Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    4/22/2016 - 6:46 PM
     Richard Harper Memorial Track April  2016 - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016      
                           4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016                            
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Rodriguez, Luis              Piedra Vista             24.90              
  2 Carabajal, Josaiah           Santa Fe                 27.28              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Jimenez, Jesus               Atrisco Heritage         25.03              
  2 Aubert, Tim                  Valley                   25.64              
  3 Chavez, Brian                Rio Grande               26.17              
  4 Tunnell, Ronald              West Mesa                26.74              
  5 Corriz, Marcos               Santa Fe                 27.40              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Estrada, Bladimir            Rio Grande               24.40              
  2 Maresca, Kevin               Los Alamos               25.09              
  3 Villalva, Alan               Sandia                   25.11              
  4 Cotto, Dario                 West Mesa                25.42              
  5 Gardner, Maleek              Highland                 25.78              
  6 Mosqueda, Jet                Valley                   26.02              
  7 Mosqueda, Dylan              Valley                   26.37              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ornelas, Victor              Capital                  24.43              
  2 Montoya, Michael             Los Lunas                24.51              
  3 Martin, Kazyan               Cibola                   24.59              
  4 McCoy, Keyshawn              Highland                 24.62              
  5 Montoya, Ryan                Piedra Vista             24.74              
  6 Archuleta, Julian            Albuquerque              25.36              
  7 Zengerly, Uriah              Belen                    25.54              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Jones, Kydae                 Sandia                   23.57              
  2 Bashir, Lashawn              Manzano                  23.63              
  3 Martinez, Aron               Eldorado                 23.92              
  4 Sanchez, Casey               Cibola                   24.21              
  5 Crosby, Clay                 Abq Academy              24.37              
  6 Gurule, Mark                 Atrisco Heritage         24.38              
  7 Onyia, Irvin                 Rio Rancho               24.39              
  8 Lujan, Tomas                 Abq Academy              24.53              
  9 Beauparlant, James           Los Alamos               25.33              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Allin, Ryan                  La Cueva                 23.16              
  2 Smooth, Lavaughn             Los Lunas                23.66              
  3 Ortega, Nathaniel            Los Alamos               23.67              
  4 McKinley, Jaylen             Rio Rancho               23.79              
  5 Savage, Josh                 Highland                 24.02              
  6 Garcia, Dominic              Belen                    24.20              
  7 Tibbs, Dalton                Belen                    24.46              
  8 Blumenschein, Matt           Abq Academy              24.50              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Smith, Isaac                 Cibola                   22.99q             
  2 Goujon, Theodore             Santa Fe                 23.15q             
  3 Cleveland, Dakota            Volcano Vista            23.33              
  4 Armijo, Alejandro            Cleveland                23.34              
  5 Montano, Joaquin             Albuquerque              23.80              
  6 Marquez, Jordan              Atrisco Heritage         23.89              
  7 Torres, Isaac                Cleveland                24.13              
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Goldston, Alejandro          Volcano Vista            21.80q             
  2 Bennett, Malachi             Cleveland                22.32q             
  3 Larranaga, Augustine         Capital                  22.52q             
  4 Dumas, Shamelle              Manzano                  22.68q             
  5 Cormier, David               Volcano Vista            23.03q 23.022      
  6 Cutler, Bryan                La Cueva                 23.03q 23.026      
  7 Molinar, Andres              Albuquerque              23.31              
  8 Hise, Austin                 Rio Rancho               23.52              
  9 Otto, Aaron                  La Cueva                 23.68              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Goldston, Alejandro          Volcano Vista            21.80q  8          
  2 Bennett, Malachi             Cleveland                22.32q  8          
  3 Larranaga, Augustine         Capital                  22.52q  8          
  4 Dumas, Shamelle              Manzano                  22.68q  8          
  5 Smith, Isaac                 Cibola                   22.99q  7          
  6 Cormier, David               Volcano Vista            23.03q  8 23.022   
  7 Cutler, Bryan                La Cueva                 23.03q  8 23.026   
  8 Goujon, Theodore             Santa Fe                 23.15q  7          
  9 Allin, Ryan                  La Cueva                 23.16   6          
 10 Molinar, Andres              Albuquerque              23.31   8          
 11 Cleveland, Dakota            Volcano Vista            23.33   7          
 12 Armijo, Alejandro            Cleveland                23.34   7          
 13 Hise, Austin                 Rio Rancho               23.52   8          
 14 Jones, Kydae                 Sandia                   23.57   5          
 15 Bashir, Lashawn              Manzano                  23.63   5          
 16 Smooth, Lavaughn             Los Lunas                23.66   6          
 17 Ortega, Nathaniel            Los Alamos               23.67   6          
 18 Otto, Aaron                  La Cueva                 23.68   8          
 19 McKinley, Jaylen             Rio Rancho               23.79   6          
 20 Montano, Joaquin             Albuquerque              23.80   7          
 21 Marquez, Jordan              Atrisco Heritage         23.89   7          
 22 Martinez, Aron               Eldorado                 23.92   5          
 23 Savage, Josh                 Highland                 24.02   6          
 24 Torres, Isaac                Cleveland                24.13   7          
 25 Garcia, Dominic              Belen                    24.20   6          
 26 Sanchez, Casey               Cibola                   24.21   5          
 27 Crosby, Clay                 Abq Academy              24.37   5          
 28 Gurule, Mark                 Atrisco Heritage         24.38   5          
 29 Onyia, Irvin                 Rio Rancho               24.39   5          
 30 Estrada, Bladimir            Rio Grande               24.40   3          
 31 Ornelas, Victor              Capital                  24.43   4          
 32 Tibbs, Dalton                Belen                    24.46   6          
 33 Blumenschein, Matt           Abq Academy              24.50   6          
 34 Montoya, Michael             Los Lunas                24.51   4          
 35 Lujan, Tomas                 Abq Academy              24.53   5          
 36 Martin, Kazyan               Cibola                   24.59   4          
 37 McCoy, Keyshawn              Highland                 24.62   4          
 38 Montoya, Ryan                Piedra Vista             24.74   4          
 39 Rodriguez, Luis              Piedra Vista             24.90   1          
 40 Jimenez, Jesus               Atrisco Heritage         25.03   2          
 41 Maresca, Kevin               Los Alamos               25.09   3          
 42 Villalva, Alan               Sandia                   25.11   3          
 43 Beauparlant, James           Los Alamos               25.33   5          
 44 Archuleta, Julian            Albuquerque              25.36   4          
 45 Cotto, Dario                 West Mesa                25.42   3          
 46 Zengerly, Uriah              Belen                    25.54   4          
 47 Aubert, Tim                  Valley                   25.64   2          
 48 Gardner, Maleek              Highland                 25.78   3          
 49 Mosqueda, Jet                Valley                   26.02   3          
 50 Chavez, Brian                Rio Grande               26.17   2          
 51 Mosqueda, Dylan              Valley                   26.37   3          
 52 Tunnell, Ronald              West Mesa                26.74   2          
 53 Carabajal, Josaiah           Santa Fe                 27.28   1          
 54 Corriz, Marcos               Santa Fe                 27.40   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   30.50     2) ABQ Academy                28
    3) Albuquerque                 18        3) Volcano Vista              18
    5) Sandia                      14.50     6) Eldorado                   13
    7) Rio Rancho                  10        7) Atrisco Heritage           10
    9) Los Alamos                   8       10) Cibola                      7
   11) Piedra Vista                 6       12) Valley                      5
   13) Grants                       4       14) Sandia Prep                 2
   14) La Cueva                     2