Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       9/10/2016 - 10:16 AM
                   Joe I Vigil Open Cross Country - 9/10/2016                    
                             Adams State University                              
                              Cattails Golf Coursee                              
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 DeLaCerda, Isaiah            Alamosa Penguins      15:42.80    1             
     15:42.8 (15:42.8)                                                           
  2 Danely, Cody                 Rocky Ford            16:02.30    2             
     16:02.3 (16:02.3)                                                           
  3 Steinberg, Harry             Durango               16:03.90    3             
     16:03.9 (16:03.9)                                                           
  4 Berlinger, Caleb             Alamosa Penguins      16:15.40    4             
     16:15.4 (16:15.4)                                                           
  5 Martinez, Oscar              Alamosa Penguins      16:21.60    5             
     16:21.6 (16:21.6)                                                           
  6 Palmer, Caleb                Alamosa Penguins      16:22.30    6             
     16:22.3 (16:22.3)                                                           
  7 Lehr, Wyatt                  Lamar                 16:26.30    7             
     16:26.3 (16:26.3)                                                           
  8 Kearns, Simon                Mancos                16:36.10    8             
     16:36.1 (16:36.1)                                                           
  9 Schramm, Matthew             Fountain-For          16:37.30    9             
     16:37.3 (16:37.3)                                                           
 10 DeLaCerda, Elijah            Alamosa Penguins      16:41.50   10             
     16:41.5 (16:41.5)                                                           
 11 Davis, Blake                 Lamar                 16:45.00   11             
     16:45.0 (16:45.0)                                                           
 11 Mattson, Braden              Dakota Ridge          16:45.00   12             
     16:45.0 (16:45.0)                                                           
 13 Leschak, Bryce               Dakota Ridge          16:45.70   13             
     16:45.7 (16:45.7)                                                           
 14 Ohlson, Connor               Dakota Ridge          16:46.30   14             
     16:46.3 (16:46.3)                                                           
 15 Day, Andrew                  Aztec                 16:50.00   15             
     16:50.0 (16:50.0)                                                           
 16 Smith, Matthew               Aztec                 16:51.00   16             
     16:51.0 (16:51.0)                                                           
 17 Barton, Dwight               Aztec                 16:52.50   17             
     16:52.5 (16:52.5)                                                           
 18 Gallegos, Coltin             Durango               16:53.80   18             
     16:53.8 (16:53.8)                                                           
 19 Flint, Marcus                Durango               16:54.40   19             
     16:54.4 (16:54.4)                                                           
 20 Sais, Richard                Alamosa Penguins      17:02.20   20             
     17:02.2 (17:02.2)                                                           
 21 Baltazar, Miguel             Alamosa Penguins      17:05.70   21             
     17:05.7 (17:05.7)                                                           
 22 Passarelli, Tony             Dakota Ridge          17:10.90   22             
     17:10.9 (17:10.9)                                                           
 23 Ramos, Josh                  Montezuma-Cortez      17:13.30   23             
     17:13.3 (17:13.3)                                                           
 24 Blinzinger, Brady            Alamosa Penguins      17:15.00                  
     17:15.0 (17:15.0)                                                           
 25 Howard, Garick               Dakota Ridge          17:15.70   24             
     17:15.7 (17:15.7)                                                           
 26 Morrin, Ben                  Dakota Ridge          17:16.80   25             
     17:16.8 (17:16.8)                                                           
 27 Piegat, Ben                  Dakota Ridge          17:19.30   26             
     17:19.3 (17:19.3)                                                           
 28 Abrashoff, Riley             Dakota Ridge          17:19.50                  
     17:19.5 (17:19.5)                                                           
 29 Fitzgerald, Aidan            Durango               17:20.20   27             
     17:20.2 (17:20.2)                                                           
 30 Gollas, Brian                Mesa Vista            17:22.30   28             
     17:22.3 (17:22.3)                                                           
 31 Gonzalez, Heriberto          Center                17:23.90   29             
     17:23.9 (17:23.9)                                                           
 32 Bazet, Austyn                Fountain-For          17:29.00   30             
