Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License         4/23/2016 - 11:27 AM
        Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016         
                              4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                               
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================            
    School                                               Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Sandia  'A'                                         1:35.33                    
     1) Diaz, Miguel                    2) Hayden, Dennis                          
     3) Jones, Kydae                    4) Villalva, Alan                          
  2 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                               1:36.73                    
     1) Reyes, Izaac                    2) Gurule, Mark                            
     3) Jimenez, Jesus                  4) Marquez, Jordan                         
  3 Los Alamos  'A'                                     1:37.06                    
     1) Schauer, Ben                    2) Cotter, Koby                            
     3) Beauparlant, James              4) Maresca, Kevin                          
  4 West Mesa  'A'                                      1:38.39                    
     1) Cotto, Dario                    2) Akers, Jaylen                           
     3) Thomas, Chance                  4) Pittman, Tyler                          
  5 Grants  'A'                                         1:38.84                    
     1) Salcido, Diego                  2) Castillo, Dylon                         
     3) Merayo, Braman                  4) Anzures, Michael                        
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Capital  'A'                                        1:32.40    2               
     1) McNatt, Lucas                   2) Ornelas, Victor                         
     3) Coca, Eric                      4) Larranaga, Augustine                    
  2 Valley  'A'                                         1:33.96                    
     1) Sierra, John                    2) Aimes, Daryl                            
     3) Chavez, Elias                   4) Renteria, Ezequiel                      
  3 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     1:34.28                    
     1) Diaz, Tommy                     2) Revelli, Nathan                         
     3) Lott, Connor                    4) Onyia, Irvin                            
  4 Abq Academy  'A'                                    1:34.80                    
     1) Crosby, Clay                    2) Horton, Zane                            
     3) Lujan, Tomas                    4) Otero, Miguel                           
  5 Highland  'A'                                       1:35.72                    
     1) Riley, Darius                   2) Savage, Josh                            
     3) McCoy, Keyshawn                 4) Lewis, Jaasad                           
  6 Los Lunas  'A'                                      1:36.86                    
     1) Sanchez, Joshua                 2) Gaerlan, Nicholas                       
     3) Montoya, Michael                4) Smooth, Lavaughn                        
  7 Valencia  'A'                                       1:38.32                    
     1) Lowe, Zach                      2) Carrillo, Erik                          
     3) Kline, Gabriel                  4) Sparkman, Devon                         
  8 Rio Grande  'A'                                     1:38.50                    
     1) Chavez, Brian                   2) Hall-Bustamante, Jacob                  
     3) Hernandez, Gasper               4) Vega, Julio                             
  9 Santa Fe  'A'                                       1:45.02                    
     1) Goujon, Theodore                2) Silva, Anthony Trey                     
     3) Garcia, Brandon                 4) Gaur, Gabriel                           
Section  3                                                                         
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  1:27.06   10               
     1) Roberson, Ray                   2) Cormier, David                          
     3) Schaap, Abram                   4) Goldston, Alejandro                     
  2 Cleveland  'A'                                      1:30.08    8               
     1) Chavez, David                   2) Bennett, Malachi                        
     3) Henry, Roope                    4) Armijo, Alejandro                       
  3 Cibola  'A'                                         1:30.75    6               
     1) Smith, Isaac                    2) Sanchez, Casey                          
     3) Lopez, Javier                   4) Smith, Jacob                            
  4 Albuquerque  'A'                                    1:31.36    4               
     1) Gutierrez, Nathan               2) Montano, Joaquin                        
     3) Martinez, Johnathan             4) Molinar, Andres                         
  5 Piedra Vista  'A'                                   1:32.72    1    1:32.711   
     1) Duncan, Jordan                  2) Rodriguez, Luis                         
     3) Gonzales, Michael               4) Gonzales, Matthew                       
  6 Belen  'A'                                          1:32.72   1:32.717         
     1) Garcia, Dominic                 2) Halterman, Zachery                      
     3) Tibbs, Dalton                   4) Lash, Jacob                             
  7 La Cueva  'A'                                       1:33.27                    
     1) Chavez, Jacob                   2) Collette, Thomas                        
     3) Curry, AJ                       4) Diaz, Tyler                             
  8 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:33.76                    
     1) Desvignes, Isaiah               2) Parham, Dewuan                          
     3) Dion, Van                       4) Martinez, Aron                          
  9 Manzano  'A'                                        1:35.13                    
     1) Bashir, Lashawn                 2) Herrera, Cameron                        
     3) Soliz, Josh                     4) Dumas, Shamelle                         
==========================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  1:27.06   3  10            
