Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:58 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 79  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 47.74  7/23/2004   13 Dallas, 13 Dallas                     
                       R Hollis, B Malena, M Smith, M Surrell               
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 01 Kingdom Kids  'A'                                52.34      51.68q  3
     1) 203 Duncan Jr, Levay            2) 209 Lamont, Keshawan             
     3) 214 Riley, Andrew               4) 219 Williams, Cyler              
  2 06 Whitehousetyler Metro  'A'                       53.59      51.94q  3
     1) 2099 Johnson, Jamarion          2) 2101 Jones, Jashun               
     3) 2112 Robinson, Cameron          4) 2114 Scott, Adariyan             
     5) 2105 Mccullough, Malachi        6)                                  
  3 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            52.56      51.96q  2
     1) 512 Morales, Jose G             2) 546 Ruiz, Guillermo              
     3) 566 Torres, Brandon Elexander   4) 508 Molina, Jacob                
     5) 574 Vega, Jason Alexander       6)                                  
  4 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                       51.63      52.46q  4
     1) 2438 Brumley, Vincent           2) 2457 Jobemitchell, Keidran       
     3) 2466 Maxie, Johnthan            4) 2484 Stokes, Jamarvion           
  5 11 Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                  52.82      52.50q  1
     1) 2838 Moye, Kory                 2) 2854 Trejo, Cedric               
     3) 2844 Roger, Keller              4) 2834 Le, Triet                   
     5) 2825 Graham, Saemaj             6) 2827 Henry, Jacob                
  6 13 West Dallas Wings Elite Trk  'A'                 52.65      52.80q  1
     1) 3253 Sloan, Michael             2) 3245 Jessie, Tomadric            
     3) 3258 Zachary, Eric              4) 3256 Spikes, Kuntelleon          
     5) 3246 Jones Jr, Cedric           6)                                  
  7 12 Como  'A'                                        54.70      53.29q  1
     1) 2883 Holt, Micah                2) 2909 Williams, Tahyvown          
     3) 2906 Washington, Jakaris        4) 2900 Smith, Jayton               
     5) 2877 Furch, Brian               6)                                  
  8 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                               52.89      53.59q  2
     1) 3160 Hughes, Isaiah             2) 3161 Jeffries, Jason             
     3) 3159 Hobbs, Joshua              4) 3138 Baker, Jkyri                
     5) 3176 Smith, Elijah              6)                                  
  9 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                54.72      53.84   1
     1) 1304 Black, Jalen               2) 1332 Farrish, Kenny              
     3) 1343 Hicks, Kalib               4) 1353 Joneschambliss, Michael     
     5) 1309 Bowen, Eli                 6) 1328 Dozier, Braeden             
 10 07 North Texas Longhorns  'B'                       54.32      54.20   3
     1) 2439 Burton, Arius              2) 2440 Busby, Javeon               
     3) 2474 Nix, Kanye                 4) 2476 Rhodes, Ahmad               
     5) 2455 James, Deyton              6) 2489 Willis, Ja Meir             
 11 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               54.19      54.21   4
     1) 1042 Adams, Eli                 2) 1043 Adams, Michael              
     3) 1047 Choice, Darien             4) 1058 Green, Alexander            
     5) 1055 Galindo, Steven            6) 1092 Zardavets, Jayson           
 12 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 54.48      54.50   2
     1) 2266 Blair, Garrison            2) 2273 Dean, Connor                
     3) 2318 Madison, Timothy           4) 2340 Robinson, Joshua            
     5) 2327 Moulder, Blake             6) 2303 Jennings, Jackson           
 13 07 Sherman Elite Track Club  'A'                    54.84      54.83   2
     1) 2525 Hain, Kavonte              2) 2528 Hopson, Zantreyus           
     3) 2541 Ross, Jeren                4) 2547 Wilson, Jamarion            
     5) 2536 Parker, Jerwayne           6)                                  
 14 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            58.57      55.81   2
     1) 450 Garcia, Luciano             2) 429 Cuevas, Andrew               
     3) 501 Martinez, Miran             4) 529 Quinonez, Maddox O           
     5) 398 Bejarano, Jordon E          6) 482 Hernandez Medina, Jakobey A  
 15 04 Triumph Youth Sports  'A'                        57.47      56.41   4
     1) 1517 Garcia, Victor             2) 1518 Janek, Daulton              
     3) 1524 Smith, Jaren               4) 1525 Stanley, Carl               
     5) 1528 Williams, Isaiah           6)                                  
 16 01 Houstoncrosby Red Raiders  'A'                   53.74      57.78   4
     1) 157 Batiste, Jeremiah           2) 170 Crooms, Derion               
     3) 187 Page, Tristan               4) 191 Robinson, Jason              
 17 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'B'               1:00.14      59.18   1
     1) 3013 Suttice, Anthony           2) 2970 Hardin, Brenton             
     3) 3022 Yarbrough, Adrian          4) 2959 Davis, Don                  
     5) 3020 Wilder, Ashtan             6) 2975 Jackson, Zane               
 18 04 Chisholm Trail Athetic Asso  'A'               1:00.68      59.87   2
     1) 1237 Dean, Adam                 2) 1238 Foster, Brycen              
     3) 1241 Guidry, Keith              4) 1252 Spradlin, Thomas            
 19 02 City Of Edinburg  'C'                            59.97    1:00.35   1
     1) 391 Alvarez, Obed M             2) 441 Evans, Deshawn               
     3) 452 Garza, Daniel R             4) 567 Trevino, Carlos Alfredo      
     5) 498 Martinez, Leonardo          6) 515 Murray, Michael M            
 20 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fd  'A'                  57.37    1:00.36   3
     1) 1910 Eikelboom, Kaiden          2) 1924 Jeffreys, Caleb             
     3) 1946 Powell, Berkey             4) 1906 Dockery, Moaz               
     5) 1896 Bass, Braden               6) 1919 Howard, Amare               
 21 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'               1:01.91    1:01.35   3
     1) 2992 Mccarty, Jeremiah          2) 2954 Clayborn, Treveion          
     3) 2950 Chambers, Camden           4) 2977 Johnson, Kalvin             
     5) 2968 Gambrell, Eric             6) 2971 Helge, Andrew               
 22 02 Los Guerreros Track Club  'A'                  1:02.22    1:02.21   4
     1) 721 Figueroa, Francisco         2) 722 Gallegos, Carlos             
     3) 727 Ramirez, Nelson             4) 733 Santoyorustrian, Issac       
     5) 719 Barrera, Diego              6)                                  
 23 02 Mission  'A'                                   1:03.97    1:04.27   4
     1) 858 Flores, Manuel              2) 848 Aparicio, Thomas             
     3) 874 Salinas, Diego              4) 847 Alvarez, Keith Andrew