Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:57 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:23.80  7/30/2015   Andruw Villa, 08 Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1   194 Shelton, Joshua        01 Houstoncrosby     2:37.99    2:35.54   1
  2  1041 Stanford, Colt         03 Burnet            2:41.18    2:36.94   1
  3  3342 Parker, Quinton        14 Unattached        2:43.28    2:41.25   1
  4   358 Gonzalez, Diego        02 Athletics         2:43.45    2:42.81   1
  5  3206 Leak, Bobby            13 Stampede Tra      2:51.79    2:44.15   1
  6  1886 Anderson, Daniel       05 Temple Flyer      2:51.40    2:44.33   1
  7  2194 Trayer, Alasdair       07 City Of Allen     2:46.91    2:44.58   1
  8   282 Nichols, Joseph        01 Unattached        2:48.39    2:46.13   1
  9  1497 Lyda, Austin           04 Town Of Flow      2:44.88    2:47.06   1
 10  2822 Flemings Jr, Damon     11 Austin Strid      2:44.68    2:47.20   1
 11  1519 Johnston, Tripp        04 Triumph Yout      2:53.86    2:48.82   2
 12  2623 Hailey, Bryan          08 West Texas E      2:54.00    2:48.86   2
 13  1887 Anderson, Luke         05 Temple Flyer      2:51.88    2:49.48   2
 14   834 Barrera, Sebastian     02 Midvalley Tr      2:51.98    2:51.92   2
 15   536 Rodriguez, Derek J     02 City Of Edinburg  2:47.93    2:52.26   1
 16  1875 Straughter, Quenda     05 Robertson Co      3:01.11    2:52.46   2
 17   833 Aguinaga Jr, Juan      02 Midvalley Tr      2:52.63    2:54.07   2
 18   650 Perez, Dante           02 City Of Peni      2:48.68    2:54.17   1
 19   487 Lopez, Ezequil         02 City Of Edinburg  2:46.21    2:54.42   1
 20  1468 Pearson, Chase         04 Tc Express        2:50.69    2:54.46   1
 21  1273 Mitchell, Brendon      04 City Of Mans      2:58.19    2:54.63   2
 22  2556 Floyd, Caden           07 Team Velocit      2:48.95    2:54.70   1
 23  3542 Oliva, David           16 Corpus Chris      2:52.74    2:54.86   2
 24  1057 Gordon, Andrew         03 City Of Hutto     2:57.55    2:54.87   2
 25  2780 Nelson, Braylon        10 San Angelo        2:48.18    2:57.75   1
 26  2186 Pleasant, Jayden       07 City Of Allen     2:50.71    2:58.44   1
 27  2158 Fields, Isaiah         07 City Of Allen     2:49.16    2:58.83   1
 28  3252 Sloan, Elijah          13 West Dallas       2:45.54    2:59.12   1
 29  3565 Garza, Alexaj          16 Unattached        2:58.53    3:01.66   2
 30  1504 Noffz, Parker          04 Town Of Flow      2:57.58    3:03.63   2
 31  2627 Owens, Deonsin         08 West Texas E      3:03.47    3:04.54   2
 32  3298 Ogletree, Kolyn        14 Greater Hous      2:51.37    3:07.31   1
 33  2677 Stanaland, Sean        09 Jayton Track      3:05.23    3:07.81   2
 34    88 Thomas, Taveyian       01 Beaumont          2:54.14    3:11.19   2
 35  1038 Mcannally, Thomas      03 Burnet            3:05.13    3:11.26   2
 36  2958 Davis, Bryson          12 Jamerican Fl      3:20.44    3:23.64   2
 37  2672 Smith, Hudson          09 Hurricanes        4:11.96    3:33.26   2
 38  3178 Warren, Jason          13 Mfbc Striders                3:35.54   2
 39  3397 Pitchford, Aiden       15 Columbia Tra      3:19.60    3:35.59   2