Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:58 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:00.65  7/29/2016   13 Athletico Racers, 13 Athletico Ra   
                         C Biddle, J Braxton, J Geter, T Hampton            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                          4:10.48    4:07.77   3
     1) 508 Molina, Jacob               2) 512 Morales, Jose G              
     3) 546 Ruiz, Guillermo             4) 566 Torres, Brandon Elexander    
     5) 574 Vega, Jason Alexander       6)                                  
  2 06 Whitehousetyler Metro  'A'                     4:32.62    4:20.04   3
     1) 2099 Johnson, Jamarion          2) 2101 Jones, Jashun               
     3) 2112 Robinson, Cameron          4) 2114 Scott, Adariyan             
     5) 2105 Mccullough, Malachi        6)                                  
  3 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                     4:30.08    4:23.30   3
     1) 2438 Brumley, Vincent           2) 2439 Burton, Arius               
     3) 2466 Maxie, Johnthan            4) 2474 Nix, Kanye                  
     5) 2489 Willis, Ja Meir            6)                                  
  4 02 City Of Penitas Track  'A'                     4:23.74    4:23.40   3
     1) 645 Gonzalez, Irving            2) 651 Perez, Diego Andres          
     3) 655 Robles, David               4) 664 Villarreal, Angel Tony       
  5 01 Houstoncrosby Red Raiders  'A'                 4:27.62    4:29.28   3
     1) 157 Batiste, Jeremiah           2) 164 Bell, Xavier                 
     3) 190 Roberts, Ivan               4) 193 Shelton, Jesse               
     5) 191 Robinson, Jason             6) 198 Williams, Matthew            
  6 05 City Of Waco  'A'                              5:05.81    4:41.81   1
     1) 1632 Arlitt, Troy               2) 1688 Nickerson, Jalen            
     3) 1692 Ospinacasas, Alejandro     4) 1695 Redding, Myles              
     5) 1680 Lujan, Aaron               6)                                  
  7 02 Los Guerreros Track Club  'A'                  4:52.96    4:42.43   2
     1) 721 Figueroa, Francisco         2) 722 Gallegos, Carlos             
     3) 727 Ramirez, Nelson             4) 733 Santoyorustrian, Issac       
     5) 718 Barrera, Andres             6)                                  
  8 12 Como  'A'                                      5:20.87    4:44.40   1
     1) 2883 Holt, Micah                2) 2909 Williams, Tahyvown          
     3) 2906 Washington, Jakaris        4) 2910 Wilson, Demari              
     5) 2900 Smith, Jayton              6)                                  
  9 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                             4:46.59    4:44.44   2
     1) 3160 Hughes, Isaiah             2) 3138 Baker, Jkyri                
     3) 3161 Jeffries, Jason            4) 3159 Hobbs, Joshua               
     5) 3176 Smith, Elijah              6)                                  
 10 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                               4:42.53    4:44.86   2
     1) 2297 Hughes, Grayson            2) 2303 Jennings, Jackson           
     3) 2327 Moulder, Blake             4) 2340 Robinson, Joshua            
     5) 2353 Wroblewski, Lucas          6)                                  
 11 02 Mcallen  'A'                                   4:48.61    4:46.09   2
     1) 748 Balderas, Dario             2) 768 De Leon, Diego               
     3) 831 Vela, Masyn                 4) 782 Granados, Ayden              
     5) 808 Moron, Nicholas             6)                                  
 12 07 City Of Allen  'A'                             4:45.75    4:46.99   2
     1) 2153 Cordova, Joseph            2) 2176 Miller, Cameron             
     3) 2177 Moon, Jayden               4) 2191 Seaman, Noah                
     5) 2170 Ibe, David                 6) 2193 Thompson, Jack              
 13 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'               4:44.45    4:47.92   2
     1) 3013 Suttice, Anthony           2) 2970 Hardin, Brenton             
     3) 2968 Gambrell, Eric             4) 2975 Jackson, Zane               
     5) 2971 Helge, Andrew              6) 2977 Johnson, Kalvin             
 14 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                             4:50.26    4:48.31   2
     1) 1046 Chavana, Kayden            2) 1047 Choice, Darien              
     3) 1088 Walter, Gage               4) 1092 Zardavets, Jayson           
     5) 1058 Green, Alexander           6) 1056 Goggans, Mason              
 15 13 God Family Education  'A'                      4:28.24    4:50.70   3
     1) 3114 Miller, Devin              2) 3116 Price, Timothy              
     3) 3103 Hawkins, Johnquavius       4) 3104 Hunter Jr, Zachary          
     5) 3094 Beal, Elijah               6)                                  
 16 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fd  'A'                5:01.00    4:53.31   1
     1) 1910 Eikelboom, Kaiden          2) 1885 Alexander Jr, Laron         
     3) 1946 Powell, Berkey             4) 1896 Bass, Braden                
     5) 1924 Jeffreys, Caleb            6) 1919 Howard, Amare               
 17 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                          4:55.76    4:54.25   1
     1) 559 Shupe, Jaxson T             2) 480 Hernandez, Phillip C         
     3) 501 Martinez, Miran             4) 567 Trevino, Carlos Alfredo      
 18 07 North Texas Longhorns  'B'                     4:33.04    5:07.30   3
     1) 2440 Busby, Javeon              2) 2455 James, Deyton               
     3) 2457 Jobemitchell, Keidran      4) 2476 Rhodes, Ahmad               
     5) 2484 Stokes, Jamarvion          6)                                  
 19 03 City Of New Braunfels  'A'                     5:06.06    5:44.42   1
     1) 1094 Berger, Beckett            2) 1101 Flores, Ethan               
     3) 1104 Gilliam, Harris            4) 1120 Toliver, Hayden             
     5) 1097 Conder, Shane              6)