     17:29.0 (17:29.0)                                                           
 33 Mazer, Sloan                 Bayfield              17:30.40   31             
     17:30.4 (17:30.4)                                                           
 34 Hummel, Theo                 Taos                  17:35.90   32             
     17:35.9 (17:35.9)                                                           
 35 Nemingha, Joseph             Capital               17:36.50   33             
     17:36.5 (17:36.5)                                                           
 36 Cardenas, Brandon            Rocky Ford            17:36.90   34             
     17:36.9 (17:36.9)                                                           
 37 Thomas, Phillip James        Fountain-For          17:40.00   35             
     17:40.0 (17:40.0)                                                           
 38 Reschke, Ethan               Sargent               17:41.20   36             
     17:41.2 (17:41.2)                                                           
 39 Martinez, Mateo              Santa Fe              17:42.30   37             
     17:42.3 (17:42.3)                                                           
 40 Mc Dermott, Tanin            Farmington High       17:43.10   38             
     17:43.1 (17:43.1)                                                           
 41 Los, Stefan                  Dakota Ridge          17:44.80                  
     17:44.8 (17:44.8)                                                           
 42 Oglesby, Wyatt               Dakota Ridge          17:45.30                  
     17:45.3 (17:45.3)                                                           
 43 Garcia, Elco                 Bayfield              17:45.40   39             
     17:45.4 (17:45.4)                                                           
 44 Dippold, Sam                 Durango               17:47.90   40             
     17:47.9 (17:47.9)                                                           
 45 Murphy, Johnathon            Lamar                 17:48.00   41             
     17:48.0 (17:48.0)                                                           
 46 Oxley, Derek                 Lamar                 17:48.60   42             
     17:48.6 (17:48.6)                                                           
 47 Murphy, Gabe                 Lake City High S      17:50.80                  
     17:50.8 (17:50.8)                                                           
 48 McKie, Jake                  Mancos                17:51.10   43             
     17:51.1 (17:51.1)                                                           
 49 McDaniel, Casey              Alamosa Penguins      17:51.40                  
     17:51.4 (17:51.4)                                                           
 50 Stecher, Teslin              Mancos                17:51.60   44             
     17:51.6 (17:51.6)                                                           
 51 Bruske, Collin               Fountain-For          17:52.30   45             
     17:52.3 (17:52.3)                                                           
 52 Littlefield, Reid            Montezuma-Cortez      17:55.10   46             
     17:55.1 (17:55.1)                                                           
 53 Khweiss, Abdul               Taos                  17:55.30   47             
     17:55.3 (17:55.3)                                                           
 54 Lopez, Josh                  Alamosa Penguins      17:56.80                  
     17:56.8 (17:56.8)                                                           
 55 DeLeon, Gary                 Rocky Ford            18:00.80   48             
     18:00.8 (18:00.8)                                                           
 56 Hopkins, Finn                Durango               18:04.70   49             
     18:04.7 (18:04.7)                                                           
 57 Devine, Daniel               Fountain-For          18:04.80   50             
     18:04.8 (18:04.8)                                                           
 58 Vance, Matt                  Alamosa Penguins      18:07.10                  
     18:07.1 (18:07.1)                                                           
 59 Smith, Timmy                 Aztec                 18:08.10   51             
     18:08.1 (18:08.1)                                                           
 60 Taniguchi, Sundeep           Mesa Vista            18:09.60   52             
     18:09.6 (18:09.6)                                                           
 61 Trujillo, Zack               Taos                  18:10.30   53             
     18:10.3 (18:10.3)                                                           
 62 Archuleta, Pablo             Taos                  18:11.30   54             
     18:11.3 (18:11.3)                                                           
 63 Gollas, Dany                 Mesa Vista            18:11.90   55             
     18:11.9 (18:11.9)                                                           
 64 Smagacz, Pablo               Durango               18:12.20   56             
     18:12.2 (18:12.2)                                                           
 65 Calhoun-Pope, Antonio        Fountain-For          18:13.60   57             
     18:13.6 (18:13.6)                                                           
 66 Riggs, Jo-Anthony            Fountain-For          18:13.70   59             
