Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:57 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:02.19  2010        13 Dallas, 13 Dallas                   
                         A.Johnson, A Haggerty, C Crockett, K Dickerson     
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 04 Tc Express  'A'                                1:04.26    1:03.85q  2
     1) 1459 Camps, Jordyn              2) 1463 Hampton, Jayda              
     3) 1467 Miller, Addison            4) 1471 Tovar, Samatha              
  2 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'A'               1:04.76    1:04.01q  2
     1) 1572 Mcdaniel, Landri           2) 1573 Miller, Cniyah              
     3) 1575 Overton, Taylor            4) 1576 Stevens, Celeste            
     5) 1560 Anderson, Colette          6) 1568 High, Mariyah               
  3 12 Como  'A'                                                 1:04.22q  1
     1) 2903 Thompson, Aliyah           2) 2870 Barrett, Lexie              
     3) 3648 Rivers, Lauriaawa          4) 3647 Lee, Breania                
  4 13 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                      1:12.75    1:04.68q  3
     1) 3267 Hughes, Kennedy            2) 3275 Oneal, Victoria             
     3) 3271 Kidane, Ariyana            4) 3272 Lock, London                
  5 01 Beaumont  'A'                                  1:07.91    1:06.71q  3
     1) 47 Carter, Dandrea              2) 55 Edison, Cassidy               
     3) 74 Murchison, Jaci              4) 82 Simon, Moriana                
  6 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                              1:07.41    1:06.99q  3
     1) 1321 Christian, Zaniah          2) 1323 Cuero, Janiyha              
     3) 1338 Glasco, Kindal             4) 1369 Pierce, Tatyana             
     5) 1359 London, Dareeyae           6) 1342 Hartsfield, Janiyah         
  7 07 Sherman Elite Track Club  'A'                  1:08.20    1:07.81q  4
     1) 2520 Coleman, Lyricah           2) 2529 Jacobs, Londyn              
     3) 2531 Johnson, Raleigh           4) 2545 Tucker, Aubriyah            
  8 12 Fort Worth Mustangs Track C  'A'               1:08.77    1:08.25q  4
     1) 2930 Williams, Trinity          2) 2924 Potter, Jamiah              
     3) 2916 Davis, Jayda               4) 2914 Anderson, Alexianna         
  9 05 City Of Waco  'A'                              1:10.00    1:08.27   4
     1) 1705 Thomas, Aliveyah           2) 1653 Doyle, Zoe                  
     3) 1714 Willenborg, Katie          4) 1663 Helton, Ashlyn              
     5) 1649 Degrate, Jayviea           6)                                  
 10 13 Dallas Wolverines  'A'                         1:07.80    1:09.27   1
     1) 3038 Cartwright, Makenzia       2) 3043 Easter, Kayla               
     3) 3048 Garrett, Malayah           4) 3063 Reese, Honesty              
     5) 3081 Wicks, Cian                6)                                  
 11 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                          1:10.38    1:09.80   2
     1) 454 Garza, Lauren A             2) 422 Cavazos, Maelyn J            
     3) 485 Hill, Elle M                4) 503 Mejia, Camryn                
     5) 404 Burnett, Naomi              6)                                  
 12 01 Galena Park  'A'                               1:09.73    1:09.94   2
     1) 122 Chenier, Sa Renity          2) 133 Johnson, Kindle              
     3) 138 Milton, Damya               4) 148 Smith, Olizia                
     5) 121 Chenier, Mariah             6) 152 Williams, Jaide              
 13 07 City Of Allen  'A'                             1:10.93    1:11.92   2
     1) 2173 Jackson, Alyssa            2) 2178 Moss, Candace               
     3) 2184 Patterson, Lauren          4)                                  
     5) 2181 Ogbogu, Maya               6)                                  
 14 09 Hurricanes  'A'                                1:20.91    1:12.37   2
     1) 2663 Carrillo, Braylee          2) 2666 Gonzalez, Avery             
     3) 2674 Turner, Elizabeth          4) 2675 Vanpoppel, Kate             
 15 11 Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                1:11.73    1:12.89   1
     1) 2828 Henry, Joanna              2) 2840 Pitts, Kharia               
     3) 2857 Ware, Zoe                  4) 2813 Byrd, Samaria               
     5) 2831 James, Jakayla             6) 2847 Soriano, Audi               
 16 13 Stampede Track Club  'A'                       1:07.92    1:13.13   4
     1) 3192 Anderson, Zanyah           2) 3223 Willams, Essence            
     3) 3201 Flemings, Quanae           4) 3200 Flemings, Enveii            
 17 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                     1:13.46    1:13.22   1
     1) 2446 Ellis, Jazai               2) 2447 Hawkins, Lariah             
     3) 2448 Holt, Breanna              4) 2471 Mosley, Amiirah             
 18 15 Columbia Track Club  'A'                       1:10.98    1:13.25   4
     1) 3361 Farris, Mariah             2)                                  
     3) 3384 Martinez, Isabela          4) 3410 Sheffield, Jaida            
     5) 3408 Scott, Jordan              6)                                  
 19 05 City Of Waco  'B'                              1:13.24    1:14.83   1
     1) 1654 Drake, Asia                2) 1652 Douglas, Addyson            
     3) 1667 Hughes, Zaneria            4) 1641 Campbell, Kyelee            
     5) 1640 Campbell, Kieran           6)                                  
 20 02 Alamo  'A'                                     1:18.60    1:16.11   4
     1) 319 Cano, Marley R              2) 324 Flores, Annika M             
     3) 326 Flores, Mallory             4) 328 Gomez, Camelya               
 21 02 Mcallen  'A'                                   1:14.43    1:16.14   3
     1) 735 Admire, Lexie               2) 760 Cruz, Brooke                 
     3) 773 Garcia, Arissa E            4) 755 Cardenas, Danara             
     5) 736 Admire, Lucy                6) 785 Guzman, Krislyan             
 22 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                          1:17.71    1:17.52   1
     1) 411 Carranza, Galilea           2) 428 Cross, Destiny N             
     3) 451 Garza, Brianna M            4) 459 Gomez, Gianny                
     5) 514 Murray, Layla M             6)                                  
 23 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'               1:10.14    1:17.96   3
     1) 3018 Walker, Madison            2) 2946 Banks, Jarlei               
     3) 3015 Tarkington, London         4) 3016 Thomas, Carmiya             
     5) 2993 Mccarty, Kiya              6) 2957 Cook, Tamara                
 -- 14 Southside Youth Track Club  'A'                1:21.76        DNF   4
     1) 3306 Berard, Alysia             2) 3314 Livingston, Tavia           
     3) 3316 Mccombs, Kalia             4) 3318 Spriggs, Samyria