Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        9/10/2016 - 9:50 AM
                   Joe I Vigil Open Cross Country - 9/10/2016                    
                             Adams State University                              
                              Cattails Golf Coursee                              
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Kenison, Riley               Sargent               10:12.70                  
     10:12.7 (10:12.7)                                                           
  2 Deleon, Jayden               Rocky Ford            10:37.40    1             
     10:37.4 (10:37.4)                                                           
  3 Blankenship, Austin          Oms-Ortega M          10:48.50    2             
     10:48.5 (10:48.5)                                                           
  4 Duran, Eddie                 Taos                  10:54.40    4             
     10:54.4 (10:54.4)                                                           
  4 Miller, Lance                Taos                  10:54.40    3             
     10:54.4 (10:54.4)                                                           
  6 Medina, Joshua               Oms-Ortega M          10:54.60    5             
     10:54.6 (10:54.6)                                                           
  7 Trujillo, Santiago           Oms-Ortega M          11:01.10    6             
     11:01.1 (11:01.1)                                                           
  8 Chenowith, James             Bayfield              11:03.30    7             
     11:03.3 (11:03.3)                                                           
  9 Miller, Caden                Rocky Ford            11:14.90    8             
     11:14.9 (11:14.9)                                                           
  9 Kinsley, Samuel              Pagosa Sprin          11:14.90    9             
     11:14.9 (11:14.9)                                                           
 11 Duran, Donovan               Taos                  11:15.60   10             
     11:15.6 (11:15.6)                                                           
 12 Rikhof, Fred                 Rocky Ford            11:28.80   11             
     11:28.8 (11:28.8)                                                           
 13 Hovenstine, Xander           Bayfield              11:33.50   12             
     11:33.5 (11:33.5)                                                           
 14 Katz, Silas                  Taos                  11:47.10   13             
     11:47.1 (11:47.1)                                                           
 15 Donelan, Caleb               Bayfield              11:47.30   14             
     11:47.3 (11:47.3)                                                           
 16 Liddell, Kyler               Oms-Ortega M          11:47.90   15             
     11:47.9 (11:47.9)                                                           
 17 Maeder, Bintoro              Taos                  11:50.10   16             
     11:50.1 (11:50.1)                                                           
 18 Parker, Davis                Pagosa Sprin          11:50.90   17             
     11:50.9 (11:50.9)                                                           
 19 Sowards, Mason               CentauriMS            11:52.90   18             
     11:52.9 (11:52.9)                                                           
 20 Everett, Michael             Bayfield              11:58.90   19             
     11:58.9 (11:58.9)                                                           
 21 Rocha, Noel                  Rocky Ford            12:01.80   20             
     12:01.8 (12:01.8)                                                           
 22 Chavez, Mateo                Taos                  12:03.50   21             
     12:03.5 (12:03.5)                                                           
 23 Jackson, Ben                 Oms-Ortega M          12:05.70   22             
     12:05.7 (12:05.7)                                                           
 24 Valdez, Michael              Oms-Ortega M          12:08.30   23             
     12:08.3 (12:08.3)                                                           
 25 Morgan, Jayden               Oms-Ortega M          12:09.10   24             
     12:09.1 (12:09.1)                                                           
 26 Evans, JC                    Taos                  12:10.90   25             
     12:10.9 (12:10.9)                                                           
 27 Hilton, Bryan                Famington MS          12:23.50                  
     12:23.5 (12:23.5)                                                           
 28 Evans, Cooper                Pagosa Sprin          12:29.10   26             
     12:29.1 (12:29.1)                                                           
 29 Lopez, Nic                   Rocky Ford            12:31.80   27             
     12:31.8 (12:31.8)                                                           
 30 Mestas, Erik                 CentauriMS            12:37.20   28             
     12:37.2 (12:37.2)                                                           
 31 Nichols, Thomas              Lake City Middle      12:39.50   29             
     12:39.5 (12:39.5)                                                           
 32 Cardenas, Timothy            Rocky Ford            12:41.20   30             
     12:41.2 (12:41.2)                                                           
 33 Rodriguez, Elan              Pagosa Sprin          12:42.30   31             
     12:42.3 (12:42.3)                                                           
 34 cestone, Logan               Del Norte Middle      12:59.20                  
     12:59.2 (12:59.2)                                                           
 35 White, Asa                   Famington MS          13:06.80                  
     13:06.8 (13:06.8)                                                           
 36 Hay, Louie                   Taos                  13:11.80                  
     13:11.8 (13:11.8)                                                           
