Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational             
 
Event 31  Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifying
================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
================================================================         
Section  1                                                               
  1 Ryanne Napoleon              Cal Poly Pomona           7.85  7.848   
  2 Vanessa Spizewski            San Diego St.             7.96          
  3 Chudney McGehee              Cal St. Fullerton         8.09          
  4 Jada Jenkins                 San Francisco St.         8.11  8.103   
  5 Geraldy Barron               Utep                      8.19  8.189   
  6 Jazmine Ramey                Csu Bakersfield           8.26          
  7 Erin Case                    Csu-Pueblo                8.60          
  8 Emily Dibonas                Csu-Pueblo                8.64          
Section  2                                                               
  1 Keosha Sanders               New Mexico St.            7.60          
  2 Chantoba Bright              Utep                      7.74  7.735   
  3 Danae Dyer                   San Diego St.             7.78          
  4 Tai McDonald                 San Diego St.             7.83          
  5 Madeline Jones               Utep                      8.15          
  6 Katie O'Malley               Pepperdine                8.66          
  7 Alicia Oumsang               Pepperdine                8.97          
  8 Justice Jackson              Pepperdine                9.12          
Section  3                                                               
  1 Camille Hensarling           Lsu                       7.65          
  2 Jamari Drake                 New Mexico                7.93  7.921   
  3 Mychal Robinson              UC Irvine                 8.03          
  4 Shewli Ghosh                 Uc-Colo. Spgs.            8.12          
  5 Johna Diggs                  Utep                      8.19  8.183   
  6 Keeley Maloney               Pepperdine                8.46          
Section  4                                                               
  1 Lashira Tremble              New Mexico St.            7.49          
  2 Annie Kunz                   Chula Vista Elite         7.58  7.571   
  3 Lonsha Bradford              San Jose St.              7.85  7.842   
  4 Kadesha Adams                New Mexico H              7.89  7.890   
  5 Diamond Black                New Mexico                8.11  8.110   
  6 Jordan Earl                  Csu Bakersfield           8.17          
  7 Cathilee Mullings            New Mexico                8.34          
Section  5                                                               
  1 Riley Cooks                  Oiselle                   7.58  7.572   
  2 Mariah Lesure                Csu Bakersfield           7.73          
  3 Zaire Chest                  Grand Canyon              7.84          
  4 Maijah Mathis                Eastern New Mexico        7.89  7.890   
  5 Hailey Murdica               Cal St. Fullerton         7.90  7.897   
  6 Aasha Marler                 Unattached                7.98          
  7 Annie Topal                  New Mexico H              8.22          
  8 Alexa Ortega                 Pepperdine                8.47          
Section  6                                                               
  1 Lauren Delgadillo            Cal St. Fullerton         8.00  7.993   
  2 Ryann Mojica                 Cal St. Fullerton         8.44          
  3 Kalimah Muhammad             Southwest (N.M.)          8.68          
Section  7                                                               
  1 Mia Corners                  Grand Canyon              7.90  7.900   
  2 Naudia Dawson                Grand Canyon              7.93  7.928   
  3 Kristal Robertson            New Mexico H              8.00  7.992   
  4 Dejanae Wilmore              Eastern New Mexico        8.13          
  5 Charity Johnson              New Mexico H              8.14          
  6 Jada Lewis                   New Mexico H              8.53          
 -- Sela Pastrana                Cal St. Fullerton          DNF          
Section  8                                                               
  1 Kayla Zink                   Uc-Colo. Spgs.            7.74  7.740   
  2 Zaria Francis                Cal Poly Pomona           7.76          
  3 Amir’a Edmond                Cal St. Fullerton         7.85  7.849   
  4 T'Kayla Baker                Eastern New Mexico        8.79          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#      
===================================================================      
Finals                                                                   
  1 Lashira Tremble              New Mexico St.            7.49   4      
  2 Annie Kunz                   Chula Vista Elite         7.58   4 7.571
  3 Riley Cooks                  Oiselle                   7.58   5 7.572
  4 Keosha Sanders               New Mexico St.            7.60   2      
  5 Camille Hensarling           Lsu                       7.65   3      
  6 Mariah Lesure                Csu Bakersfield           7.73   5      
  7 Chantoba Bright              Utep                      7.74   2 7.735
  8 Kayla Zink                   Uc-Colo. Spgs.            7.74   8 7.740
  9 Zaria Francis                Cal Poly Pomona           7.76   8      
 10 Danae Dyer                   San Diego St.             7.78   2      
 11 Tai McDonald                 San Diego St.             7.83   2      
 12 Zaire Chest                  Grand Canyon              7.84   5      
 13 Lonsha Bradford              San Jose St.              7.85   4 7.842
 14 Ryanne Napoleon              Cal Poly Pomona           7.85   1 7.848
 15 Amir’a Edmond                Cal St. Fullerton         7.85   8 7.849
 16 Maijah Mathis                Eastern New Mexico        7.89   5 7.890
 16 Kadesha Adams                New Mexico H              7.89   4 7.890
 18 Hailey Murdica               Cal St. Fullerton         7.90   5 7.897
 19 Mia Corners                  Grand Canyon              7.90   7 7.900
 20 Jamari Drake                 New Mexico                7.93   3 7.921
 21 Naudia Dawson                Grand Canyon              7.93   7 7.928
 22 Vanessa Spizewski            San Diego St.             7.96   1      
 23 Aasha Marler                 Unattached                7.98   5      
 24 Kristal Robertson            New Mexico H              8.00   7 7.992
 25 Lauren Delgadillo            Cal St. Fullerton         8.00   6 7.993
 26 Mychal Robinson              UC Irvine                 8.03   3      
 27 Chudney McGehee              Cal St. Fullerton         8.09   1      
 28 Jada Jenkins                 San Francisco St.         8.11   1 8.103
 29 Diamond Black                New Mexico                8.11   4 8.110
 30 Shewli Ghosh                 Uc-Colo. Spgs.            8.12   3      
 31 Dejanae Wilmore              Eastern New Mexico        8.13   7      
 32 Charity Johnson              New Mexico H              8.14   7      
 33 Madeline Jones               Utep                      8.15   2      
 34 Jordan Earl                  Csu Bakersfield           8.17   4      
 35 Johna Diggs                  Utep                      8.19   3 8.183
 36 Geraldy Barron               Utep                      8.19   1 8.189
 37 Annie Topal                  New Mexico H              8.22   5      
 38 Jazmine Ramey                Csu Bakersfield           8.26   1      
 39 Cathilee Mullings            New Mexico                8.34   4      
 40 Ryann Mojica                 Cal St. Fullerton         8.44   6      
 41 Keeley Maloney               Pepperdine                8.46   3      
 42 Alexa Ortega                 Pepperdine                8.47   5      
 43 Jada Lewis                   New Mexico H              8.53   7      
 44 Erin Case                    Csu-Pueblo                8.60   1      
 45 Emily Dibonas                Csu-Pueblo                8.64   1      
 46 Katie O'Malley               Pepperdine                8.66   2      
 47 Kalimah Muhammad             Southwest (N.M.)          8.68   6      
 48 T'Kayla Baker                Eastern New Mexico        8.79   8      
 49 Alicia Oumsang               Pepperdine                8.97   2      
 50 Justice Jackson              Pepperdine                9.12   2      
 -- Sela Pastrana                Cal St. Fullerton          DNF   7