     1) Roberson, Ray                   2) Cormier, David                          
     3) Schaap, Abram                   4) Goldston, Alejandro                     
  2 Cleveland  'A'                                      1:30.08   3   8            
     1) Chavez, David                   2) Bennett, Malachi                        
     3) Henry, Roope                    4) Armijo, Alejandro                       
  3 Cibola  'A'                                         1:30.75   3   6            
     1) Smith, Isaac                    2) Sanchez, Casey                          
     3) Lopez, Javier                   4) Smith, Jacob                            
  4 Albuquerque  'A'                                    1:31.36   3   4            
     1) Gutierrez, Nathan               2) Montano, Joaquin                        
     3) Martinez, Johnathan             4) Molinar, Andres                         
  5 Capital  'A'                                        1:32.40   2   2            
     1) McNatt, Lucas                   2) Ornelas, Victor                         
     3) Coca, Eric                      4) Larranaga, Augustine                    
  6 Piedra Vista  'A'                                   1:32.72   3   1    1:32.711
     1) Duncan, Jordan                  2) Rodriguez, Luis                         
     3) Gonzales, Michael               4) Gonzales, Matthew                       
  7 Belen  'A'                                          1:32.72   3  1:32.717      
     1) Garcia, Dominic                 2) Halterman, Zachery                      
     3) Tibbs, Dalton                   4) Lash, Jacob                             
  8 La Cueva  'A'                                       1:33.27   3                
     1) Chavez, Jacob                   2) Collette, Thomas                        
     3) Curry, AJ                       4) Diaz, Tyler                             
  9 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:33.76   3                
     1) Desvignes, Isaiah               2) Parham, Dewuan                          
     3) Dion, Van                       4) Martinez, Aron                          
 10 Valley  'A'                                         1:33.96   2                
     1) Sierra, John                    2) Aimes, Daryl                            
     3) Chavez, Elias                   4) Renteria, Ezequiel                      
 11 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     1:34.28   2                
     1) Diaz, Tommy                     2) Revelli, Nathan                         
     3) Lott, Connor                    4) Onyia, Irvin                            
 12 Abq Academy  'A'                                    1:34.80   2                
     1) Crosby, Clay                    2) Horton, Zane                            
     3) Lujan, Tomas                    4) Otero, Miguel                           
 13 Manzano  'A'                                        1:35.13   3                
     1) Bashir, Lashawn                 2) Herrera, Cameron                        
     3) Soliz, Josh                     4) Dumas, Shamelle                         
 14 Sandia  'A'                                         1:35.33   1                
     1) Diaz, Miguel                    2) Hayden, Dennis                          
     3) Jones, Kydae                    4) Villalva, Alan                          
 15 Highland  'A'                                       1:35.72   2                
     1) Riley, Darius                   2) Savage, Josh                            
     3) McCoy, Keyshawn                 4) Lewis, Jaasad                           
 16 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                               1:36.73   1                
     1) Reyes, Izaac                    2) Gurule, Mark                            
     3) Jimenez, Jesus                  4) Marquez, Jordan                         
 17 Los Lunas  'A'                                      1:36.86   2                
     1) Sanchez, Joshua                 2) Gaerlan, Nicholas                       
     3) Montoya, Michael                4) Smooth, Lavaughn                        
 18 Los Alamos  'A'                                     1:37.06   1                
     1) Schauer, Ben                    2) Cotter, Koby                            
     3) Beauparlant, James              4) Maresca, Kevin                          
 19 Valencia  'A'                                       1:38.32   2                
     1) Lowe, Zach                      2) Carrillo, Erik                          
     3) Kline, Gabriel                  4) Sparkman, Devon                         
 20 West Mesa  'A'                                      1:38.39   1                
     1) Cotto, Dario                    2) Akers, Jaylen                           
     3) Thomas, Chance                  4) Pittman, Tyler                          
 21 Rio Grande  'A'                                     1:38.50   2                
     1) Chavez, Brian                   2) Hall-Bustamante, Jacob                  
     3) Hernandez, Gasper               4) Vega, Julio                             
 22 Grants  'A'                                         1:38.84   1                
     1) Salcido, Diego                  2) Castillo, Dylon                         
     3) Merayo, Braman                  4) Anzures, Michael                        
 23 Santa Fe  'A'                                       1:45.02   2                
     1) Goujon, Theodore                2) Silva, Anthony Trey                     
     3) Garcia, Brandon                 4) Gaur, Gabriel                           
===================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                   
===================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   53.50     2) Volcano Vista              51      
    3) ABQ Academy                 35        4) Albuquerque                29      
    5) Rio Rancho                  28        6) Eldorado                   23      
    7) Sandia                      14.50     8) Cibola                     13      
    9) Atrisco Heritage            12       10) Los Alamos                  9      
   11) La Cueva                     8       11) Piedra Vista                8      
   13) Manzano                      5       13) Valley                      5      
   15) Capital                      4       15) Grants                      4      
   17) Sandia Prep                  2