Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/22/2016 - 5:59 PM
       Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016       
                             4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                             
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Lesansee, Jordan             Abq Academy            9:37.64   2   7         
  2 Paredes, Devin               Rio Rancho             9:53.48   2   5         
  3 Laktasic, Connor             Eldorado               9:56.98   2   4         
  4 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan       Volcano Vista         10:14.27   2   3         
  5 Jones, Kimball               Cibola                10:17.81   2   2         
  6 Nunez, Estevan               Cibola                10:17.86   2   1         
  7 Kedge, A.J.                  Abq Academy           10:19.84   2             
  8 Allen, Zachary               Rio Rancho            10:20.98   2             
  9 Ellis, Logan                 Eldorado              10:26.54   2             
 10 Harrington, Mark             Abq Academy           10:26.59   2             
 11 Bailey, Connor               Los Alamos            10:28.66   1             
 12 Gomez, Krystian              Belen                 10:30.23   2             
 13 Ogden, David                 Rio Rancho            10:32.86   2             
 14 Castillo, Micheal            Highland              10:32.96   1             
 15 Shije, Levi                  Sandia Prep           10:37.80   2             
 16 Zerai, Epherem               Sandia Prep           10:39.03   1             
 17 Coblentz, Kai                Los Alamos            10:39.05   1             
 18 Zortman, James               Cibola                10:39.92   1             
 19 Buntain, Chris               Los Alamos            10:43.53   1             
 20 Harrington, Brandon          La Cueva              10:44.09   2             
 21 Hilderbrandt, Nik            Albuquerque           10:47.84   1             
 22 Pankretz, Kevin              Sandia                10:48.51   1             
 23 Hamilton, Kaden              Volcano Vista         10:49.79   1             
 24 Ellefson, Joseph             Volcano Vista         10:55.38   2             
 25 Johnston, Connor             Eldorado              11:03.35   1             
 26 Elliot, Dexter               La Cueva              11:11.38   1             
 27 Sweet, Lev                   Albuquerque           11:12.54   1             
 28 VanOtteson, Benjamin         Piedra Vista          11:14.05   1             
 29 Candelaria, Nate             Los Lunas             11:21.47   2             
 30 Johnson, Trace               La Cueva              11:23.61   2             
 31 Meyer, Peter                 Sandia                11:28.42   1             
 32 Carrillo, Antonio            Valencia              11:30.26   1             
 33 Ochoa, Alfredo               Capital               11:56.69   1             
 34 Lasso, Pablo                 Atrisco Heritage      12:11.31   1             
 35 Bottinelli, Andre            Valencia              12:21.41   1             
 36 Ramirez, Robert              Los Lunas             12:33.60   1             
 37 Coho, Waymon                 Valencia              12:51.85   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   30.50     2) ABQ Academy                28   
    3) Eldorado                    13        4) Sandia                     12.50
    5) Volcano Vista               11        6) Rio Rancho                 10   
    7) Albuquerque                  9        8) Los Alamos                  8   
    9) Atrisco Heritage             7        9) Cibola                      7   
   11) Piedra Vista                 6       12) Valley                      5   
   13) Grants                       3       14) Sandia Prep                 2   
   14) La Cueva                     2