     18:13.7 (18:13.7)                                                           
 66 Speece, Cody                 Bayfield              18:13.70   58             
     18:13.7 (18:13.7)                                                           
 68 Valerio, Drew                Dakota Ridge          18:18.90                  
     18:18.9 (18:18.9)                                                           
 69 Cortright, Nigel             Sargent               18:22.30   60             
     18:22.3 (18:22.3)                                                           
 70 Dufur, Dominic               Aztec                 18:26.40   61             
     18:26.4 (18:26.4)                                                           
 71 Holst, Ethan                 Durango               18:28.30                  
     18:28.3 (18:28.3)                                                           
 72 Ramierez, Jacob              Fountain-For          18:30.10                  
     18:30.1 (18:30.1)                                                           
 73 Burt, Leighton               Sargent               18:30.90   62             
     18:30.9 (18:30.9)                                                           
 74 Vigil, Anthony               Mesa Vista            18:35.80   63             
     18:35.8 (18:35.8)                                                           
 75 Busche, Aaron                Bear Creek            18:37.10   64             
     18:37.1 (18:37.1)                                                           
 76 Thomas, Paul                 Fountain-For          18:37.40                  
     18:37.4 (18:37.4)                                                           
 77 Yoder, Caleb                 Mancos                18:38.40   65             
     18:38.4 (18:38.4)                                                           
 78 Robirds, Jacob               Sargent               18:39.50   66             
     18:39.5 (18:39.5)                                                           
 79 Preston, Brian               Rocky Ford            18:48.50   67             
     18:48.5 (18:48.5)                                                           
 80 Sandoval, Drake              Farmington High       18:49.20   68             
     18:49.2 (18:49.2)                                                           
 81 Diswood, Quincy              Aztec                 18:52.10   69             
     18:52.1 (18:52.1)                                                           
 82 Van Berkum, Derek            Centauri High         18:56.00                  
     18:56.0 (18:56.0)                                                           
 83 Bates, Benjamin              Durango               18:57.60                  
     18:57.6 (18:57.6)                                                           
 83 Dee, Nehemiah                Aztec                 18:57.60   70             
     18:57.6 (18:57.6)                                                           
 85 Anderson, Anivta             Farmington High       18:58.50   71             
     18:58.5 (18:58.5)                                                           
 86 Ortiz, Frankie               Mesa Vista            19:00.10   72             
     19:00.1 (19:00.1)                                                           
 87 Pacheco, Luca                Santa Fe              19:01.00   73             
     19:01.0 (19:01.0)                                                           
 88 Lorenz, Samuel               Del Norte             19:03.10                  
     19:03.1 (19:03.1)                                                           
 89 Sais, Max                    Alamosa Penguins      19:03.20                  
     19:03.2 (19:03.2)                                                           
 90 McKinney, Brock              Santa Fe              19:06.20   74             
     19:06.2 (19:06.2)                                                           
 91 Rascon, Misael               Bear Creek            19:07.80   75             
     19:07.8 (19:07.8)                                                           
 92 Parra, Carlos                Del Norte             19:09.60                  
     19:09.6 (19:09.6)                                                           
 93 Atencio, Devon               Alamosa Penguins      19:12.90                  
     19:12.9 (19:12.9)                                                           
 94 Ramos, Angel                 Center                19:14.20   76             
     19:14.2 (19:14.2)                                                           
 95 Romero, Hunter               Alamosa Penguins      19:14.60                  
     19:14.6 (19:14.6)                                                           
 96 Brooks, Jamie                Alamosa Penguins      19:20.50                  
     19:20.5 (19:20.5)                                                           
 97 Wilson, Mason                Bear Creek            19:23.90   77             
     19:23.9 (19:23.9)                                                           
 98 Long, Louis                  Rocky Ford            19:24.60   78             
     19:24.6 (19:24.6)                                                           
 99 Brown, Will                  Montezuma-Cortez      19:27.70   79             
     19:27.7 (19:27.7)                                                           
