Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:58 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 97  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.64  7/28/2012   07 Ferrari Speed Track Club, 07 Ferrari S
                       A Blake, D Norwood, T Roberts, M Anderson            
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 07 City Of Allen  'A'                               51.05      50.01q  3
     1) 2150 Braxton, Khayla            2) 2166 Green, Sidney               
     3) 2183 Okusagah, Chelsea          4) 2199 Wheelan, Abigail            
  2 13 Stampede Track Club  'A'                         50.43      50.41q  2
     1) 3194 Burns, Daniyah             2) 3195 Calhoun, Loretta            
     3) 3213 Mcdaniel, Crystal          4) 3219 Walker, Samoriya            
  3 06 Whitehousetyler Metro  'A'                       50.77      50.43q  1
     1) 2113 Rolling, Brianisha         2) 2115 Smith, Asia                 
     3) 2119 Washington, Mikeya         4) 2120 Williams, Jenaia            
  4 05 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      50.15      50.48q  4
     1) 1999 Sanders, Talayssia         2) 2000 Williams, Clydajia          
     3) 1996 Coaster, Jamya             4) 1997 Hinton, Nycerria            
  5 01 Houstoncrosby Red Raiders  'A'                   50.99      50.68q  2
     1)                                 2) 165 Calicut, Callie              
     3) 192 Shelton, Jailey             4) 197 Taylor, Morgan               
     5) 158 Batiste, Jermiah            6) 173 Destin, Taylor               
  6 04 Little Elm Lightning Tc  'A'                     52.01      50.74q  1
     1) 1411 Hearn, Steveanna           2) 1412 Jemerson, Layla             
     3) 1419 Rogers, Makayla            4) 1428 Zihumo, Shamiso             
     5) 1401 Bienemy, Tahlia            6)                                  
  7 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                50.78      50.76q  1
     1) 1335 Franklin, Tamira           2) 1365 Mongo, Candace              
     3) 1346 Hiler, Xariyah             4) 1371 Ritzel Wilson, Mary         
     5) 1322 Cooper, Sanyah             6)                                  
  8 01 Baytown  'A'                                     51.22      50.84q  3
     1) 21 Jones, Cyprianna             2) 24 King, Bryane                  
     3) 25 Leonard, Jada                4) 1 Archangel, Mahogany            
     5) 23 Joseph, Isiaja               6)                                  
  9 06 Pitt Elite Track Club  'A'                       51.16      51.59   4
     1) 2079 Bruce, Ashlyn              2) 2082 Fields, Sanaa               
     3) 2083 Smith, Shania              4) 2087 Wilbarger, Zamya            
 10 13 Dallas Wolverines  'A'                           50.32      51.78   3
     1) 3049 Garrett, Samari            2) 3045 Fowler, Blessing            
     3) 3064 Roney, Paris               4) 3074 Styles, Lamyia              
     5) 3065 Rose, Jade                 6) 3040 Collins, Ariel              
 11 01 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                       51.19      51.93   4
     1) 248 Eaglin, Baylee              2) 264 St Romain, Bailee            
     3) 260 Shinette, Tajahana          4) 269 Tucker, Fredaiza             
     5) 242 Anderson, Auria             6)                                  
 12 05 Brazos Valley World Class  'A'                   52.45      52.03   4
     1) 1598 Wells, Joy                 2) 1582 Dunn, Mya                   
     3) 1597 Walton, Rachel             4) 1579 Adkins, Symoria             
 13 13 Stampede Track Club  'B'                         51.71      52.10   2
     1) 3193 Birdine, Nakaila           2) 3197 Daniels, Quarttavia         
     3) 3209 Lockett, Sklyer            4) 3215 Rusk, Tinesha               
 14 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                 52.24      52.19   1
     1) 2995 Mcpherson, Akaisha         2) 2963 Dews, Mckinley              
     3) 2990 May, Mya                   4) 3008 Robinson, Aishida           
 15 12 Fort Worth Mustangs Track C  'A'                 52.27      53.12   2
     1) 2915 Boyd, Ayanna               2) 2933 Woodard, Kayliah            
     3) 2926 Roberson, Avianna          4) 2927 Roberts, Mariah             
     5) 2922 Mccoy, Calei               6)                                  
 16 04 Watauga  'A'                                     52.88      54.03   4
     1) 1541 Beckford, Alyssa           2) 1547 Hodnett, Kasey              
     3) 1548 Johnson, Amber             4) 1558 Terrell, Carliyah           
     5) 1553 Sanders, Jessie            6)                                  
 17 02 Mcallen  'B'                                     56.87      54.87   2
     1) 823 Suarez, Mariana             2) 761 Curiel, Mia V                
     3) 775 Garza, Amadee               4) 772 Garcia, Aliyah               
     5) 771 Encarnacion, Alyssa         6) 795 Lopez, Dayanetzi             
 18 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            55.60      55.82   2
     1) 430 Davila, Melanei Z           2) 434 De Leon, Analiese            
     3) 469 Guerra, Arianna V           4) 554 Santibanez, Franchesca       
     5) 478 Hernandez, Ashley Marie     6) 420 Castillo, Kaitlyn            
 19 02 Mcallen  'A'                                     56.65      57.33   1
     1) 774 Garr, Bethany Alondra       2) 792 Jenkins, Lauren              
     3) 746 Aviles, Gabriella           4) 794 Longoria, Jayden             
     5) 807 Milam, Halle                6)                                  
 20 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            57.70      57.45   3
     1) 432 De La Rosa, Madison         2) 500 Martinez, Mara L             
     3) 545 Ruiz, Ashlyn                4) 552 Sanchez, Maria Anita         
     5) 491 Madeira, Joselynn N         6)                                  
 21 05 Gods Property  'A'                               59.73      59.50   4
     1) 1796 Sparks, Katlin             2) 1797 Williams, Candace           
     3) 1793 Porter, Aquareanna         4) 1794 Porter, Osheanna            
 22 14 Southside Youth Track Club  'A'                  57.99    1:00.39   4
     1) 3309 Brooks, Kaila              2) 3311 Davis, Angel                
     3) 3313 Holmes, Darrylesia         4) 3315 Martinez, Savannah