Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/23/2016 - 11:15 AM
       Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016       
                             4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                             
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Manzano  'A'                                        1:48.48                 
     1) Hershberger, Aubry              2) Lucero, Meghan                       
     3) Garcia, Mariah                  4) Morinia, Jazel                       
  2 Valley  'A'                                         1:51.28                 
     1) Chavez, Alicia                  2) Chavez, Nicole                       
     3) Kepler, Lila                    4) Kepler, Brook                        
  3 Grants  'A'                                         1:59.04                 
     1) Palacio, Megan                  2) Martinez, Lauren                     
     3) Sarracino, Rita                 4) Reynolds, Carla                      
  4 Rio Grande  'A'                                     2:00.97                 
     1) Armendariz, Celia               2) Duran, Isabel                        
     3) Muniz, Alexandra                4) Quintana, Sabrina                    
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Abq Academy  'A'                                    1:47.28    1            
     1) Mariner, Eliza                  2) Brown, Krystal                       
     3) Cooper, Lane                    4) Jaime, Azure                         
  2 Cibola  'A'                                         1:51.31                 
     1) Baca, Lexi                      2) Stith, Kjia                          
     3) Hamilton, Rhiannon              4) Thompson, Hannah                     
  3 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     1:51.75                 
     1) Van-Zile, Jazarae               2) Wulfing, Renee                       
     3) Moots, Claire                   4) Fomukong, Anwi                       
  4 Albuquerque  'A'                                    1:53.39                 
     1) Bradford, Shahennessy           2) Pattin, Alexia                       
     3) Frazier, Breanna                4) King-Dooley, Lisie                   
  5 Belen  'A'                                          1:54.56                 
     1) Meintzer, Michelle              2) Moss, Samantha                       
     3) King, Olivia                    4) Lewis, Arena                         
  6 West Mesa  'A'                                      1:54.74                 
     1) Dominguez, Zulema               2) Chavez, Hailee                       
     3) Sanchez, Jennifer               4) Greer, Savannah                      
  7 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    2:02.83                 
     1) Clifton-Fife, Jayne             2) Sanchez, Emily                       
     3) Nguyen, UT                      4) Minx, Karina                         
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Cleveland  'A'                                      1:43.02   10            
     1) Altheide, Jade                  2) Davis, Elizabeth                     
     3) Rael, Abbi                      4) Powdrell, Nia                        
  2 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:45.76    8            
     1) Brion, Bailey                   2) Reinert, Ashley                      
     3) Chavez, Vivian                  4) Roberts, Sophia                      
  3 Sandia  'A'                                         1:45.87    6            
     1) Solomon, Rayna                  2) Rodgers, Bridgette                   
     3) Calderon, Rayetta               4) Clark, Alexandra                     
  4 La Cueva  'A'                                       1:46.29    4            
     1) Mann, Sarah                     2) Keller, Lexie                        
     3) Oas, Ryleigh                    4) Rider, Jorleigh                      
  5 Piedra Vista  'A'                                   1:46.84    2            
     1) Carpenter, Hayden               2) Crowell, Cassandra                   
     3) Golden, Haley                   4) DeWees-Keller, Samantha              
  6 Los Alamos  'A'                                     1:48.49                 
     1) Levy, Celeste                   2) Lockhart, Elizabeth                  
     3) Ahlers, Sienna                  4) Mercer, Emily                        
  7 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  1:51.85                 
     1) Monk, Trevlyn                   2) Rakin, Naomi                         
     3) Bossemeyer, Kira                4) Salazer, Alicia                      
  8 Los Lunas  'A'                                      1:56.48                 
     1) Salazar, Sienna                 2) Lackey, Brittney                     
     3) Trujillo, Kylee                 4) Ross, Danielle                       
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cleveland  'A'                                      1:43.02   3  10         
     1) Altheide, Jade                  2) Davis, Elizabeth                     
