Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                  Univ of New Mexico Team Invitational                   
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Ayla Stanisclaus             New Mexico JC             7.43Q         
  2 Zion Corrales-Nelson         California                7.54q         
  3 Sara East                    California                7.58q         
  4 Kennedy Williams             California                7.66          
  5 Kayla Wilson                 West Texas A&M            7.77          
  6 Simran Malhotra              California                7.92          
  7 Kelvi Searcy                 New Mexico JC             8.21          
  8 Caelyn Gomez                 Adams State               8.24          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Shannon Ray                  Unattached                7.50Q         
  2 Yanique Dayle                New Mexico JC             7.59q         
  3 Sonia Redon                  California                7.80          
  4 Maisie Stevens               California                7.81          
  5 C'Aree Stevenson             Nevada                    7.87          
  6 Dejanae Wilmore              Eastern New Mexico        8.10          
  7 Kayla Afoa                   Nevada                    8.19          
  8 T'Kayla Baker                Eastern New Mexico        8.57          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Nia Brown                    Arizona State             7.68Q         
  2 Arianna Alexander            Csun                      7.72          
  3 Hope Glenn                   Tcu                       7.75          
  4 Schantell Williams           California                7.86  7.851   
  5 Brooke Carson                Nevada                    7.89          
  6 Rayven Nealey                Nevada                    8.04          
  7 Abbi Rael                    New Mexico                8.09          
  8 Ichrak Elhalouti             Csun                      8.69          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Jordyn Tucker                Washington St.            7.60Q         
  2 Destiny Longmire             Tcu                       7.65q         
  3 Kelliesha King               New Mexico JC             7.71          
  4 Jehnelle Gayle               New Mexico JC             7.86  7.859   
  5 Maijah Mathis                Eastern New Mexico        7.95          
  6 Lateria Slaughter            Eastern New Mexico        8.01          
  7 Agnese Mulatero              Nevada                    8.20          
  8 Kennedy Jones                Eastern New Mexico        8.80          
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Ayla Stanisclaus             New Mexico JC             7.43Q  1      
  2 Shannon Ray                  Unattached                7.50Q  2      
  3 Jordyn Tucker                Washington St.            7.60Q  4      
  4 Nia Brown                    Arizona State             7.68Q  3      
  5 Zion Corrales-Nelson         California                7.54q  1      
  6 Sara East                    California                7.58q  1      
  7 Yanique Dayle                New Mexico JC             7.59q  2      
  8 Destiny Longmire             Tcu                       7.65q  4      
  9 Kennedy Williams             California                7.66   1      
 10 Kelliesha King               New Mexico JC             7.71   4      
 11 Arianna Alexander            Csun                      7.72   3      
 12 Hope Glenn                   Tcu                       7.75   3      
 13 Kayla Wilson                 West Texas A&M            7.77   1      
 14 Sonia Redon                  California                7.80   2      
 15 Maisie Stevens               California                7.81   2      
 16 Schantell Williams           California                7.86   3 7.851
 17 Jehnelle Gayle               New Mexico JC             7.86   4 7.859
 18 C'Aree Stevenson             Nevada                    7.87   2      
 19 Brooke Carson                Nevada                    7.89   3      
 20 Simran Malhotra              California                7.92   1      
 21 Maijah Mathis                Eastern New Mexico        7.95   4      
 22 Lateria Slaughter            Eastern New Mexico        8.01   4      
 23 Rayven Nealey                Nevada                    8.04   3      
 24 Abbi Rael                    New Mexico                8.09   3      
 25 Dejanae Wilmore              Eastern New Mexico        8.10   2      
 26 Kayla Afoa                   Nevada                    8.19   2      
 27 Agnese Mulatero              Nevada                    8.20   4      
 28 Kelvi Searcy                 New Mexico JC             8.21   1      
 29 Caelyn Gomez                 Adams State               8.24   1      
 30 T'Kayla Baker                Eastern New Mexico        8.57   2      
 31 Ichrak Elhalouti             Csun                      8.69   3      
 32 Kennedy Jones                Eastern New Mexico        8.80   4