Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License           8/2/2017 - 6:58 PM
                   Games of Texas 2017 - 7/27/2017 to 7/30/2017                    
                   www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                   
                         McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                         
 
Event 148  Boys 400 Meter Dash 16 & Under
============================================================================       
 Meet Record: R 48.35  2010        Dustin James, Team Extreme                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#       
============================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1  3277 Roberts, Kavin         13 Wildcat Yout        49.49      49.53q  1       
  2  3430 Brown, Aristide        15 Epic Elite S        51.25      51.89q  3       
  3  3234 Banks, Isiah           13 Unattached          51.00      52.39q  2       
  4  1552 Rosero, David          04 Watauga             53.29      52.49q  4       
  5  1689 Nickerson, Jeffrey     05 City Of Waco        51.93      52.58q  6       
  6  1848 Hartford, Jamar        05 Performance         51.44      52.59q  5       
  7  1408 Giles, Jaylon          04 Little Elm L        53.35      52.77q  4       
  8  2490 Willis, Jay            07 North Texas         53.50      52.79q  1       
  9   125 Edwards, Montrell      01 Galena Park         52.43      53.02   6       
 10  2425 Combs, Logan           07 No Speed Limit      52.92      53.13   5       
 11   534 Rodriguez, Alejand     02 City Of Edinburg    54.37      53.25   5       
 12   290 Thomas, Tomlee         01 Usa                 53.25      53.63   1       
 13  1601 Palacios, Luke         05 Building Badgers    52.99      53.75   2       
 14   154 Williams, Tre Veon     01 Galena Park         52.96      54.33   3       
 15  3066 Roundtree, Milton      13 Wolverines                     54.53   5       
 16   473 Guzman, Eduardo        02 City Of Edinburg    53.52      54.76   2       
 17  2051 Waddell, Aaron         06 East Texas T        55.03      54.79   1       
 18  2185 Pepp, Shawn            07 City Of Allen       55.46      54.82   1 54.815
 19  3445 Pina, Jeremy           15 Epic Elite S        55.43      54.82   4 54.817
 20  1476 House, Jayden          04 Team Xtreme         56.93      54.84   1       
 21  3529 Hughes Iii, Robert     16 Corpus Chris        56.38      55.06   3       
 22  3321 Farlough, Mason        14 Springklein         56.31      55.10   6       
 23   608 Quilantan Jr, Eric     02 City Of Harl        55.72      55.20   2       
 24  2147 Bone, Jonathan         07 City Of Allen       54.98      55.24   2       
 25  2107 Neal, Jacob            06 Whitehousety        56.35      55.41   5       
 26  2731 Robinson, Westun       10 Farris Tall         56.43      55.48   2       
 27  2218 Paul, Rico             07 City Of Mckinney    53.57      55.52   3       
 28   406 Cano, Erik Ray         02 City Of Edinburg    56.22      56.10   6       
 29  2055 Buchanan, Otarvio      06 Jet Runners         58.34      56.82   4       
 30  2768 Valderaz, Taylor       10 Odessa Flyin      1:01.45      58.87   3       
 31  3537 Mcelroy, Isaac         16 Corpus Chris        58.90      59.44   2       
 32  1156 Simms, Tre             03 Oppsports Tr        58.56      59.81   1       
 33  3602 Lujan, Alex            17 Holmes Speed                 1:01.41   6