Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                       8/2/2017 - 6:57 PM
                         Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                          
                         www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                         
                               McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                               
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 & Under
============================================================================                   
 Meet Record: R 55.29  7/26/2013   13 Cedar Hill Blaze TC, 13 Cedar Hill                       
                       J Sabbath, J Reece, K Smith, T Derrough                                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#                   
============================================================================                   
Preliminaries                                                                                  
  1 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                57.49      58.13q  4                   
     1) 1715 Williams, Aubri            2) 1672 Kelly, Cemaria                                 
     3) 1677 Lincoln, Aniyah            4) 1691 Ochoa, Keyonna                                 
     5) 1700 Sims, Kaelyn               6)                                                     
  2 01 Baytown  'A'                                     59.10      58.37q  2                   
     1) 16 Hawkins, Chrischauna         2) 20 Jones, Alayjah                                   
     3) 27 Lewis, Kandace               4) 28 Mosley, Jerriana                                 
  3 07 City Of Allen  'A'                               59.95      58.40q  3                   
     1) 2145 Asom, Sena                 2) 2152 Cooper, Payten                                 
     3) 2171 Ibe, Rachel                4) 2182 Okusagah, Angel                                
     5) 2174 Lal, Sienna                6)                                                     
  4 06 Jet Runners  'A'                                 59.19      59.09q  2                   
     1) 2066 Jones, Jayda               2) 2069 Moore, Mia                                     
     3) 2072 Williams, Anydria          4) 2073 Williams, Jayla                                
  5 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                59.54      59.38q  4                   
     1) 1312 Branch, Kennedy            2) 1316 Cathey, Amaya                                  
     3) 1350 James, Sarai               4) 1351 Jefferson, Natalie                             
  6 13 The Longhorns Of Dallas Tr  'A'                1:02.37      59.60q  4                   
     1) 3225 Brooks, Lynnashia          2) 3233 Mcgary, Jakaylah                               
     3) 3230 Jefferson, Jaide           4) 3227 Dobbins, Hailey                                
     5) 3228 Harrell, Karis             6)                                                     
  7 12 Como  'A'                                        57.42    1:00.12q  3                   
     1) 2885 Ivory, Aniyah              2) 2905 Waldai, Aolani                                 
     3) 2896 Norton, Amyah              4) 2892 Leonard, Zuriyah                               
     5) 2876 Esters, Kyndall            6)                                                     
  8 02 Mcallen  'A'                                   1:01.96    1:01.37q  4                   
     1) 749 Barreda, Ava                2) 752 Canchola, Katherine                             
     3) 753 Cantu, Denyse Anahi         4) 809 Nwachuku, Chikere                               
     5) 767 De Leon, Cindy              6) 745 Arroyo, Iliana                                  
  9 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'               1:01.29    1:01.62   1                   
     1) 3011 Stevens, Makayla           2) 3012 Stevens, Tonya                                 
     3) 2967 Fullbright, Ariya          4) 2980 Johnson, Lakeida                               
     5) 2955 Conley, Jayla              6) 2952 Chandler, Aiyanna                              
 10 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                     1:02.11    1:01.96   2                   
     1) 2444 Davis, Kristen             2) 2452 Howard, Amiyah                                 
     3) 2479 Shoemaker, Raniah          4) 2480 Skinner, Zaquita                               
     5) 2486 White, Bryana              6)                                                     
 11 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                             1:16.67    1:02.23   3                   
     1) 1071 Rios, Amya                 2) 1079 Test, Kayde                                    
     3) 1080 Test, Kendel               4) 1089 Walter, Lyla                                   
     5) 1087 Venson, Keirra             6)                                                     
 12 07 Celina Bobcats  'A'                            1:02.48    1:02.34   1                   
     1) 2132 Edler, Leah                2) 2135 James, Callye                                  
     3) 2138 Mcdonald, Mia              4) 2140 Saenz, Averee                                  
     5) 2141 Yarbrough, Jessi           6)                                                     
 13 05 Franklin Track Club  'A'                       1:02.47    1:02.46   3                   
     1) 1749 Haver, Laynie              2) 1768 Stewart, Drew                                  
     3) 1759 Mcfadden, Madelyn          4) 1774 Woods, Brianna                                 
 14 15 Columbia Track Club  'A'                       1:02.03    1:02.70   2                   
     1) 3373 Henry, Jordan              2) 3380 Joyce, Tassiana                                
