Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:57 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 49  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 53.69  1997        Region 7, Region 7                       
                       A. Jackson,C. McKee, M. Wilson, C. Mangrum           
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 07 City Of Allen  'A'                               55.40      55.65q  4
     1) 2151 Champion, Caleb            2) 2186 Pleasant, Jayden            
     3) 2188 Roberson Iii, James        4) 2198 Wells, William              
     5) 2189 Sanders, James             6)                                  
  2 01 Kingdom Kids  'A'                                56.42      55.96q  2
     1) 200 Bolden Jr, Antwon           2) 210 Leaks, Shaquille             
     3) 211 Morton, Kaegan              4) 218 Toney, Christopher           
     5) 208 Judge, Chazaron             6) 212 Murray, Edwin                
  3 13 Stampede Track Club  'A'                         56.17      56.25q  3
     1) 3203 Husband, Pierre            2) 3204 Itheuopu, Emanuel           
     3) 3206 Leak, Bobby                4) 3208 Little, Keandrae            
  4 01 Houstoncrosby Red Raiders  'A'                   54.77      56.35q  5
     1) 166 Calicut, Chace              2) 184 Lyons, Bryce                 
     3) 194 Shelton, Joshua             4) 195 Smith, Sean                  
     5) 188 Reed, Rian                  6) 171 Crum, Larry                  
  5 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                58.17      56.42q  5
     1) 1308 Bourgeois, Christian       2) 1334 Franklin, Jazavien          
     3) 1337 Glasco, Corbin             4) 1345 Hiler, Xaier                
     5) 1331 Farrish, Kaleb             6)                                  
  6 06 Jet Runners  'A'                                 57.12      56.82q  2
     1) 2059 Franklin, Dadrian          2) 2060 Graves, Laperrion           
     3) 2070 Reese, Kwinn               4) 2071 Ward, Jaggar                
  7 15 Columbia Track Club  'B'                       1:00.05      57.37q  2
     1) 3366 Glass, Cayden              2) 3387 Matthews, Payton            
     3) 3412 Sommers, Darrell           4) 3415 Threats Edwards, Parker     
  8 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               58.74      57.46q  4
     1) 1044 Brumfield, Nathanael       2) 1053 Fields, Jaiden              
     3) 1059 Guinn, Jorian              4) 1075 Seawood, Jemarcus           
     5) 1057 Gordon, Andrew             6) 1045 Castillo, Noah              
  9 05 Franklin Track Club  'A'                         57.97      57.52   4
     1) 1755 Jackson, Jayden            2) 1763 Phillips, Cayden            
     3) 1766 Scott, Tyrig               4) 1767 Stallones, Wade             
 10 04 Tc Express  'A'                                1:00.24      58.50   3
     1) 1458 Buckingham, Christian      2) 1464 Johnson, Miles              
     3) 1468 Pearson, Chase             4) 1473 Watson Jr, Royal            
 11 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                       57.59      58.57   3
     1) 2435 Allen, Kenneth             2) 2441 Chancellor Ii, Courtney     
     3) 2467 Mcdonaldwilliams, Braylan  4) 2483 Smith, Trent                
 12 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                59.95      59.15   1
     1) 1678 Linville, Kamari           2) 1644 Cashaw, Adrian              
     3) 1655 English, Rahlil            4) 1635 Bernal, Jaylon              
     5) 1707 Thomas, Darrius            6)                                  
 13 16 Corpus Christi Summer Track  'A'                 59.79      59.41   1
     1) 3523 Green, Mykha               2) 3546 Rivera, Josiah              
     3) 3531 James, Jonah               4) 3530 James, Jacoby               
 14 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                               58.90      59.94   3
     1) 3170 Oneal, Wesley              2) 3149 Crawford, Gerrell           
     3) 3185 Williams, Nolyn            4) 3174 Ross, Xavier                
