Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   4/23/2016 - 11:02 AM
     Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016      
                           4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                            
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Abadie, Ben                  Cibola                 5:00.99              
  2 Dobbs, Alexander             Los Lunas              5:04.47              
  3 Okomu, Duncan                Highland               5:05.17              
  4 Torres, Daniel               Atrisco Heritage       5:07.12              
  5 Hancock, Niels               Cibola                 5:08.14              
  6 Lasso, Pablo                 Atrisco Heritage       5:09.46              
  7 Flores, Fernando             Capital                5:14.78              
  8 Ochoa, Alfredo               Capital                5:17.31              
  9 Hahn, Wyatt                  Valencia               5:17.33              
 10 Martinez, Jacob              Albuquerque            5:19.40              
 11 Garcia, Alex                 Valley                 5:21.74              
 12 Chavez, Elijah               Atrisco Heritage       5:23.33              
 13 Prewitt, Joseph              Los Lunas              5:24.41              
 14 Bottinelli, Andre            Valencia               5:24.56              
 15 Burress, Matt                Sandia Prep            5:38.99              
 16 Coho, Waymon                 Valencia               5:49.48              
 17 Vargas, Ezekiel              Belen                  5:58.78              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Buntain, Chris               Los Alamos             4:40.25              
  2 Dodd, Noah                   Rio Rancho             4:43.95              
  3 Foreman, Skyler              Abq Academy            4:48.98              
  4 Zerai, Epherem               Sandia Prep            4:50.28              
  5 Hilderbrandt, Nik            Albuquerque            4:51.28              
  6 Pittman, Tyler               West Mesa              4:51.30              
  7 Blind, Wesley                Sandia                 4:51.33              
  8 Bock, Caleb                  Sandia                 4:51.59              
  9 Castillo, Micheal            Highland               4:52.05              
 10 Bailey, Connor               Los Alamos             4:52.61              
 11 Pino, William                Albuquerque            4:52.66              
 12 Alvarado, Blas               Cleveland              4:52.78              
 13 Ellefson, Joseph             Volcano Vista          4:53.48              
 14 Cox, Colton                  Volcano Vista          4:54.14              
 15 Rollins, Devin               Cibola                 4:55.78              
 16 Gallegos, Doniven            Belen                  4:59.20              
 17 Pankretz, Kevin              Sandia                 4:59.75              
 18 VanOtteson, Benjamin         Piedra Vista           5:04.19              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Lesansee, Jordan             Abq Academy            4:20.99    7         
  2 Smith III, Harrison          Eldorado               4:23.73    5         
  3 Paredes, Devin               Rio Rancho             4:28.01    4         
  4 Laktasic, Connor             Eldorado               4:29.23    3         
  5 Sletten, Zach                Eldorado               4:29.37    2         
  6 Walker, Hayden               Los Alamos             4:29.45    1         
  7 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan       Volcano Vista          4:36.64              
  8 Apodaca, David               Cleveland              4:38.49              
  9 Allen, Zachary               Rio Rancho             4:48.75              
 10 Shije, Levi                  Sandia Prep            4:50.30              
 11 Harrington, Brandon          La Cueva               4:50.46              
 12 Gomez, Krystian              Belen                  4:51.70              
 13 Candelaria, Nate             Los Lunas              5:00.34              
 14 Johnson, Trace               La Cueva               5:03.37              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lesansee, Jordan             Abq Academy            4:20.99   3   7      
  2 Smith III, Harrison          Eldorado               4:23.73   3   5      
  3 Paredes, Devin               Rio Rancho             4:28.01   3   4      
  4 Laktasic, Connor             Eldorado               4:29.23   3   3      
  5 Sletten, Zach                Eldorado               4:29.37   3   2      
  6 Walker, Hayden               Los Alamos             4:29.45   3   1      
  7 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan       Volcano Vista          4:36.64   3          
  8 Apodaca, David               Cleveland              4:38.49   3          
  9 Buntain, Chris               Los Alamos             4:40.25   2          
 10 Dodd, Noah                   Rio Rancho             4:43.95   2          
 11 Allen, Zachary               Rio Rancho             4:48.75   3          
 12 Foreman, Skyler              Abq Academy            4:48.98   2          
 13 Zerai, Epherem               Sandia Prep            4:50.28   2          
 14 Shije, Levi                  Sandia Prep            4:50.30   3          
 15 Harrington, Brandon          La Cueva               4:50.46   3          
 16 Hilderbrandt, Nik            Albuquerque            4:51.28   2          
 17 Pittman, Tyler               West Mesa              4:51.30   2          
 18 Blind, Wesley                Sandia                 4:51.33   2          
 19 Bock, Caleb                  Sandia                 4:51.59   2          
 20 Gomez, Krystian              Belen                  4:51.70   3          
 21 Castillo, Micheal            Highland               4:52.05   2          
 22 Bailey, Connor               Los Alamos             4:52.61   2          
 23 Pino, William                Albuquerque            4:52.66   2          
 24 Alvarado, Blas               Cleveland              4:52.78   2          
 25 Ellefson, Joseph             Volcano Vista          4:53.48   2          
 26 Cox, Colton                  Volcano Vista          4:54.14   2          
 27 Rollins, Devin               Cibola                 4:55.78   2          
 28 Gallegos, Doniven            Belen                  4:59.20   2          
 29 Pankretz, Kevin              Sandia                 4:59.75   2          
 30 Candelaria, Nate             Los Lunas              5:00.34   3          
 31 Abadie, Ben                  Cibola                 5:00.99   1          
 32 Johnson, Trace               La Cueva               5:03.37   3          
 33 VanOtteson, Benjamin         Piedra Vista           5:04.19   2          
 34 Dobbs, Alexander             Los Lunas              5:04.47   1          
 35 Okomu, Duncan                Highland               5:05.17   1          
 36 Torres, Daniel               Atrisco Heritage       5:07.12   1          
 37 Hancock, Niels               Cibola                 5:08.14   1          
 38 Lasso, Pablo                 Atrisco Heritage       5:09.46   1          
 39 Flores, Fernando             Capital                5:14.78   1          
 40 Ochoa, Alfredo               Capital                5:17.31   1          
 41 Hahn, Wyatt                  Valencia               5:17.33   1          
 42 Martinez, Jacob              Albuquerque            5:19.40   1          
 43 Garcia, Alex                 Valley                 5:21.74   1          
 44 Chavez, Elijah               Atrisco Heritage       5:23.33   1          
 45 Prewitt, Joseph              Los Lunas              5:24.41   1          
 46 Bottinelli, Andre            Valencia               5:24.56   1          
 47 Burress, Matt                Sandia Prep            5:38.99   1          
 48 Coho, Waymon                 Valencia               5:49.48   1          
 49 Vargas, Ezekiel              Belen                  5:58.78   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   45.50     2) Volcano Vista              41
    3) ABQ Academy                 35        4) Rio Rancho                 28
    5) Albuquerque                 25        6) Eldorado                   23
    7) Sandia                      14.50     8) Atrisco Heritage           12
    9) Los Alamos                   9       10) La Cueva                    8
   11) Piedra Vista                 7       11) Cibola                      7
   13) Manzano                      5       13) Valley                      5
   15) Grants                       4       16) Capital                     2
   16) Sandia Prep                  2