Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License           8/2/2017 - 6:59 PM
                   Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                    
                   www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                   
                         McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                         
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump 8 & Under
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: R 13-09.75  7/28/2012   Russell Maryland, 04 Euless                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1  2634 Strahan, Symanni       08 West Texas E     11-02.50   12-08.50      3.87m
  2    46 Carter, Dandre         01 Beaumont         13-00.00   12-03.00      3.73m
  3   453 Garza, Isaiah L        02 City Of Edinburg 11-10.00   11-11.00      3.63m
  4  3239 Bradford, Dmyric       13 West Dallas       9-09.00   11-04.50      3.46m
  4  2172 Ip, Gavin              07 City Of Allen    10-03.75   11-04.50      3.46m
  6  2744 Bracken, Jace          10 Midland Crus      9-10.75   11-03.50      3.44m
  6  2668 Lee, Caisen            09 Hurricanes        9-02.00   11-03.50      3.44m
  8  2337 Reed, Cody             07 Frisco Heat      10-09.50   11-01.25      3.38m
  9  3540 Nunn, Henry            16 Corpus Chris     10-05.50   10-11.00      3.32m
 10  3500 Bess, Chase            16 Corpus Chris     10-04.50   10-07.00      3.22m
 11  2085 Terrell, Walt          06 Pitt Elite T      9-00.00   10-06.50      3.21m
 12  3274 Oneal, Christian       13 Wildcat Yout     11-02.00   10-06.00      3.20m
 13  1444 Stuart, Davin          04 Prime Time E     10-09.00   10-05.50      3.18m
 14  3553 Carriger, Dean         16 South Texas      10-11.00   10-04.50      3.16m
 15  1065 Miles, Jaylen          03 City Of Hutto    10-05.75   10-03.50      3.13m
 16  1272 Jackson, Rajiv         04 City Of Mans      9-08.00   10-01.50      3.08m
 17  1266 Montoya, Abram         04 City Of Grap     10-03.00    9-11.75      3.04m
 18  1118 Shields, Weston        03 City Of New      10-03.00    9-10.00      2.99m
 19  2693 Atkins, Kamal          09 West Texas T      9-06.00    9-09.00      2.97m
 20  1815 Franklin, Joseph       05 Huntsville S      9-01.00    9-08.00      2.94m
 20  2575 Lasalle, Ayden         07 Whitesboro        9-07.00    9-08.00      2.94m
 22  1756 Johnson, Aaden         05 Franklin Tra      9-03.50    9-07.00      2.92m
 23   814 Rico, Gustavo          02 Mcallen           8-11.25    9-06.50      2.90m
 24  2618 Balanciere, Caden      08 West Texas E     12-03.75    9-05.00      2.87m
 25  2413 Johnson, Julius        07 Mutiny Elite      9-10.50    9-01.50      2.78m
 26  3378 Jackson, Amir          15 Columbia Tra      6-06.00    8-09.00      2.66m
 26   869 Longoria, Daniel       02 Mission           9-03.00    8-09.00      2.66m
 28  2595 Chacon, Freddie        08 Stars Of Texas    8-10.50    7-11.50      2.42m
 29  3495 Stokes, Michael        15 San Antonio       5-08.00    7-05.50      2.27m
 30  3620 Allen, Brayden         12 Amayzing Ath      8-02.00    7-05.00      2.26m
 31   857 Elizondo, Valerian     02 Mission           8-11.00    7-04.50      2.24m
 32  3494 Glover, Braylon        15 San Antonio       6-08.00    6-11.50      2.12m
 33  2084 Terrell, Jake          06 Pitt Elite T      8-00.00    5-11.50      1.81m
 --   974 Rodriguez, Angel       02 Unattached        9-06.00         ND           
 --  2551 Strambler, Lyric       07 Tall City Ch     10-10.50         ND           
 --  1792 Lagway, Jamal          05 Gods Property     9-08.00         ND           
 --  3247 Mcclelland, Christ     13 West Dallas       8-05.00         ND           
 --  2559 Thomas, Ashton         07 Team Velocit      9-02.75         ND           
 --  2764 Sio, Jahsiah           10 Odessa Flyin      9-07.00         ND           
 --  1397 Barton, Bain           04 Joshua Commu     10-00.00         ND           
 --  3295 Hopkins, Jayden        14 Greater Hous     10-08.50         ND           
 --  1415 Lucas, Elijah          04 Little Elm L     10-09.00         ND           
 --  1159 Brown, Julian          03 Randolph Roa     10-02.00         ND           
 --   207 Joseph, Pierce         01 Kingdom Kids      9-10.00         ND           
 --   291 Allen, Jacaden         01 Wharton Wave     10-08.00         ND