     3) 3393 Nnaji, Izu                 4) 3399 Porterfield, Mckinsey                          
 15 02 City Of Penitas Track  'A'                     1:01.79    1:03.01   3                   
     1) 632 Carlos, Mia                 2) 634 De La Rosa, Carolina                            
     3) 640 Garcia, Evoria              4) 654 Ramirez, Chloe                                  
 16 12 Fort Worth Mustangs Track C  'A'               1:01.62    1:03.66   1                   
     1) 2918 Hilliard, Jermeka          2) 2925 Prescott, Gniyah                               
     3) 2913 Alford, Leanna             4) 2917 Green, Kyarra                                  
     5) 2912 Albert, Hannah             6)                                                     
 17 01 Galena Park  'A'                               1:02.86    1:04.43   3                   
     1) 113 Bass, Tieyuanna             2) 117 Boston, Aryanna                                 
     3) 120 Cash, Suraya                4) 129 Gray, Madison                                   
     5) 114 Benefield, Jada             6)                                                     
 18 01 Houstoncrosby Red Raiders  'A'                 1:03.21    1:04.55   4                   
     1) 169 Cardenas, Kimberly          2) 175 Dixon, Jurnee                                   
     3) 183 Leday, Sydnee               4) 196 Taylor, Kaitlyn                                 
     5) 172 Destin, Mckenzie            6) 177 Garrett, Jayla                                  
 19 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                          1:06.31    1:05.32   1                   
     1) 399 Brasher, Kaylee             2) 465 Gonzalez, Mia Jane                              
     3) 524 Pena, Addison               4) 562 Telles, Valerie L                               
     5) 505 Meza, Alondra D             6)                                                     
 20 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fd  'A'                1:04.93    1:05.51   3                   
     1) 1943 Nealy, Nasiya              2) 1971 Wille, Claire                                  
     3) 1900 Burton, Zaniaya            4) 1972 Williams, Leah                                 
     5) 1894 Bankston, Nina             6) 1967 Weber, Madison                                 
 21 16 Corpus Christi Summer Track  'A'               5:19.04    1:06.74   1                   
     1) 3541 Nunn, Holly                2) 3506 De La Cruz, Aubrey                             
     3) 3549 Santellana, Mariah         4) 3525 Herrera, Beautifull                            
 22 04 Ibtt Blazers  'B'                              1:04.29    1:07.28   4                   
     1) 1310 Boykin, Taylor             2) 1320 Christian, Savannah                            
     3) 1357 Kirk, Amariah              4) 1358 Lewis, Aaliya                                  
     5) 1347 Holt, Anna                 6)                                                     
 23 02 Mcallen  'B'                                   1:08.54    1:08.02   2                   
     1) 750 Campos, Valerie             2) 781 Gonzalez, Rihanna                               
     3) 813 Rico, Gia                   4) 825 Vaden, Ecklyn                                   
     5) 776 Garza, Audrina              6)                                                     
 24 05 Robertson County Flyers  'A'                   1:06.97    1:08.25   3                   
     1) 1861 Gooden, Shakeva            2) 1876 Thompson, Shatayla                             
     3) 1859 Gibson, Kendall            4) 1878 Webster, Tamiya                                
     5) 1880 Wells, Neamiyah            6)                                                     
 25 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fd  'B'                1:06.56    1:09.11   1                   
     1) 1897 Bass, Kayla                2) 1925 Johnson, Tyteana                               
     3) 1962 Tate, Kendall              4) 1965 Walker, Tatiana                                
     5) 1931 Kunders, Claire            6)                                                     
 26 02 City Of Penitas Track  'B'                     1:10.01    1:10.35   2                   
     1) 630 Cadena, Yoxi                2) 644 Garza, Mia                                      
     3) 659 Santos, Alexandra           4) 660 Santos, Annika                                  
     5) 658 Rosales, Jaylen             6)                                                     
 27 15 Columbia Track Club  'B'                       1:07.29    1:11.03   4                   
     1) 3635 Garcia, Kaliyah            2) 3401 Primm, Sydney                                  
     3) 3403 Randolph, Dyon             4) 3423 Young, Amariah                                 
 28 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                          1:10.35    1:12.88   4                   
     1) 442 Flores, Kaylee              2) 448 Garcia, Jaidyn R                                
     3) 457 Garza, Nevaeh H             4) 475 Hanson, Lauren A                                
     5) 416 Castellano, Isabella        6) 511 Morales, Elizabeth M                            
 -- 11 Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                1:04.09         DQ   2 early 1st exchang 
     1) 2812 Brown, Araeluh             2) 2835 Leffall, Alani                                 
     3) 2830 Jackson, Velura            4) 2856 Ware, Jailynne                                 
     5) 2806 Anderson, Juliana          6)                                                     
 -- 04 Little Elm Lightning Tc  'A'                     56.18         DQ   1 passed out of zone
     1) 1398 Anderson, Jaelyn           2) 1403 Carr, Sidney                                   
     3) 1405 Chatter, Victoria          4) 1407 Giles, Jaylah                                  
     5) 1420 Rogers, Trinity            6)