Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/23/2016 - 1:02 PM
       Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016       
                             4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                             
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Sandia  'A'                                         3:42.07                 
     1) Bates, Page                     2) Diaz, Miguel                         
     3) Meier, Lukas                    4) Fortescue, Samuel                    
  2 Los Lunas  'A'                                      3:51.71                 
     1) Jiron, Brian                    2) Prewitt, Joseph                      
     3) Candelaria, Nate                4) Smooth, Lavaughn                     
  3 Santa Fe  'A'                                       4:00.19                 
     1) Goujon, Theodore                2) Martinez, Mateo                      
     3) Garcia, Brandon                 4) Hung, Jeby                           
  4 Rio Grande  'A'                                     4:03.74                 
     1) Chambers, Jonathon              2) De La Cruz, David                    
     3) Morales, Sergio                 4) Towndrow, Joshua                     
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Los Alamos  'A'                                     3:33.12                 
     1) Schauer, Ben                    2) Walker, Hayden                       
     3) Cotter, Koby                    4) Ortega, Nathaniel                    
  2 Belen  'A'                                          3:35.69                 
     1) Garcia, Dominic                 2) Tibbs, Dalton                        
     3) Houghton, Bradley               4) Lash, Jacob                          
  3 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                               3:35.99                 
     1) Morales, Rogelio                2) Garcia, Michael                      
     3) Perez, Koby                     4) Ortiz, Antonyo                       
  4 Highland  'A'                                       3:37.75                 
     1) Lewis, Jaasad                   2) McCoy, Keyshawn                      
     3) Mudada, Sidiki                  4) Jaramillo, Daniel                    
  5 Valencia  'A'                                       3:39.93                 
     1) Aguirre, Gustavo                2) Carrillo, Erik                       
     3) Carrillo, Antonio               4) Peasley, Joshua                      
  6 Valley  'A'                                         3:42.29                 
     1) Naranjo, Elijah                 2) Terrazas, Pedro                      
     3) Chavez, Elias                   4) Renteria, Ezequiel                   
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:16.13   10            
     1) Roberson, Ray                   2) Cleveland, Dakota                    
     3) Goldston, Alejandro             4) Schaap, Abram                        
  2 Eldorado  'A'                                       3:21.89    8            
     1) Farmer, Matt                    2) Dion, Van                            
     3) Barz, Colin                     4) Sleeter, Gavin                       
  3 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:22.38    6            
     1) Erikson, Tyler                  2) Harbough, Troy                       
     3) Gordon, Vadim                   4) Bermudez, Devin                      
  4 Cleveland  'A'                                      3:22.56    4            
     1) Sandoval, Dylon                 2) Armijo, Alejandro                    
     3) Henry, Roope                    4) Green, Andrew                        
  5 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     3:26.66    2            
     1) Russell, Danny                  2) Finnegan, John                       
     3) McKinley, Jaylen                4) Onyia, Irvin                         
  6 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:29.15    1            
     1) Molinar, Andres                 2) Montano, Joaquin                     
     3) Nious, Kano                     4) Martinez, Johnathan                  
  7 Abq Academy  'A'                                    3:34.43                 
     1) Lujan, Tomas                    2) Watlington, Jason                    
     3) Buttner, Jordan                 4) Otero, Miguel                        
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  3:16.13   3  10         
     1) Roberson, Ray                   2) Cleveland, Dakota                    
     3) Goldston, Alejandro             4) Schaap, Abram                        
  2 Eldorado  'A'                                       3:21.89   3   8         
     1) Farmer, Matt                    2) Dion, Van                            
     3) Barz, Colin                     4) Sleeter, Gavin                       
  3 La Cueva  'A'                                       3:22.38   3   6         
     1) Erikson, Tyler                  2) Harbough, Troy                       
     3) Gordon, Vadim                   4) Bermudez, Devin                      
  4 Cleveland  'A'                                      3:22.56   3   4         
     1) Sandoval, Dylon                 2) Armijo, Alejandro                    
     3) Henry, Roope                    4) Green, Andrew                        
  5 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     3:26.66   3   2         
     1) Russell, Danny                  2) Finnegan, John                       
     3) McKinley, Jaylen                4) Onyia, Irvin                         
  6 Albuquerque  'A'                                    3:29.15   3   1         
     1) Molinar, Andres                 2) Montano, Joaquin                     
     3) Nious, Kano                     4) Martinez, Johnathan                  
  7 Los Alamos  'A'                                     3:33.12   2             
     1) Schauer, Ben                    2) Walker, Hayden                       
     3) Cotter, Koby                    4) Ortega, Nathaniel                    
  8 Abq Academy  'A'                                    3:34.43   3             
     1) Lujan, Tomas                    2) Watlington, Jason                    
     3) Buttner, Jordan                 4) Otero, Miguel                        
  9 Belen  'A'                                          3:35.69   2             
     1) Garcia, Dominic                 2) Tibbs, Dalton                        
     3) Houghton, Bradley               4) Lash, Jacob                          
 10 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                               3:35.99   2             
     1) Morales, Rogelio                2) Garcia, Michael                      
     3) Perez, Koby                     4) Ortiz, Antonyo                       
 11 Highland  'A'                                       3:37.75   2             
     1) Lewis, Jaasad                   2) McCoy, Keyshawn                      
     3) Mudada, Sidiki                  4) Jaramillo, Daniel                    
 12 Valencia  'A'                                       3:39.93   2             
     1) Aguirre, Gustavo                2) Carrillo, Erik                       
     3) Carrillo, Antonio               4) Peasley, Joshua                      
 13 Sandia  'A'                                         3:42.07   1             
     1) Bates, Page                     2) Diaz, Miguel                         
     3) Meier, Lukas                    4) Fortescue, Samuel                    
 14 Valley  'A'                                         3:42.29   2             
     1) Naranjo, Elijah                 2) Terrazas, Pedro                      
     3) Chavez, Elias                   4) Renteria, Ezequiel                   
 15 Los Lunas  'A'                                      3:51.71   1             
     1) Jiron, Brian                    2) Prewitt, Joseph                      
     3) Candelaria, Nate                4) Smooth, Lavaughn                     
 16 Santa Fe  'A'                                       4:00.19   1             
     1) Goujon, Theodore                2) Martinez, Mateo                      
     3) Garcia, Brandon                 4) Hung, Jeby                           
 17 Rio Grande  'A'                                     4:03.74   1             
     1) Chambers, Jonathon              2) De La Cruz, David                    
     3) Morales, Sergio                 4) Towndrow, Joshua                     
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Volcano Vista               83        2) Cleveland                  75.50
    3) Eldorado                    49        4) ABQ Academy                48   
    5) Rio Rancho                  40        6) Albuquerque                30   
    7) La Cueva                    22        8) Sandia                     17.50
    9) Atrisco Heritage            16       10) Cibola                     15   
   11) Piedra Vista                14       11) Los Alamos                 14   
   13) Capital                      8       13) Manzano                     8   
   15) Grants                       6       16) Valley                      5   
   17) Sandia Prep                  2       18) Santa Fe                    1