 15 05 Gbt Sports  'A'                                  59.47      59.99   2
     1) 1787 Smith, Detrick             2) 1783 Jones, Ombry                
     3) 1782 Henderson, Chris           4) 1784 Platt, Trent                
     5) 1786 Rhoden, Dylan              6)                                  
 16 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                               1:00.56    1:00.29   4
     1) 2306 Kindred, Lennon            2) 2310 King, Evan                  
     3) 2317 Madison, David             4) 2321 Merritt, Kamran             
     5) 2328 Newton, Cameron            6) 2338 Reed, Drew                  
 17 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                 58.02    1:00.70   5
     1) 2983 Jones, Deon                2) 2956 Conley, Jdarion             
     3) 2961 Deane, Deshawn             4) 2999 Miles, Marquis              
 18 07 Fanntastic Sports  'A'                         1:01.55    1:01.11   2
     1) 2237 Fannin, Collin             2) 2253 Pruitt, Noah                
     3) 2254 Ratcliff, Aidan            4) 2256 Washington, Mayan           
     5) 2241 Howard, Billy              6) 2234 Curry, Isaiah               
 19 13 West Dallas Wings Elite Trk  'A'               1:01.42    1:01.57   3
     1) 3254 Smith, Jacorian            2) 3252 Sloan, Elijah               
     3) 3240 Carrington, Chase          4) 3242 Fite, Deangelo              
 20 02 City Of Penitas Track  'A'                     1:01.36    1:01.80   5
     1) 650 Perez, Dante                2) 656 Rodriguez, Angel             
     3) 657 Rosales, Andrew             4) 661 Santos, Roberto              
 21 15 Columbia Track Club  'A'                       1:04.04    1:01.88   4
     1) 3360 Farris, Isaiah             2) 3364 Gadison, Evan               
     3) 3352 Batts, Quentin             4) 3397 Pitchford, Aiden            
     5) 3413 Sommers, Elijah            6)                                  
 22 02 Mcallen  'A'                                   1:01.37    1:02.62   4
     1) 740 Aguirre, Nomar              2) 742 Alvarez, Eliab               
     3) 744 Andrade, Hector Nesi        4) 751 Canchola, Benjamin           
     5) 783 Gutierrez, Jose E           6) 766 De Leon, Chris               
 23 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                          1:02.42    1:03.81   1
     1) 405 Calderon, Ethan             2) 474 Guzman, Raul                 
     3) 466 Gonzalez, Nolan             4) 537 Rodriguez, Gavin             
     5) 572 Vega, Eddie J               6)                                  
 24 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                          1:04.28    1:04.21   5
     1) 423 Cavazos, Mario A            2) 481 Hernandez, Seth A            
     3) 528 Perez, Orlando D            4) 547 Ruiz, Tyler A                
     5) 499 Martinez, Luis Manuel       6)                                  
 25 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fd  'B'                1:03.86    1:04.26   2
     1) 1915 Harness, Zion              2) 1960 Sprinkles Jr, Kevin         
     3) 1891 Angell, Nicholas           4) 1911 Ellis, Isaiah               
     5) 1908 Driska, Kelton             6) 1936 Luster-Dodd, Qualin         
 26 02 Mcallen  'B'                                   1:06.41    1:09.08   4
     1) 764 De La Fuente, Samuel        2) 741 Almaguer, Kaleb              
     3) 769 Deleon, Diego               4) 791 Hernandez, Miguel            
     5) 770 Echavarria, Sergio          6)                                  
 27 09 West Texas Tornados TC  'A'                    1:02.83    1:09.24   1
     1) 2694 Atkins, Quedaireck         2) 2695 Coleman, Keshon             
     3) 2696 Hall, Amari                4) 2698 Portee, Kareem              
 28 04 Chisholm Trail Athetic Asso  'A'               1:07.39    1:09.77   3
     1) 1234 Brown, James               2) 1239 Foster, Tristen             
     3) 1240 Gore, Julius               4) 1248 Lester, Christopher         
     5) 1242 Hicks Jr, Steven           6)