Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/23/2016 - 10:40 AM
       Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016       
                             4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                             
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Weber, Sarah                 Abq Academy            5:40.44                 
  2 Fotieo, Kirsten              La Cueva               5:40.46                 
  3 Blankenship, Brooke          Volcano Vista          5:43.54                 
  4 Apperson, Morgan             Los Alamos             5:45.56                 
  5 Billingsley, Nicole          Sandia                 5:46.23                 
  6 Chee, Paris                  Piedra Vista           5:46.68                 
  7 Sweeney, Sierra              Santa Fe               5:50.78                 
  8 Griego, Heather              Eldorado               5:54.60                 
  9 Marentes, Theresa            Piedra Vista           6:00.38                 
 10 Gephart, Daisy               Santa Fe               6:00.42                 
 11 Lovato, Brittney             Cleveland              6:04.17                 
 12 Calabza, Karlene             Cibola                 6:05.44                 
 13 Nanez, Allison               Cibola                 6:07.42                 
 14 Miller, Ava                  Albuquerque            6:08.28                 
 15 Esalio, Jazmon               Sandia                 6:09.24                 
 16 Hering, Sarah                Albuquerque            6:11.63                 
 17 Noriega, Kayala              Cibola                 6:17.41                 
 18 Redd, Riley                  Los Lunas              6:18.49                 
 19 Inman, Jacklyn               Los Lunas              6:20.16                 
 20 Gonzales, Audrey             Capital                6:22.73                 
 21 Regino, Andrea               Highland               6:37.39                 
 22 Chiavetta, Isabella          Sandia Prep            6:37.50                 
 23 Andrews, Irene               Belen                  6:37.82                 
 24 Jaramillo, Kayla             Sandia                 6:59.12                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Mayoral, Amanda              Cleveland              5:02.37    7            
  2 Lewis, Arena                 Belen                  5:10.10    5            
  3 Dreicer, Talia               Los Alamos             5:19.76    4            
  4 Klein, Molly                 Rio Rancho             5:26.41    3            
  5 Paredes, Reina               Rio Rancho             5:29.01    2            
  6 Clarke, Emily                Manzano                5:29.60    1            
  7 Tuttle, Glenasia             Cleveland              5:30.83                 
  8 Martinez, Celeste            Abq Academy            5:30.93                 
  9 Dicker, Samantha             Eldorado               5:33.28                 
 10 Archibeck, Jane              Abq Academy            5:34.36                 
 11 Bernal, Mariah               La Cueva               5:35.50                 
 12 Beltran, Elizabeth           Valencia               5:36.08                 
 13 Foley, Madison               Los Alamos             5:40.18                 
 14 Gayoso, Natalie              Volcano Vista          5:42.64                 
 15 Tapia, Rosa                  Highland               5:50.67                 
 16 Hendrickson, Noelle          La Cueva               6:00.39                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mayoral, Amanda              Cleveland              5:02.37   2   7         
  2 Lewis, Arena                 Belen                  5:10.10   2   5         
  3 Dreicer, Talia               Los Alamos             5:19.76   2   4         
  4 Klein, Molly                 Rio Rancho             5:26.41   2   3         
  5 Paredes, Reina               Rio Rancho             5:29.01   2   2         
  6 Clarke, Emily                Manzano                5:29.60   2   1         
  7 Tuttle, Glenasia             Cleveland              5:30.83   2             
  8 Martinez, Celeste            Abq Academy            5:30.93   2             
  9 Dicker, Samantha             Eldorado               5:33.28   2             
 10 Archibeck, Jane              Abq Academy            5:34.36   2             
 11 Bernal, Mariah               La Cueva               5:35.50   2             
 12 Beltran, Elizabeth           Valencia               5:36.08   2             
 13 Foley, Madison               Los Alamos             5:40.18   2             
 14 Weber, Sarah                 Abq Academy            5:40.44   1             
 15 Fotieo, Kirsten              La Cueva               5:40.46   1             
 16 Gayoso, Natalie              Volcano Vista          5:42.64   2             
 17 Blankenship, Brooke          Volcano Vista          5:43.54   1             
 18 Apperson, Morgan             Los Alamos             5:45.56   1             
 19 Billingsley, Nicole          Sandia                 5:46.23   1             
 20 Chee, Paris                  Piedra Vista           5:46.68   1             
 21 Tapia, Rosa                  Highland               5:50.67   2             
 22 Sweeney, Sierra              Santa Fe               5:50.78   1             
 23 Griego, Heather              Eldorado               5:54.60   1             
 24 Marentes, Theresa            Piedra Vista           6:00.38   1             
 25 Hendrickson, Noelle          La Cueva               6:00.39   2             
 26 Gephart, Daisy               Santa Fe               6:00.42   1             
 27 Lovato, Brittney             Cleveland              6:04.17   1             
 28 Calabza, Karlene             Cibola                 6:05.44   1             
 29 Nanez, Allison               Cibola                 6:07.42   1             
 30 Miller, Ava                  Albuquerque            6:08.28   1             
 31 Esalio, Jazmon               Sandia                 6:09.24   1             
 32 Hering, Sarah                Albuquerque            6:11.63   1             
 33 Noriega, Kayala              Cibola                 6:17.41   1             
 34 Redd, Riley                  Los Lunas              6:18.49   1             
 35 Inman, Jacklyn               Los Lunas              6:20.16   1             
 36 Gonzales, Audrey             Capital                6:22.73   1             
 37 Regino, Andrea               Highland               6:37.39   1             
 38 Chiavetta, Isabella          Sandia Prep            6:37.50   1             
 39 Andrews, Irene               Belen                  6:37.82   1             
 40 Jaramillo, Kayla             Sandia                 6:59.12   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   85        2) Piedra Vista               30   
    3) Los Alamos                  23        4) Santa Fe                   19   
    5) Rio Rancho                  18        6) La Cueva                   15   
    7) Volcano Vista               13.50     8) Sandia Prep                13   
    9) Belen                       12       10) Eldorado                   10   
   11) Sandia                       8       12) Valencia                    5   
   12) Manzano                      5       14) ABQ Academy                 4.50
   15) Cibola                       4       15) Los Lunas                   4   
   17) Atrisco Heritage             3       18) Valley                      1