexico St.         5:39.87    
  8 Dorcas Kosgei                Eastern New Mexico     5:52.37    
  9 Kaylyn De la Rosa            Eastern New Mexico     5:56.51    
 10 Vanessa Dominguez            Trinidad State         5:59.43    
 11 Tamsin Stewart               Trinidad State         6:03.67    
 12 Holly Tsosie                 Trinidad State         6:07.78    
 13 Lauren Griego                Eastern New Mexico     6:12.17    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Elise Thorner                New Mexico             4:52.00   1
  2 Samree Dishon                New Mexico             4:56.79   1
  3 Carolyne Chepkosgei          Utep                   4:57.13   1
  4 Brianna Robles               Adams State            4:57.15   1
  5 Ava O'Connor                 Adams State            4:57.88   1
  6 Fiona Hawkins                Adams State            4:58.90   1
  7 Sarah Wills                  Adams State            5:00.49   1
  8 Nicole Lawrence              Adams State            5:04.08   1
  9 Thobile Amon                 New Mexico St.         5:06.09   1
 10 Isabella Fauria              New Mexico             5:06.49   2
 11 Annamaria Kostarellis        New Mexico             5:08.00   1
 12 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi     New Mexico             5:08.40   2
 13 Cathy Salazar-Gasca          UC Irvine              5:09.12   2
 14 Emily Stutesman              New Mexico St.         5:11.51   1
 15 Hannah Chau                  UC Irvine              5:15.08   2
 16 Samantha Valentine           Unat-New Mexico        5:18.97   1
 17 Rã³isã­n Treacy              Unattached             5:19.79   2
 18 Tabatha Walford              Nevada                 5:24.45   1
 19 Mia Regan                    New Mexico St.         5:24.71   2
 20 Faith Lovato                 New Mexico H           5:27.02   2
 21 Isabela Nellos               New Mexico             5:28.88   2
 22 Halle Jenkins                Grand Canyon           5:30.19   2
 23 Lethabo Seema                Eastern New Mexico     5:30.55   3
 24 Claire Nelson                Nevada                 5:30.84   2
 25 Alexis Melendrez             Nevada                 5:30.98   3
 26 McKenna Paulson              UC Irvine              5:31.72   3
 27 Richelle Sandin              New Mexico St.         5:32.79   2
 28 Jaden Johnson                Adams State            5:33.88   3
 29 Claire Livengood             UC Irvine              5:35.30   3
 30 Hana Nip                     UC Irvine              5:36.01   3
 31 Kayla O'Connell              New Mexico St.         5:39.87   3
 32 Erin Stonebarger             Adams State            5:43.47   2
 33 Dorcas Kosgei                Eastern New Mexico     5:52.37   3
 34 Kaylyn De la Rosa            Eastern New Mexico     5:56.51   3
 35 Vanessa Dominguez            Trinidad State         5:59.43   3
 36 Tamsin Stewart               Trinidad State         6:03.67   3
 37 Holly Tsosie                 Trinidad State         6:07.78   3
 38 Lauren Griego                Eastern New Mexico     6:12.17   3
 -- Morgan Hykes                 Adams State                DNF   1