Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   4/23/2016 - 12:21 PM
     Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016      
                           4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                            
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Piedra Vista  'A'                                   3:43.07    1         
     1) Duncan, Jordan                  2) Gonzales, Michael                 
     3) Gonzales, Matthew               4) Kruger, Ryan                      
  2 Highland  'A'                                       3:52.40              
     1) Gardner, Maleek                 2) Dudnow, Damian                    
     3) Jaramillo, Daniel               4) Graves, Kavazio                   
  3 Sandia  'A'                                         3:54.54              
     1) Woolsey, Devin                  2) Diaz, Miguel                      
     3) Higgins, Jacob                  4) Blind, Wesley                     
  4 Santa Fe  'A'                                       4:03.80              
     1) Garcia, Cruz                    2) Sena, Ethan                       
     3) Goujon, Theodore                4) Martinez, Mateo                   
 -- Los Lunas  'A'                                          DNF              
     1) Sanchez, Joshua                 2) Luna, Jacob                       
     3) Morales, Alan                   4) Rodriguez, Lennie                 
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Valley  'A'                                         3:48.42              
     1) Naranjo, Elijah                 2) Navarro, Cisco                    
     3) Mosqueda, Dylan                 4) neal, connor                      
  2 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:48.44              
     1) Hernandez, Victor               2) Vatoseow, Narke                   
     3) Ramos, Carlos                   4) Hilderbrandt, Nik                 
  3 Cibola  'A'                                         3:50.87              
     1) Quintanna, Michael              2) Martin, Kazyan                    
     3) Harlow, Ryan                    4) Zortman, James                    
  4 Los Alamos  'A'                                     3:51.81              
     1) Reynolds, Sean                  2) Beauparlant, James                
     3) Buntain, Chris                  4) Coblentz, Kai                     
  5 Belen  'A'                                          3:56.86              
     1) Halterman, Zachery              2) Zengerly, Uriah                   
     3) Casillas, Diego                 4) Gallegos, Doniven                 
  6 West Mesa  'A'                                      3:58.94              
     1) Cotto, Dario                    2) Thompson, David                   
     3) Thomas, Chance                  4) Pittman, Tyler                    
  7 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    3:59.22              
     1) Roberts, Dean                   2) Sandoval, Lucas                   
     3) Zerai, Epherem                  4) Shije, Levi                       
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     3:36.53   10         
     1) McKinley, Jaylen                2) Hise, Austin                      
     3) Finnegan, John                  4) Jenkins, Jacob                    
  2 Eldorado  'A'                                       3:38.15    8         
     1) Farmer, Matt                    2) Martinez, Aron                    
     3) Keller, Peter                   4) Smith III, Harrison               
  3 Abq Academy  'A'                                    3:38.93    6         
     1) Blumenschein, Matt              2) Buttner, Jordan                   
     3) Watlington, Jason               4) Kedge, Aric                       
  4 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:39.92    4         
     1) Grant, Blaine                   2) Shultz, Ben                       
     3) Schaap, Abram                   4) Yancy, Garrett                    
  5 Grants  'A'                                         3:41.09    2         
     1) Salcido, Diego                  2) Castillo, Dylon                   
     3) Bustos, Josh                    4) Anzures, Michael                  
  6 Cleveland  'A'                                      3:45.70              
     1) Chavez, David                   2) Henry, Roope                      
     3) Torres, Isaac                   4) Troche, Kyle                      
  7 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:46.68              
     1) Ali, Taysear                    2) Allin, Ryan                       
     3) Aragon, Zach                    4) Elliot, Dexter                    
  8 Valencia  'A'                                       4:00.31              
     1) Lowe, Zach                      2) Carrillo, Erik                    
     3) Kline, Gabriel                  4) Carrillo, Antonio                 
  9 Manzano  'A'                                        4:03.47              
     1) Trujillo, Marcus                2) Soliz, Josh                       
     3) Herrera, Cameron                4) Sandoval, Peter                   
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     3:36.53   3  10      
     1) McKinley, Jaylen                2) Hise, Austin                      
