Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/22/2016 - 5:59 PM
       Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016       
                             4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                             
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Sleeter, Gavin               Eldorado               1:54.26   3   7         
  2 Kedge, Aric                  Abq Academy            1:56.31   3   5         
  3 Finnegan, John               Rio Rancho             1:58.60   3   4         
  4 Anzures, Michael             Grants                 1:59.37   3   3         
  5 Keller, Peter                Eldorado               1:59.68   3   2         
  6 Jenkins, Jacob               Rio Rancho             2:00.67   3   1         
  7 Kruger, Ryan                 Piedra Vista           2:02.69   3             
  8 Watlington, Jason            Abq Academy            2:03.20   3             
  9 Gallegos, Doniven            Belen                  2:03.79   3             
 10 Swanson, Remington           La Cueva               2:03.83   2             
 11 Apodaca, David               Cleveland              2:04.57   3             
 12 McLaughlin, Aidan            Abq Academy            2:04.61   3             
 13 Yancy, Garrett               Volcano Vista          2:05.29   3             
 14 Torres, Daniel               Atrisco Heritage       2:07.90   3             
 15 Cox, Colton                  Volcano Vista          2:08.75   1             
 16 Katz, Cameron                Volcano Vista          2:09.38   3             
 17 Ramirez, Angel               Atrisco Heritage       2:09.54   2             
 18 Alvarado, Blas               Cleveland              2:09.63   3             
 19 Elliot, Dexter               La Cueva               2:09.68   3             
 20 Castillo, Micheal            Highland               2:09.69   2             
 21 Martinez, Mateo              Santa Fe               2:10.36   2             
 22 Fortescue, Samuel            Sandia                 2:10.66   2             
 23 Pittman, Tyler               West Mesa              2:10.95   2             
 24 Rees, Ben                    Los Alamos             2:11.07   2             
 25 Chavez, Elijah               Atrisco Heritage       2:11.18   2             
 26 Gomez, Krystian              Belen                  2:11.94   2             
 27 Harlow, Ryan                 Cibola                 2:12.92   2             
 28 Dobbs, Alexander             Los Lunas              2:13.29   2             
 29 Encinias, Roman              Valley                 2:13.92   1             
 30 Higgins, Jacob               Sandia                 2:13.97   2             
 31 Walker, William              Sandia                 2:14.49   2             
 32 Flores, Fernando             Capital                2:14.77   1             
 33 Jones, Kimball               Cibola                 2:15.23   3             
 34 Rodriguez, Lennie            Los Lunas              2:16.15   2             
 35 Best, Justin                 Cibola                 2:16.37   2             
 36 Okomu, Duncan                Highland               2:16.88   1             
 37 Bao, Brandon                 Los Alamos             2:17.57   1             
 38 Malcolm, Wesley              Grants                 2:18.05   2             
 39 Martinez, Jacob              Albuquerque            2:18.83   1             
 40 Hahn, Wyatt                  Valencia               2:19.62   1             
 41 VanOtteson, Benjamin         Piedra Vista           2:20.17   1             
 42 Garcia, Alex                 Valley                 2:22.93   1             
 43 Sweet, Lev                   Albuquerque            2:26.00   1             
 44 Burress, Matt                Sandia Prep            2:26.93   1             
 45 Ochoa, Alfredo               Capital                2:27.77   1             
 46 Ramirez, Robert              Los Lunas              2:32.82   1             
 47 Vargas, Ezekiel              Belen                  2:38.18   1             
 48 Armijo, John                 Sandia Prep            2:38.51   1             
 49 Chavez, Stephen              Valencia               2:43.81   1             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   30.50     2) ABQ Academy                28   
    3) Eldorado                    13        4) Sandia                     12.50
    5) Volcano Vista               11        6) Rio Rancho                 10   
    7) Albuquerque                  9        8) Los Alamos                  8   
    9) Atrisco Heritage             7        9) Cibola                      7   
   11) Piedra Vista                 6       12) Valley                      5   
   13) Grants                       3       14) Sandia Prep                 2   
   14) La Cueva                     2