Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License           8/2/2017 - 6:58 PM
                   Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                    
                   www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                   
                         McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                         
 
Event 146  Boys 100 Meter Dash 16 & Under
============================================================================       
 Meet Record: R 10.27  1991        Ronice Parrett, Region 10                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#       
============================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1  2106 Mcmiller, Caleb        06 Whitehousety        10.88      11.16q  5       
  2  3079 Wheaton, Camar         13 Wolverines          10.83      11.21q  2       
  3   150 Ware, James            01 Galena Park         11.20      11.31q  3       
  4  2392 Ford, Dagarrious       07 M&M                 11.54      11.39q  2       
  5  2431 Sanchez, Frankie       07 No Speed Limit      11.27      11.44q  6       
  6  3302 Stubblefield, Brys     14 Greater Hous        11.20      11.47q  6       
  7  2020 Simmons, Shontez       05 Unattached          11.35      11.50q  1       
  8  3234 Banks, Isiah           13 Unattached          11.09      11.60q  1       
  9  1593 Richardson, Christ     05 Brazos Valle        11.65      11.65   3       
 10   427 Chavez, Marcos         02 City Of Edinburg    11.52      11.67   2       
 11  1995 Williams, Taquerio     05 Texas Greyhounds    11.57      11.81   5       
 12  1366 Mongo, Ty              04 Ibtt Blazers        11.59      11.84   1       
 13   381 Ramos De Leon, Leo     02 Brownsville         11.58      11.88   4       
 14  3294 Guobadia, Omozusi      14 Greater Hous        11.64      11.89   6       
 15  1592 Pittman, Deanthony     05 Brazos Valle        11.71      11.91   3       
 16  1074 Saucedo, Jayson        03 City Of Hutto       11.91      11.95   1       
 17  2464 Mallard, Michael       07 North Texas         12.05      12.02   1       
 18  2824 Graham, Quadre         11 Austin Strid        12.18      12.13   4       
 19  2388 Denson-Morton, Mil     07 M&M                 11.96      12.15   5       
 20  2077 Andrews, Kartrez       06 Pitt Elite T        11.92      12.17   4       
 21  3529 Hughes Iii, Robert     16 Corpus Chris                   12.21   6       
 22  2996 Meeks, Nieman          12 Jamerican Fl        12.33      12.23   2       
 23   993 Maldonado, Joe Ada     02 Weslaco Summ        12.01      12.25   2 12.244
 24   325 Flores, Cristian       02 Alamo               12.03      12.25   5 12.247
 25  2810 Booe, Aaron            11 Austin Strid        12.06      12.26   6       
 26  3440 Lafond, Latrell        15 Epic Elite S        12.08      12.29   3 12.283
 27  1427 Williams, Christia     04 Little Elm L        12.02      12.29   2 12.284
 28   447 Galvan, Ronny I.       02 City Of Edinburg    12.03      12.31   4       
 29  3383 Martin, Meikhi         15 Columbia Tra        12.15      12.36   6       
 30  2850 Taylor, Devin          11 Austin Strid        12.17      12.42   1       
 31  2721 Lister, Kevin          10 Farris Tall         12.51      12.51   5       
 32  3502 Bland, Eziah           16 Corpus Chris        12.27      12.64   5       
 33  2727 Perez, Sebastian       10 Farris Tall         12.76      12.70   6       
 34  2625 Hernandez, Jorge       08 West Texas E        11.38      12.75   4       
 --    87 Thibodeaux, Robert     01 Beaumont            11.50         FS   5