Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:57 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Meter Run 10 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:39.23  7/29/2011   Tatum Castillo, 07 Prosper Jackr       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1  2905 Waldai, Aolani         12 Como              5:55.44    5:46.02   1
  2  2351 Wingard, Macy          07 Frisco Heat       6:03.25    5:46.23   1
  3   757 Casas, Dania           02 Mcallen           6:13.93    6:05.38   1
  4  2763 Sio, Jahlilah          10 Odessa Flyin      6:14.78    6:07.43   1
  5  2262 Benson, Camryn         07 Frisco Heat       6:21.85    6:19.72   1
  6  2756 Lyons, Arionna         10 Odessa Flyin      6:36.80    6:23.77   1
  7   918 Garza, Aylin           02 Rio Grande City   6:28.79    6:24.28   1
  8   615 Solis, Damarius        02 City Of Harl      6:40.41    6:25.15   1
  9  1481 Anderson, Avery        04 Town Of Flow      6:21.57    6:25.49   1
 10  1484 Browne, Eleni          04 Town Of Flow      6:23.46    6:26.69   1
 11  1079 Test, Kayde            03 City Of Hutto     6:56.54    6:31.32   2
 12   151 Watson, Payton         01 Galena Park       6:29.68    6:35.64   1
 13  1461 Gillett, Mariam        04 Tc Express        6:36.80    6:36.89   1
 14  3351 Barrientes, Jalynn     15 Columbia Tra      7:15.76    6:38.04   2
 15   753 Cantu, Denyse Anah     02 Mcallen           6:29.46    6:38.38   1
 16   275 Strempel, Madalyn      01 TX Stallions      6:30.91    6:39.18   1
 17  1726 Peters, Audra          05 Coolrunning       7:02.59    6:40.50   2
 18  1554 Stucker, Abigail       04 Watauga           6:43.11    6:40.59   1
 19   169 Cardenas, Kimberly     01 Houstoncrosby     6:52.07    6:42.11   1
 20  1542 Borjas, Lucia          04 Watauga           6:53.06    6:43.00   2
 21  2283 Gallagher, Molly       07 Frisco Heat       6:31.78    6:44.39   1
 22  1730 Silcott, Alexa         05 Coolrunning       7:26.93    6:50.46   2
 23  3349 Asencio, Izabella      15 Columbia Tra      7:46.68    7:12.46   2
 24   897 Aleman, Zoe            02 Progreso Tra      7:01.10    7:13.31   2
 25  1153 Schwausch, Kilee       03 Gonzales Sum      7:39.73    7:30.97   2
 26   877 Villalobos, Kelsey     02 Mission           7:06.31    7:33.21   2
 27  2888 Johnson, Tyasia        12 Como              8:17.84    7:44.48   2
 28  3512 Flores, Audryna        16 Corpus Chris      7:49.04    8:03.21   2
 29  1035 Killebrew, Sydney      03 Burnet            8:27.75    8:14.93   2
 30  2645 Williams, Julianne     08 Wichita Fall     12:56.78   10:44.93   2