Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License           8/2/2017 - 6:59 PM
                   Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                    
                   www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                   
                         McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                         
 
Event 4  Girls Long Jump 8 & Under
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: R 13-02  7/27/2013   Kyndal Stowers, 04 Westside Bap                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1  1751 Hawkins, Tamera        05 Franklin Tra     11-00.50   11-09.50      3.59m
  2  1441 Schuller, Mia          04 Prime Time E     10-01.00   11-07.00      3.53m
  3  1813 Dennis, Peyton         05 Huntsville S     12-02.50   11-03.00      3.42m
  4  1409 Hall, Amya             04 Little Elm L     10-04.00   11-02.00      3.40m
  5  1705 Thomas, Aliveyah       05 City Of Waco     11-01.50   11-01.25      3.38m
  6   294 Barron, Jordyn         01 Wharton Wave     10-00.50   10-11.00      3.32m
  7  3267 Hughes, Kennedy        13 Wildcat Yout     10-04.00   10-04.50      3.16m
  8   868 Longoria, Breanna      02 Mission           9-06.00    9-09.50      2.98m
  9  2789 Boone, Kenya           10 Unattached       10-00.00    9-05.00      2.87m
 10  1454 Ross, Nevaeh           04 Tarrant Elite     9-09.00    9-04.75      2.86m
 11    47 Carter, Dandrea        01 Beaumont         10-00.00    9-04.25      2.85m
 12  1282 Richardson, Aniya      04 City Of Mine      9-04.00    9-02.75      2.81m
 13   773 Garcia, Arissa E       02 Mcallen           7-08.00    9-01.75      2.78m
 14  3272 Lock, London           13 Wildcat Yout     11-01.00    9-01.50      2.78m
 15  2401 Perkins, Josey         07 M&M               9-09.50    9-01.00      2.76m
 16   485 Hill, Elle M           02 City Of Edinburg  9-05.00    9-00.00      2.74m
 17  3645 Jones, Chloe           07 East Texas F                 8-11.50      2.73m
 18   908 Castillo, Mila         02 Raymondville      7-10.25    8-09.50      2.67m
 19  1123 Cordova, Shyla         03 Cuero Select      8-05.50    8-07.50      2.62m
 20  1261 Sanchez, Shayleigh     04 City Of Denton   10-01.00    8-06.25      2.59m
 21  2828 Henry, Joanna          11 Austin Strid      7-06.50    8-06.00      2.59m
 22  1188 Lopez, Sophia          03 Round Rock        9-08.25    8-04.75      2.55m
 23  2758 Patton, Lynlee         10 Odessa Flyin      7-09.75    7-11.50      2.42m
 24   603 Montanez, Ana          02 City Of Harl      8-01.75    7-11.25      2.41m
 25  2242 Howard, Tabetha        07 Fanntastic S      7-03.00    7-09.75      2.38m
 26  3646 Cooper, Marcee         07 East Texas F                 7-07.00      2.31m
 27  3511 Figueroa, Bayleigh     16 Corpus Chris      8-09.00    7-04.75      2.25m
 27  3410 Sheffield, Jaida       15 Columbia Tra      7-10.75    7-04.75      2.25m
 29  1032 Chappell, Brynnley     03 Burnet            8-00.25    7-01.25      2.16m
 30  2797 Sotelo, Anavay         10 Unattached        5-10.00    6-05.25      1.96m
 31   902 Gonzalez, Leylah       02 Progreso Tra      8-05.00    6-04.25      1.93m
 32  2635 Webster, Jayonna       08 West Texas E      8-06.00    6-01.25      1.86m
 --   138 Milton, Damya          01 Galena Park       9-11.00       FOUL           
 --  1926 Jones, Abbigail        05 Temple Flyer      9-02.50       FOUL           
 --  3543 Olvera, Leila          16 Corpus Chris      7-02.00       FOUL