Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/23/2016 - 12:45 PM
       Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016       
                             4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                             
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Valencia  'A'                                       4:09.28                 
     1) Kirkpatrick, Jane               2) Chavez, Raquel                       
     3) Griego, Sara                    4) Petmecky, Sarah                      
  2 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     4:18.30                 
     1) Young, Britney                  2) Young, Brooke                        
     3) Atencio, Alliana                4) Butler, Taylor                       
  3 Albuquerque  'A'                                    4:20.70                 
     1) Kenny, Orea                     2) Williams, Asia                       
     3) Baird, Lauren                   4) Johnson, Avory                       
  4 Cibola  'A'                                         4:27.97                 
     1) Romero, Selena                  2) McDaniels, Katherin                  
     3) Montoya, Rachel                 4) Jordan, Dominique                    
  5 Belen  'A'                                          4:28.74                 
     1) Meintzer, Michelle              2) Moss, Samantha                       
     3) King, Olivia                    4) Blair, Marissa                       
  6 West Mesa  'A'                                      4:28.80                 
     1) Tena, Esperanza                 2) Martinez, Jennifer                   
     3) Chavez, Hailee                  4) Greer, Savannah                      
  7 Grants  'A'                                         4:30.65                 
     1) Sarracino, Rita                 2) Tsosie, Holly                        
     3) Spencer, Randi                  4) Bachman, Caroline                    
Section  3                                                                      
  1 La Cueva  'A'                                       4:00.68   10            
     1) Fenton, Jamie                   2) Swanson, Mason                       
     3) Percival, Alexys                4) Stroupe, Leanne                      
  2 Cleveland  'A'                                      4:03.79    8            
     1) Vasquez, Savanah                2) Rael, Abbi                           
     3) Mendez, Jenna                   4) Mackin, Sarah                        
  3 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  4:05.11    6            
     1) Shaw, Laura                     2) Bossemeyer, Kira                     
     3) Valdez, Asia                    4) Green, Lauren                        
  4 Piedra Vista  'A'                                   4:06.06    4            
     1) Duran, Haley                    2) Robinson, Hannah                     
     3) Golden, Haley                   4) DeWees-Keller, Samantha              
  5 Eldorado  'A'                                       4:07.69    2            
     1) Roberts, Sophia                 2) Brion, Bailey                        
     3) Anderson, Tori                  4) Hix, Jessie                          
  6 Los Lunas  'A'                                      4:07.77    1            
     1) Moore, Olivia                   2) Schollander, Jaidyn                  
     3) Jenrette, Mica                  4) Chavez, Cera                         
  7 Manzano  'A'                                        4:10.54                 
     1) Hershberger, Aubry              2) Aragon, Alyssa                       
     3) Morinia, Jazel                  4) Garcia, Mariah                       
  8 Los Alamos  'A'                                     4:11.92                 
     1) Ticknor, Claire                 2) Dreicer, Talia                       
     3) Haagenstad, Alissia             4) Abeyta, Elena                        
  9 Abq Academy  'A'                                    4:13.43                 
     1) Gallegos, Isabel                2) Alley, Grace                         
     3) Jaime, Azure                    4) Cooper, Lane                         
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 La Cueva  'A'                                       4:00.68   3  10         
     1) Fenton, Jamie                   2) Swanson, Mason                       
     3) Percival, Alexys                4) Stroupe, Leanne                      
  2 Cleveland  'A'                                      4:03.79   3   8         
     1) Vasquez, Savanah                2) Rael, Abbi                           
     3) Mendez, Jenna                   4) Mackin, Sarah                        
  3 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  4:05.11   3   6         
     1) Shaw, Laura                     2) Bossemeyer, Kira                     
     3) Valdez, Asia                    4) Green, Lauren                        
  4 Piedra Vista  'A'                                   4:06.06   3   4         
     1) Duran, Haley                    2) Robinson, Hannah                     
     3) Golden, Haley                   4) DeWees-Keller, Samantha              
  5 Eldorado  'A'                                       4:07.69   3   2         
     1) Roberts, Sophia                 2) Brion, Bailey                        
     3) Anderson, Tori                  4) Hix, Jessie                          
  6 Los Lunas  'A'                                      4:07.77   3   1         
     1) Moore, Olivia                   2) Schollander, Jaidyn                  
     3) Jenrette, Mica                  4) Chavez, Cera                         
  7 Valencia  'A'                                       4:09.28   2             
     1) Kirkpatrick, Jane               2) Chavez, Raquel                       
     3) Griego, Sara                    4) Petmecky, Sarah                      
  8 Manzano  'A'                                        4:10.54   3             
     1) Hershberger, Aubry              2) Aragon, Alyssa                       
     3) Morinia, Jazel                  4) Garcia, Mariah                       
  9 Los Alamos  'A'                                     4:11.92   3             
     1) Ticknor, Claire                 2) Dreicer, Talia                       
     3) Haagenstad, Alissia             4) Abeyta, Elena                        
 10 Abq Academy  'A'                                    4:13.43   3             
     1) Gallegos, Isabel                2) Alley, Grace                         
     3) Jaime, Azure                    4) Cooper, Lane                         
 11 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     4:18.30   2             
     1) Young, Britney                  2) Young, Brooke                        
     3) Atencio, Alliana                4) Butler, Taylor                       
 12 Albuquerque  'A'                                    4:20.70   2             
     1) Kenny, Orea                     2) Williams, Asia                       
     3) Baird, Lauren                   4) Johnson, Avory                       
 13 Cibola  'A'                                         4:27.97   2             
     1) Romero, Selena                  2) McDaniels, Katherin                  
     3) Montoya, Rachel                 4) Jordan, Dominique                    
 14 Belen  'A'                                          4:28.74   2             
     1) Meintzer, Michelle              2) Moss, Samantha                       
     3) King, Olivia                    4) Blair, Marissa                       
 15 West Mesa  'A'                                      4:28.80   2             
     1) Tena, Esperanza                 2) Martinez, Jennifer                   
     3) Chavez, Hailee                  4) Greer, Savannah                      
 16 Grants  'A'                                         4:30.65   2             
     1) Sarracino, Rita                 2) Tsosie, Holly                        
     3) Spencer, Randi                  4) Bachman, Caroline                    
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                  124        2) Piedra Vista               41   
    3) Volcano Vista               37.50     4) La Cueva                   37   
    5) Eldorado                    34        6) Santa Fe                   26   
    7) Los Alamos                  25        8) Rio Rancho                 21   
    9) Belen                       16       10) Sandia                     14   
   10) Sandia Prep                 14       12) ABQ Academy                11.50
   13) Valencia                    10       14) Manzano                     5   
   14) Los Lunas                    5       16) Cibola                      4   
   17) Albuquerque                  3       17) Atrisco Heritage            3   
   19) Valley                       1