     3) Rael, Abbi                      4) Powdrell, Nia                        
  2 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:45.76   3   8         
     1) Brion, Bailey                   2) Reinert, Ashley                      
     3) Chavez, Vivian                  4) Roberts, Sophia                      
  3 Sandia  'A'                                         1:45.87   3   6         
     1) Solomon, Rayna                  2) Rodgers, Bridgette                   
     3) Calderon, Rayetta               4) Clark, Alexandra                     
  4 La Cueva  'A'                                       1:46.29   3   4         
     1) Mann, Sarah                     2) Keller, Lexie                        
     3) Oas, Ryleigh                    4) Rider, Jorleigh                      
  5 Piedra Vista  'A'                                   1:46.84   3   2         
     1) Carpenter, Hayden               2) Crowell, Cassandra                   
     3) Golden, Haley                   4) DeWees-Keller, Samantha              
  6 Abq Academy  'A'                                    1:47.28   2   1         
     1) Mariner, Eliza                  2) Brown, Krystal                       
     3) Cooper, Lane                    4) Jaime, Azure                         
  7 Manzano  'A'                                        1:48.48   1             
     1) Hershberger, Aubry              2) Lucero, Meghan                       
     3) Garcia, Mariah                  4) Morinia, Jazel                       
  8 Los Alamos  'A'                                     1:48.49   3             
     1) Levy, Celeste                   2) Lockhart, Elizabeth                  
     3) Ahlers, Sienna                  4) Mercer, Emily                        
  9 Valley  'A'                                         1:51.28   1             
     1) Chavez, Alicia                  2) Chavez, Nicole                       
     3) Kepler, Lila                    4) Kepler, Brook                        
 10 Cibola  'A'                                         1:51.31   2             
     1) Baca, Lexi                      2) Stith, Kjia                          
     3) Hamilton, Rhiannon              4) Thompson, Hannah                     
 11 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     1:51.75   2             
     1) Van-Zile, Jazarae               2) Wulfing, Renee                       
     3) Moots, Claire                   4) Fomukong, Anwi                       
 12 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  1:51.85   3             
     1) Monk, Trevlyn                   2) Rakin, Naomi                         
     3) Bossemeyer, Kira                4) Salazer, Alicia                      
 13 Albuquerque  'A'                                    1:53.39   2             
     1) Bradford, Shahennessy           2) Pattin, Alexia                       
     3) Frazier, Breanna                4) King-Dooley, Lisie                   
 14 Belen  'A'                                          1:54.56   2             
     1) Meintzer, Michelle              2) Moss, Samantha                       
     3) King, Olivia                    4) Lewis, Arena                         
 15 West Mesa  'A'                                      1:54.74   2             
     1) Dominguez, Zulema               2) Chavez, Hailee                       
     3) Sanchez, Jennifer               4) Greer, Savannah                      
 16 Los Lunas  'A'                                      1:56.48   3             
     1) Salazar, Sienna                 2) Lackey, Brittney                     
     3) Trujillo, Kylee                 4) Ross, Danielle                       
 17 Grants  'A'                                         1:59.04   1             
     1) Palacio, Megan                  2) Martinez, Lauren                     
     3) Sarracino, Rita                 4) Reynolds, Carla                      
 18 Rio Grande  'A'                                     2:00.97   1             
     1) Armendariz, Celia               2) Duran, Isabel                        
     3) Muniz, Alexandra                4) Quintana, Sabrina                    
 19 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    2:02.83   2             
     1) Clifton-Fife, Jayne             2) Sanchez, Emily                       
     3) Nguyen, UT                      4) Minx, Karina                         
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   95        2) Piedra Vista               32   
    3) Los Alamos                  23        4) La Cueva                   19   
    4) Santa Fe                    19        6) Eldorado                   18   
    6) Rio Rancho                  18        8) Sandia                     14   
    9) Volcano Vista               13.50    10) Sandia Prep                13   
   11) Belen                       12       12) ABQ Academy                 5.50
   13) Valencia                     5       13) Manzano                     5   
   15) Cibola                       4       15) Los Lunas                   4   
   17) Atrisco Heritage             3       18) Valley                      1