 37 McNeese, Jaden               Lake City Middle      13:12.00   32             
     13:12.0 (13:12.0)                                                           
 38 Randolph, River              Del Norte Middle      13:18.40                  
     13:18.4 (13:18.4)                                                           
 39 Rivera, Marco                Taos                  13:19.20                  
     13:19.2 (13:19.2)                                                           
 40 Petie, Demetrius             Rocky Ford            13:22.90   33             
     13:22.9 (13:22.9)                                                           
 41 Mondragon, Garrett           Del Norte Middle      13:25.90                  
     13:25.9 (13:25.9)                                                           
 42 Mann, Adrian                 Rocky Ford            13:26.40                  
     13:26.4 (13:26.4)                                                           
 43 Sisneros-Padilla, Nathan     Antonito              13:28.40                  
     13:28.4 (13:28.4)                                                           
 44 Hinojosa, Royce              Bayfield              13:30.50   34             
     13:30.5 (13:30.5)                                                           
 45 Levine, Bennett              Lake City Middle      13:34.10   35             
     13:34.1 (13:34.1)                                                           
 46 Vasquez, Dylan               CentauriMS            13:35.70   36             
     13:35.7 (13:35.7)                                                           
 47 Lorenz, Eric                 Del Norte Middle      13:38.40                  
     13:38.4 (13:38.4)                                                           
 48 King, Conner                 CentauriMS            13:42.20   37             
     13:42.2 (13:42.2)                                                           
 49 Morgan, Jaxon                Oms-Ortega M          13:45.00                  
     13:45.0 (13:45.0)                                                           
 50 Moorehouse, David            Pagosa Sprin          13:58.50   38             
     13:58.5 (13:58.5)                                                           
 51 O'Hara, Johnny               Lake City Middle      14:01.60   39             
     14:01.6 (14:01.6)                                                           
 52 Valdez, Lennie               Antonito              14:06.90                  
     14:06.9 (14:06.9)                                                           
 53 Monger, Andie                Bayfield              14:07.90   40             
     14:07.9 (14:07.9)                                                           
 54 Fletcher, Aiden              Antonito              14:08.20                  
     14:08.2 (14:08.2)                                                           
 55 Kreps, Cody                  CentauriMS            14:10.20   41             
     14:10.2 (14:10.2)                                                           
 56 Moore, Rhett                 Lake City Middle      14:55.50   42             
     14:55.5 (14:55.5)                                                           
 57 Prieto, Adrian               CentauriMS            14:59.60   43             
     14:59.6 (14:59.6)                                                           
 58 Lane, Jack                   Pagosa Sprin          15:32.80   44             
     15:32.8 (15:32.8)                                                           
 59 Smith, Liam                  Bayfield              16:20.50   45             
     16:20.5 (16:20.5)                                                           
 60 Robel, Ethan                 Pagosa Sprin          16:24.50   46             
     16:24.5 (16:24.5)                                                           
 61 Myers, Sam                   Lake City Middle      17:18.90   47             
     17:18.9 (17:18.9)                                                           
 62 Smith, Morgan                Bayfield              17:30.20                  
     17:30.2 (17:30.2)                                                           
 63 Wonnacott, TJ                Lake City Middle      17:30.30   48             
     17:30.3 (17:30.3)                                                           
 64 Bruselas, Addison            Rocky Ford            19:03.70                  
     19:03.7 (19:03.7)                                                           
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Taos                         46    4    3   10   13   16   21   25          
      Total Time:    56:41.60                                                    
         Average:    11:20.32                                                    
   2 Oms-Ortega Middle School     50    2    5    6   15   22   23   24          
      Total Time:    56:37.80                                                    
         Average:    11:19.56                                                    
   3 Rocky Ford                   67    1    8   11   20   27   30   33          
      Total Time:    57:54.70                                                    
         Average:    11:34.94                                                    
   4 Bayfield                     86    7   12   14   19   34   40   45          
      Total Time:    59:53.50                                                    
         Average:    11:58.70                                                    
   5 Pagosa Springs Middle Sch   121    9   17   26   31   38   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:02:15.70                                                    
         Average:    12:27.14                                                    
   6 CentauriMS                  160   18   28   36   37   41   43               
      Total Time:  1:05:58.20                                                    
         Average:    13:11.64                                                    
   7 Lake City Middle School     177   29   32   35   39   42   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:08:22.70                                                    
         Average:    13:40.54