     3) Finnegan, John                  4) Jenkins, Jacob                    
  2 Eldorado  'A'                                       3:38.15   3   8      
     1) Farmer, Matt                    2) Martinez, Aron                    
     3) Keller, Peter                   4) Smith III, Harrison               
  3 Abq Academy  'A'                                    3:38.93   3   6      
     1) Blumenschein, Matt              2) Buttner, Jordan                   
     3) Watlington, Jason               4) Kedge, Aric                       
  4 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:39.92   3   4      
     1) Grant, Blaine                   2) Shultz, Ben                       
     3) Schaap, Abram                   4) Yancy, Garrett                    
  5 Grants  'A'                                         3:41.09   3   2      
     1) Salcido, Diego                  2) Castillo, Dylon                   
     3) Bustos, Josh                    4) Anzures, Michael                  
  6 Piedra Vista  'A'                                   3:43.07   1   1      
     1) Duncan, Jordan                  2) Gonzales, Michael                 
     3) Gonzales, Matthew               4) Kruger, Ryan                      
  7 Cleveland  'A'                                      3:45.70   3          
     1) Chavez, David                   2) Henry, Roope                      
     3) Torres, Isaac                   4) Troche, Kyle                      
  8 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:46.68   3          
     1) Ali, Taysear                    2) Allin, Ryan                       
     3) Aragon, Zach                    4) Elliot, Dexter                    
  9 Valley  'A'                                         3:48.42   2          
     1) Naranjo, Elijah                 2) Navarro, Cisco                    
     3) Mosqueda, Dylan                 4) neal, connor                      
 10 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:48.44   2          
     1) Hernandez, Victor               2) Vatoseow, Narke                   
     3) Ramos, Carlos                   4) Hilderbrandt, Nik                 
 11 Cibola  'A'                                         3:50.87   2          
     1) Quintanna, Michael              2) Martin, Kazyan                    
     3) Harlow, Ryan                    4) Zortman, James                    
 12 Los Alamos  'A'                                     3:51.81   2          
     1) Reynolds, Sean                  2) Beauparlant, James                
     3) Buntain, Chris                  4) Coblentz, Kai                     
 13 Highland  'A'                                       3:52.40   1          
     1) Gardner, Maleek                 2) Dudnow, Damian                    
     3) Jaramillo, Daniel               4) Graves, Kavazio                   
 14 Sandia  'A'                                         3:54.54   1          
     1) Woolsey, Devin                  2) Diaz, Miguel                      
     3) Higgins, Jacob                  4) Blind, Wesley                     
 15 Belen  'A'                                          3:56.86   2          
     1) Halterman, Zachery              2) Zengerly, Uriah                   
     3) Casillas, Diego                 4) Gallegos, Doniven                 
 16 West Mesa  'A'                                      3:58.94   2          
     1) Cotto, Dario                    2) Thompson, David                   
     3) Thomas, Chance                  4) Pittman, Tyler                    
 17 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    3:59.22   2          
     1) Roberts, Dean                   2) Sandoval, Lucas                   
     3) Zerai, Epherem                  4) Shije, Levi                       
 18 Valencia  'A'                                       4:00.31   3          
     1) Lowe, Zach                      2) Carrillo, Erik                    
     3) Kline, Gabriel                  4) Carrillo, Antonio                 
 19 Manzano  'A'                                        4:03.47   3          
     1) Trujillo, Marcus                2) Soliz, Josh                       
     3) Herrera, Cameron                4) Sandoval, Peter                   
 20 Santa Fe  'A'                                       4:03.80   1          
     1) Garcia, Cruz                    2) Sena, Ethan                       
     3) Goujon, Theodore                4) Martinez, Mateo                   
 -- Los Lunas  'A'                                          DNF   1          
     1) Sanchez, Joshua                 2) Luna, Jacob                       
     3) Morales, Alan                   4) Rodriguez, Lennie                 
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   66.50     2) Volcano Vista              66
    3) ABQ Academy                 48        4) Eldorado                   41
    5) Rio Rancho                  38        6) Albuquerque                29
    7) Sandia                      17.50     8) La Cueva                   16
    8) Atrisco Heritage            16       10) Piedra Vista               14
   10) Los Alamos                  14       12) Cibola                     13
   13) Grants                       6       14) Manzano                     5
   14) Valley                       5       16) Capital                     4
   17) Sandia Prep                  2