Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:57 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 58.85  8/2/2015    12 Fort Worth Sharks, 12 Fort Worth S    
                       D Wesley, J Harper, J Howard, R Mays                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 13 Dallas Wolverines  'A'                         1:04.16    1:02.65q  2
     1) 3075 Terrell, Tyree             2) 3082 Williams, Demarcus          
     3) 3041 Cumby, Lowell              4) 3052 Hollie, Jaidyn              
     5) 3042 Daaron, Kennedy            6)                                  
  2 04 Chisholm Trail Athetic Asso  'A'               1:04.77    1:02.75q  2
     1) 1235 Burton, Tim                2) 1236 Carter, Cayden              
     3) 1249 Pierson, Jarred            4) 1251 Rhodes, Micah               
  3 05 City Of Waco  'A'                              1:06.05    1:02.90q  3
     1) 1681 Mccants, Zamaricus         2) 1669 Jefferson, Elijah           
     3) 1633 Baker, Corbin              4) 1712 Washington, Keaton          
     5) 1634 Baldwin, Camden            6)                                  
  4 07 City Of Allen  'A'                             1:03.07    1:03.42q  4
     1) 2142 Acha, Edo                  2) 2157 Fields, Christian           
     3) 2190 Sanders, Jayden            4) 2200 Williams, Landon            
     5) 2195 Tyrrell, Kieran            6)                                  
  5 01 Houstoncrosby Red Raiders  'A'                 1:03.64    1:03.47q  3
     1) 155 Alexander, Romeo            2) 159 Batiste, Jesiah              
     3) 182 Johnson, Hezekiah           4) 186 Oneill, Elijha               
  6 01 Baytown  'A'                                   1:06.21    1:03.72q  4
     1) 7 Burris V, Clemon              2) 9 Dieudonne, Tyron               
     3) 26 Lewis, Kaedin                4) 34 Williams, Dash                
     5) 13 Gipson, Miking               6) 15 Greene, Xavier                
  7 07 M&M  'A'                                       1:03.63    1:03.77q  3
     1) 2390 Espinoza, Matthew          2) 2391 Finney, Khamari             
     3) 2394 Holt, Kevon                4) 2400 Nelson, Jr, Antonie         
  8 16 Corpus Christi Summer Track  'B'               1:05.00    1:05.23q  4
     1) 3500 Bess, Chase                2) 3510 Espinoza, Cristian          
     3) 3517 Galvan, Roland             4) 3540 Nunn, Henry                 
  9 12 Como  'A'                                      1:09.78    1:05.30   4
     1) 2873 Connally, Joshua           2) 2899 Sanders, Juelz              
     3) 2907 Williams, Damari           4) 2897 Qualls, Xavier              
     5) 2889 Jones, Ramon               6) 2872 Bradley, Shyne              
 10 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'               1:11.05    1:05.96   2
     1) 2982 Johnson-Boyles, Keythan    2) 3007 Prince, Torrien             
     3) 2998 Miles, Malik               4) 2965 Floyd, Brandyn              
 11 04 Tc Express  'A'                                1:04.19    1:06.23   1
     1) 1460 Cash, Chace                2) 1469 Powell, Gariston            
     3) 1470 Taylor, Mason              4) 1472 Watson, Royce               
 12 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                               1:08.78    1:07.03   3
     1) 2289 Grice, Corey               2) 2302 Jennings, Grayson           
     3) 2316 Madison, Daniel            4) 2337 Reed, Cody                  
     5) 2270 Calhoun, Braydon           6) 2280 Gallagher, Keagan           
 13 07 Sherman Elite Track Club  'A'                  1:07.41    1:07.48   1
     1) 2526 Harris, Davien             2) 2535 Murphy, Eziah               
     3) 2537 Patterson Cox, Jakaylen    4) 2539 Reason, Tommy               
 14 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                          1:08.42    1:08.25   3
     1) 396 Bautista, Joshua U          2) 400 Brawn, Camden                
     3) 453 Garza, Isaiah L             4) 548 Saenz, Marco Sebastian       
     5) 504 Mendoza, Casey              6)                                  
 15 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fd  'A'                1:08.10    1:08.57   2
     1) 1914 Gibson, Zephaniah          2) 1892 Arnold, Cooper              
     3) 1950 Rivera-Mengis, Elias       4) 1904 Daniels, Payton             
     5) 1935 Luster-Dodd, Lathaniel     6)                                  
 16 04 Chisholm Trail Athetic Asso  'B'               1:11.71    1:09.23   1
     1) 1243 Howard, Alijah             2) 1244 Jauregui Jr, Roman          
     3) 1245 Johnson, Dorien            4) 1253 Tolbert, Camden             
 17 05 Franklin Track Club  'A'                       1:08.15    1:09.63   4
     1) 1743 Arriola, Malachi           2) 1756 Johnson, Aaden              
     3) 1761 Nobles, Nehemiah           4) 1764 Scott, Jaden                
 18 05 Robertson County Flyers  'A'                   1:12.45    1:12.05   1
     1) 1873 Simon, Zacaden             2) 1874 Smith, Seth                 
     3) 1865 Jackson, Jahyrian          4) 1855 Cooks Jr, Kelton            
 19 02 Edcouch Elsa  'A'                              1:12.85    1:14.01   2
     1) 667 Aguinaga Jr., Alvaro        2) 681 Whalen, John                 
     3) 678 Moya, Seth                  4) 665 Aguilar, Christopher         
 20 09 Hurricanes  'A'                                1:16.06    1:14.27   3
     1) 2665 Garcia, Sebastian          2) 2667 Juarez, Jacob               
     3) 2670 Lummus, Camden             4) 2673 Smith, Layne                
 21 02 City Of Penitas Track  'A'                     1:15.06    1:15.45   4
     1) 626 Acevedo, Tirso              2) 633 Chapa, Diego                 
     3) 642 Garcia, Miguel              4) 662 Solis Iii, Aroldo            
     5) 637 Espino, Luis                6)                                  
 22 02 Mcallen  'B'                                   1:16.25    1:15.84   3
     1) 828 Vega, Luke                  2) 796 Lopez, Luke Anthony          
     3) 790 Hernandez, Liam             4) 739 Aguirre, Alex                
     5) 802 Martinez, Sirus             6)                                  
 23 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                          1:23.02    1:15.97   2
     1) 464 Gonzalez, Marcos Julian     2) 477 Hernandez, Adan              
     3) 486 Lopez, Diego R              4) 544 Rubio, Jacob E               
     5) 556 Sepulveda, Elijah           6)                                  
 24 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fd  'B'                1:18.74    1:18.62   4
     1) 1883 Adams, Brandon             2) 1884 Alexander, Darione          
     3) 1888 Anderson, Seth             4) 1933 Lasoya, Josaias             
     5) 1951 Rivera-Mengis, Isaiah      6)