Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/22/2016 - 5:59 PM
       Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016       
                             4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                             
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Rodriguez, Demetry           Cleveland             54-09.25    7            
      ND  ND  48-08.50  51-11  54-09.25  ND                                     
  2 Morris, Jackson              Abq Academy           50-03.50    5            
      47-02.25  48-03.75  47-04  ND  50-03.50  49-02                            
  3 Sykes, Leo                   Cleveland             47-07.25    4            
      45-11.75  47-06.75  ND  ND  45-09.50  47-07.25                            
  4 Apodaca, Santiago            Cleveland             47-04.00    3            
      44-03.50  46-04.75  45-03.50  47-03.50  46-00.25  47-04                   
  5 Holly, Matthew               Sandia                45-08.75    2            
      41-01  40-00.50  43-07.25  44-03.50  45-08.75  44-04.75                   
  6 Largo, Cortez                Sandia                45-06.00    1            
      45-06  ND  ND  41-07.25  42-00.25  40-09.25                               
  7 Frakes, Tylor                Piedra Vista          44-02.75                 
      44-02.75  42-02.25  40-00.50  41-05.25  40-01.75  41-06.75                
  8 McDonald, Kenneth            Piedra Vista          43-01.00                 
      ND  42-04.50  42-11.75  41-09  40-09  43-01                               
  9 Martin, Todd                 La Cueva              42-10.75                 
      42-04.75  42-10.75  ND                                                    
 10 Palmeri, Vincent             Rio Rancho            42-07.50                 
      42-07.50  40-01.50  ND                                                    
 11 McKeown, Keegan              Eldorado              42-05.75                 
      38-09  ND  42-05.75                                                       
 12 Bertram, Ben                 Sandia                42-01.50                 
      42-01.50  41-03.75  39-04.50                                              
 13 Lowe, Zach                   Valencia              41-10.75                 
      41-10.75  ND  38-11.75                                                    
 14 McCall, Nick                 Piedra Vista          41-10.50                 
      41-10.50  ND  ND                                                          
 15 Glenn, Teagun                Abq Academy           41-10.00                 
      41-10  39-05.25  38-10                                                    
 16 Banks, Keshawn               Rio Rancho            41-01.25                 
      41-01.25  40-09  39-09                                                    
 17 Brenner, Stefan              Los Alamos            39-07.00                 
      38-10.50  39-07  ND                                                       
 18 Archuleta, Diego             Atrisco Heritage      39-06.00                 
      ND  39-06  38-04                                                          
 19 Padilla, Antonio             Manzano               39-05.50                 
      39-02.25  39-05.50  ND                                                    
 20 Mairson, Jacob               Los Alamos            39-03.00                 
      39-01.25  ND  39-03                                                       
 21 Pimentel, Aaron              Cibola                39-01.00                 
      37-10  ND  39-01                                                          
 22 McCracken, Kevin             Rio Rancho            38-10.50                 
      38-10.50  ND  ND                                                          
 23 Harvey, Sam                  Los Alamos            38-08.00                 
      ND  38-08  ND                                                             
 24 Hertrich, Grayson            Eldorado              38-04.25                 
      ND  38-04.25  ND                                                          
 25 Torres, Ricky                Eldorado              38-04.00                 
      ND  38-04  ND                                                             
 -- Saltes, Teaton               Valley                      ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Escobar, Angel               Highland                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Watson, Deon                 Volcano Vista               ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Bushman, Tucker              Volcano Vista               ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Reeder, Cameron              Volcano Vista               ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Baldonado, Ricky             Valley                      ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Chavez, Stephen              Valencia                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Kline, Gabriel               Valencia                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Rodriguez, Carlos            Highland                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Sanchez, Shaundre            Highland                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Santistevan, Noah            Valley                      ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Lewis, Evan                  Sandia Prep                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Loidolt, Derek               La Cueva                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Horne, Waco                  Santa Fe                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Binkley, Sam                 Sandia Prep                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Jiron, Jacob                 Capital                     ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Alsobrook, Ian               Abq Academy                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- George, Robert               La Cueva                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Brown, Kevin                 Capital                     ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Connors, Clayton             Belen                       ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Chavez, Albert               Atrisco Heritage            ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Ortega, Luis                 Cibola                      ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Blanch, Tyler                Cibola                      ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Velencia, Paul               Albuquerque                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Mueller, Anthony             Santa Fe                    ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Ortiz, Alec                  Albuquerque                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
 -- Killinger, Seth              Albuquerque                 ND                 
      ND  ND  ND                                                                
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   30.50     2) ABQ Academy                28   
    3) Eldorado                    13        4) Sandia                     12.50
    5) Volcano Vista               11        6) Rio Rancho                 10   
    7) Albuquerque                  9        8) Los Alamos                  8   
    9) Atrisco Heritage             7        9) Cibola                      7   
   11) Piedra Vista                 6       12) Valley                      5   
   13) Grants                       3       14) Sandia Prep                 2   
   14) La Cueva                     2