Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    8/2/2017 - 6:58 PM
                Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                
               www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                     McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 116  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 & Under
============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.24  7/26/2008   06 Whitehouse/Tyler Metro, 06 Whitehouse/
                       D Haggerty, K Howard, D Sanders, L Wallace           
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                               
  1 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                51.95      45.09q  1
     1) 1303 Bell Jr, Kevin             2) 1333 Flores, Jeremiah            
     3) 1344 Hicks, Keori               4) 1354 Jordan, Austin              
     5) 1368 Phillips, Byron            6) 1377 Sims, Kevin                 
  2 01 Baytown  'A'                                     46.54      46.68q  2
     1) 4 Berry, Trudell                2) 10 Fevrier, Jaheim               
     3) 18 James, Daniel                4) 31 Powell, Christopher           
     5) 17 Hector, Auriel               6)                                  
  3 04 Ja Jets  'A'                                     47.73      46.78q  1
     1) 1391 Bennett, Kingsley          2) 1393 Biddle, Chace               
     3) 1394 Byrd, Mahki                4) 1395 Geter, Jaytric              
     5) 1396 Hampton, Traivion          6)                                  
  4 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 46.43      47.38q  3
     1) 2269 Brooks, Jack               2) 2323 Money, Luke                 
     3) 2334 Pesante, Sebastian         4) 2344 Smithbragner, Zachary       
     5) 2278 Forte, Jackson             6) 2312 Lavender, Jaxson            
  5 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                47.97      47.53q  3
     1) 1696 Rice, Mekhi                2) 1647 Cummings, Elisha            
     3) 1690 Nickerson, Stephon         4) 1670 Johnson, Jaden              
     5) 1661 Greer, Zarrio              6)                                  
  6 11 Austin Striders Track Club  'A'                  47.93      47.63q  2
     1) 2821 Faught, Major              2) 2859 Winn, Oris                  
     3) 2855 Trejo, Isaac               4) 2823 Gentryyoung, Jeramiah       
     5) 2829 Jackson, Jaylin            6) 2818 Cook, Cameron               
  7 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            47.98      47.71q  1
     1) 438 Ebasehonofa, Stephen        2) 506 Meza, Jahir A                
     3) 518 Nova, Ian                   4) 530 Ramirez, Christian           
     5) 570 Vazquez, Francisco          6) 517 Noriega, Caleb Christian     
  8 05 Robertson County Flyers  'A'                     47.54      47.74q  1
     1) 1856 Dunn, Jabari               2) 1864 Gunnels, Damian             
     3) 1877 Thompson Jr, Billy         4) 1867 Mcgrew, Lamarquin           
     5) 1866 Mcgrew, Jecory             6)                                  
  9 04 Ibtt Blazers  'B'                                49.21      47.85   1
     1) 1311 Branch, Carlos             2) 1340 Gonzales, Martin            
     3) 1370 Ritzel Wilson, Jonah       4) 1375 Sanders, Jatavion           
     5) 1368 Phillips, Byron            6) 1377 Sims, Kevin                 
 10 05 Brazos Valley World Class  'A'                   47.73      48.21   3
     1) 1590 Paulhill Jr, Duwayne       2) 1591 Peterson, Darius            
     3) 1594 Scott, Isaiah              4) 1596 Taylor, Octavious           
 11 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                               47.88      48.92   2
     1)                                 2) 3144 Burris, John                
     3) 3143 Burrell, Antonio           4) 3146 Coler, Emari                
     5) 3140 Boger, Cameron             6) 3163 Jeffries, Jaylen            
 12 07 City Of Allen  'A'                               49.66      49.43   3
     1) 2155 Ellis, Caleb               2) 2143 Alessio, Haro               
     3) 2159 Formella, Jakub            4) 3625 Braxton, Jaylon             
 13 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               50.48      49.52   3
     1) 1048 Choice Iii, Gary           2) 1061 Henderson, Isaiah           
     3) 1073 Rodriguez, Ethan           4) 1082 Tisdel, Joshua              
 14 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            50.06      50.34   2
     1) 460 Gonzalez, Abraham J         2) 461 Gonzalez, Alexandro          
     3) 467 Gudino, Ryhan J             4) 557 Serna, Noel Timo             
     5) 401 Bridgers, Sharmar           6)                                  
 15 02 City Of Edinburg  'C'                            51.66      50.45   1
     1) 449 Garcia, Josh A              2) 458 Garza, Robert                
     3) 502 Medrano, Aaron I            4) 551 Salinas, Victor              
     5) 569 Vallejo, Aaron              6) 550 Salinas, Davian A            
 16 07 Fanntastic Sports  'A'                           52.15      50.55   3
     1) 2228 Antanas Jr, Ombati         2) 2229 Arkansas Iii, Willie        
     3) 2236 Douglas, Kerion            4) 2239 Fegans, Andre               
     5) 2232 Champ, Gavin               6) 2235 Deason, Jaxon               
 17 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                       50.21      50.63   2
     1) 2460 Keaton, Elijah             2) 2463 Love, Andre                 
     3) 2477 Shaw, Kamirion             4) 2487 Williams, Jadonovan         
     5) 2473 Nickerson, Phillip         6) 2458 Johnson, Railsiah           
 18 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                 52.77      51.35   2
     1) 2988 Lee, Jaylen                2) 3003 Olive, Jaylen               
     3) 2973 Hendrix, Caleb             4) 3010 Smith, Camren               
     5) 2997 Miles, Joel                6) 2964 Ferrell, Anthony            
 19 01 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                       46.77      59.71   2
     1) 246 Davis, Amirre               2) 250 Givens, Irmante              
     3) 256 McKinnon, Kaiden            4) 259 Sanders, Reginald            
     5) 243 Bradley, Donovann           6) 261 Simpson, Jarrell             
 -- 01 Beaumont  'A'                                    47.49        DNF   3
     1) 51 Collins, Michael             2) 70 Mays, Latavion                
     3) 80 Runnels, Sir Charles         4) 83 Stelly, Christopher