Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        4/22/2016 - 5:59 PM
       Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016        
                             4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================              
    School                                              Prelims  H#              
===================================================================              
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Cleveland  'A'                                        42.69q  3              
     1) Chavez, David                   2) Bennett, Malachi                      
     3) Sandoval, Dylon                 4) Virgin, Veto                          
  2 Volcano Vista  'A'                                    42.70q  3              
     1) Grant, Blaine                   2) Cormier, David                        
     3) Shultz, Ben                     4) Roberson, Ray                         
  3 Rio Rancho  'A'                                       43.09q  3              
     1) McKinley, Jaylen                2) Finnegan, John                        
     3) Hise, Austin                    4) Foley, Josh                           
  4 La Cueva  'A'                                         43.78q  2 43.773       
     1) Ali, Taysear                    2) Aragon, Zach                          
     3) Bermudez, Devin                 4) Brown, Thomas                         
  5 Albuquerque  'A'                                      43.78q  3 43.780       
     1) Gutierrez, Nathan               2) Molinar, Andres                       
     3) Hernandez, Victor               4) Martinez, Johnathan                   
  6 Manzano  'A'                                          44.13q  3              
     1) Bashir, Lashawn                 2) Moore, Ryan                           
     3) Herrera, Cameron                4) Dumas, Shamelle                       
  7 Capital  'A'                                          44.30q  3              
     1) McNatt, Lucas                   2) Coca, Eric                            
     3) Ornelas, Victor                 4) Larranaga, Augustine                  
  8 Highland  'A'                                         44.47q  2              
     1) Thomas, Darryl                  2) Savage, Josh                          
     3) Riley, Darius                   4) Mudada, Sidiki                        
  9 Sandia  'A'                                           44.70   2              
     1) Bates, Page                     2) Jones, Kydae                          
     3) Woolsey, Devin                  4) Hayden, Dennis                        
 10 Valley  'A'                                           44.72   2              
     1) madani, naseem                  2) Gutierrez, Andrew                     
     3) McNab, Everton                  4) Sierra, John                          
 11 Eldorado  'A'                                         44.76   3              
     1) Desvignes, Isaiah               2) Dion, Van                             
     3) Parham, Dewuan                  4) Martinez, Aron                        
 12 Belen  'A'                                            45.00   3              
     1) Garcia, Dominic                 2) Houghton, Bradley                     
     3) Tibbs, Dalton                   4) Lash, Jacob                           
 13 Los Lunas  'A'                                        45.38   2              
     1) Kelly-Romero, Shawn             2) Gaerlan, Nicholas                     
     3) Montoya, Michael                4) Smooth, Lavaughn                      
 14 Abq Academy  'A'                                      45.65   2 45.641       
     1) Horton, Zane                    2) Crosby, Clay                          
     3) Luo, Henry                      4) Lujan, Tomas                          
 15 Valencia  'A'                                         45.65   2 45.647       
     1) Aguirre, Gustavo                2) Carrillo, Erik                        
     3) Lowe, Zach                      4) Sparkman, Devon                       
 16 Los Alamos  'A'                                       46.00   1              
     1) Ortega, Nathaniel               2) Velasquez, Elijah                     
     3) Beauparlant, James              4) Maresca, Kevin                        
 17 Grants  'A'                                           46.26   1              
     1) Salcido, Diego                  2) Castillo, Dylon                       
     3) Merayo, Braman                  4) Bustos, Josh                          
 18 West Mesa  'A'                                        46.60   1              
     1) Cotto, Dario                    2) Thomas, Chance                        
     3) Tunnell, Ronald                 4) Thompson, David                       
 19 Santa Fe  'A'                                         47.50   1              
     1) Goujon, Theodore                2) Silva, Anthony Trey                   
     3) Garcia, Brandon                 4) Gaur, Gabriel                         
 -- Sandia Prep  'A'                                         DQ   2 out of zone 2
     1) Roberts, Dean                   2) Sandoval, Lucas                       
     3) Streit, Erik                    4) Achiusim, Alex