Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       4/22/2016 - 6:09 PM
       Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016       
                             4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                             
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Rocha, Amadeus               Highland                 43.73                 
  2 Rodriguez, Arturo            Rio Grande               47.92                 
  3 Dyer, Brandon                Valley                   49.02                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Rhoads, Jamie                Eldorado                 43.51                 
  2 Perez, Koby                  Atrisco Heritage         45.08                 
  3 Terrazas, Pedro              Valley                   47.38                 
  4 Caperton, Trey               Abq Academy              47.58                 
  5 Vega, Julio                  Rio Grande               49.19                 
  6 Gonzales-Matovich, Elija     Santa Fe                 50.84                 
  7 Armas, Felix                 Los Lunas                56.36                 
  8 Baca, Kameron                Belen                    57.91                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Rodriquez, Julian            Abq Academy              44.56                 
  2 Fay, Noah                    Rio Rancho               45.32                 
  3 Roland, Martin               Rio Rancho               45.41                 
  4 Almazan, Agassi              Rio Rancho               45.92                 
  5 Dineen, Jonah                Abq Academy              46.38                 
  6 Varela, Livane               Capital                  48.04                 
  7 Gaur, Gabriel                Santa Fe                 48.66                 
  8 Ruiz, Julio JJ               West Mesa                48.70                 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Miramontes, Cristian         Albuquerque              42.71q                
  2 Flores, Joah                 Volcano Vista            43.05q                
  3 Velasquez, Elijah            Los Alamos               43.08q                
  4 Trujillo, Marcus             Manzano                  44.47                 
  5 Aguirre, Gustavo             Valencia                 44.94                 
  6 Halterman, Zachery           Belen                    45.93                 
  7 Schmidt, Jacob               Piedra Vista             46.97                 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Virgin, Veto                 Cleveland                38.64q                
  2 Johnson, Daniel              Cleveland                40.39q                
  3 Barz, Colin                  Eldorado                 41.67q                
  4 Morales, Rogelio             Atrisco Heritage         42.14q                
  5 Grobecker, Jacob             Volcano Vista            42.38q                
  6 Davalos, Adrian              Albuquerque              43.33                 
  7 Grant, Blaine                Volcano Vista            44.06                 
  8 Kelly-Romero, Shawn          Los Lunas                45.21                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Virgin, Veto                 Cleveland                38.64q  5             
  2 Johnson, Daniel              Cleveland                40.39q  5             
  3 Barz, Colin                  Eldorado                 41.67q  5             
  4 Morales, Rogelio             Atrisco Heritage         42.14q  5             
  5 Grobecker, Jacob             Volcano Vista            42.38q  5             
  6 Miramontes, Cristian         Albuquerque              42.71q  4             
  7 Flores, Joah                 Volcano Vista            43.05q  4             
  8 Velasquez, Elijah            Los Alamos               43.08q  4             
  9 Davalos, Adrian              Albuquerque              43.33   5             
 10 Rhoads, Jamie                Eldorado                 43.51   2             
 11 Rocha, Amadeus               Highland                 43.73   1             
 12 Grant, Blaine                Volcano Vista            44.06   5             
 13 Trujillo, Marcus             Manzano                  44.47   4             
 14 Rodriquez, Julian            Abq Academy              44.56   3             
 15 Aguirre, Gustavo             Valencia                 44.94   4             
 16 Perez, Koby                  Atrisco Heritage         45.08   2             
 17 Kelly-Romero, Shawn          Los Lunas                45.21   5             
 18 Fay, Noah                    Rio Rancho               45.32   3             
 19 Roland, Martin               Rio Rancho               45.41   3             
 20 Almazan, Agassi              Rio Rancho               45.92   3             
 21 Halterman, Zachery           Belen                    45.93   4             
 22 Dineen, Jonah                Abq Academy              46.38   3             
 23 Schmidt, Jacob               Piedra Vista             46.97   4             
 24 Terrazas, Pedro              Valley                   47.38   2             
 25 Caperton, Trey               Abq Academy              47.58   2             
 26 Rodriguez, Arturo            Rio Grande               47.92   1             
 27 Varela, Livane               Capital                  48.04   3             
 28 Gaur, Gabriel                Santa Fe                 48.66   3             
 29 Ruiz, Julio JJ               West Mesa                48.70   3             
 30 Dyer, Brandon                Valley                   49.02   1             
 31 Vega, Julio                  Rio Grande               49.19   2             
 32 Gonzales-Matovich, Elija     Santa Fe                 50.84   2             
 33 Armas, Felix                 Los Lunas                56.36   2             
 34 Baca, Kameron                Belen                    57.91   2             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                 
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   30.50     2) ABQ Academy                28   
    3) Eldorado                    13        4) Sandia                     12.50
    5) Volcano Vista               11        6) Rio Rancho                 10   
    7) Albuquerque                  9        8) Los Alamos                  8   
    9) Atrisco Heritage             7        9) Cibola                      7   
   11) Piedra Vista                 6       12) Valley                      5   
   13) Grants                       3       14) Sandia Prep                 2   
   14) La Cueva                     2