Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:57 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:34.14  7/23/2004   Kristyn Williams, 12 Ft. Worth         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1  2905 Waldai, Aolani         12 Como              2:42.23    2:36.85   1
  2  2152 Cooper, Payten         07 City Of Allen     2:41.56    2:37.43   1
  3  2351 Wingard, Macy          07 Frisco Heat       2:46.16    2:43.20   1
  4  2763 Sio, Jahlilah          10 Odessa Flyin      2:45.73    2:46.02   1
  5   757 Casas, Dania           02 Mcallen           2:49.79    2:46.78   1
  6   914 Carreno, Alisa         02 Rio Grande City   2:55.27    2:51.70   1
  7  1481 Anderson, Avery        04 Town Of Flow      2:56.70    2:54.95   1
  8  2756 Lyons, Arionna         10 Odessa Flyin      2:56.20    2:55.75   1
  9  2262 Benson, Camryn         07 Frisco Heat       2:55.20    2:58.12   1
 10    36 Barnes, Patricia       01 Beastmode         2:53.68    2:59.40   1
 11  2132 Edler, Leah            07 Celina Bobcats    2:50.39    3:00.59   1
 12   275 Strempel, Madalyn      01 TX Stallions      2:56.53    3:01.48   1
 13   183 Leday, Sydnee          01 Houstoncrosby     2:55.32    3:02.29   1
 14  1484 Browne, Eleni          04 Town Of Flow      3:01.28    3:02.60   1
 15   918 Garza, Aylin           02 Rio Grande City   3:00.65    3:02.75   1
 16  3391 Nightingale, Janiy     15 Columbia Tra      3:04.26    3:03.28   2
 17  1079 Test, Kayde            03 City Of Hutto     3:21.04    3:03.29   2
 18  1554 Stucker, Abigail       04 Watauga           3:03.76    3:04.24   2
 19  1542 Borjas, Lucia          04 Watauga           3:08.02    3:05.02   2
 20   615 Solis, Damarius        02 City Of Harl      3:02.18    3:05.20   2
 21  2779 House, Ophelia         10 San Angelo        2:59.14    3:06.17   1
 22  3351 Barrientes, Jalynn     15 Columbia Tra      3:00.79    3:06.74   1
 23  1461 Gillett, Mariam        04 Tc Express        3:02.75    3:07.34   2
 24  2888 Johnson, Tyasia        12 Como              3:00.14    3:07.49   1
 25   753 Cantu, Denyse Anah     02 Mcallen           3:02.67    3:11.27   2
 26  1153 Schwausch, Kilee       03 Gonzales Sum      3:09.86    3:11.32   2
 27  1726 Peters, Audra          05 Coolrunning       3:11.78    3:11.68   2
 28   730 Rodriguez, Joey        02 Los Guerrero      3:08.40    3:14.57   2
 29  1614 Gomez, Bella           05 City Of Bryan     3:34.08    3:31.31   2
 30  2588 Mcentire, Michaela     08 Brownwood         3:30.94    3:35.89   2
 31  3230 Jefferson, Jaide       13 The Longhorn      3:46.21    3:37.99   2
 32  2093 Stevens, Akeelah       06 Unattached        3:24.25    3:41.21   2
 33  1585 Harris, Breasia        05 Brazos Valle      3:24.87    3:44.26   2
 34  1181 Rooks, Holli           03 Randolph Roa      3:25.58    3:47.66   2
 35  3606 Sanchez, Gabriela      17 Holmes Speed      3:35.33    3:52.11   2
 36  2584 Harvey, Kasidee        08 Brownwood         4:52.59    5:41.28   2