100 Cedano, Sergio               Fountain-For          19:29.10                  
     19:29.1 (19:29.1)                                                           
101 Nez, Cameron                 Farmington High       19:30.50   80             
     19:30.5 (19:30.5)                                                           
102 Rapp, Dustin                 Bear Creek            19:31.60   81             
     19:31.6 (19:31.6)                                                           
103 Vigil, Jonah                 Taos                  19:33.90   82             
     19:33.9 (19:33.9)                                                           
104 Munoz, Joaquin               Rocky Ford            19:34.20   83             
     19:34.2 (19:34.2)                                                           
105 Schweizer, Cole              Alamosa Penguins      19:36.40                  
     19:36.4 (19:36.4)                                                           
106 Rach, Forrest                Taos                  19:37.80   84             
     19:37.8 (19:37.8)                                                           
107 Synder, Jeffery              Lamar                 19:38.60   85             
     19:38.6 (19:38.6)                                                           
108 Martinez, Nathaniel          Taos                  19:40.10   86             
     19:40.1 (19:40.1)                                                           
109 Shima, Ryoya                 Mancos                19:41.20   87             
     19:41.2 (19:41.2)                                                           
110 Foster, Anthony              Fountain-For          19:43.80                  
     19:43.8 (19:43.8)                                                           
111 Hogve, Jakeb                 Farmington High       19:44.00   88             
     19:44.0 (19:44.0)                                                           
112 Sarkission, Noah             Santa Fe              19:47.20   89             
     19:47.2 (19:47.2)                                                           
113 Vance, Zack                  Alamosa Penguins      19:48.70                  
     19:48.7 (19:48.7)                                                           
114 Zick, Logan                  Durango               19:50.90                  
     19:50.9 (19:50.9)                                                           
115 Simmons, Joey                Bear Creek            19:52.50   90             
     19:52.5 (19:52.5)                                                           
116 Roberts, Gus                 Bayfield              19:52.90   91             
     19:52.9 (19:52.9)                                                           
117 Foster, Nicholas             Fountain-For          19:55.40                  
     19:55.4 (19:55.4)                                                           
118 Harris, Grayson              Dakota Ridge          19:56.10                  
     19:56.1 (19:56.1)                                                           
119 Barela, Joe                  Rocky Ford            19:57.30   92             
     19:57.3 (19:57.3)                                                           
120 Liles, Ryan                  Bear Creek            19:58.30   93             
     19:58.3 (19:58.3)                                                           
121 Wilson, Zane                 Mancos                20:00.40   94             
     20:00.4 (20:00.4)                                                           
122 Settles, Ethan               Lamar                 20:01.20   95             
     20:01.2 (20:01.2)                                                           
123 Sibley, Jackson              Bayfield              20:01.70   96             
     20:01.7 (20:01.7)                                                           
124 Gram, Bryan                  Bayfield              20:02.30   97             
     20:02.3 (20:02.3)                                                           
125 Junglen, Brian               Fountain-For          20:09.70                  
     20:09.7 (20:09.7)                                                           
126 Ochoa, Alfredo               Capital               20:10.40   98             
     20:10.4 (20:10.4)                                                           
127 Rotter, Jake                 Rye                   20:10.60   99             
     20:10.6 (20:10.6)                                                           
128 Lee, Colton                  Durango               20:11.50                  
     20:11.5 (20:11.5)                                                           
129 Jun, Landon                  Farmington High       20:14.80  100             
     20:14.8 (20:14.8)                                                           
130 Trujillo, Jose               Mesa Vista            20:15.80  101             
     20:15.8 (20:15.8)                                                           
131 Carlson, Nathan              Bayfield              20:16.40  102             
     20:16.4 (20:16.4)                                                           
132 Peterson, Micheal            Sargent               20:18.80  103             
     20:18.8 (20:18.8)                                                           
133 Pope, Joe                    Durango               20:19.10                  
     20:19.1 (20:19.1)                                                           
134 Simpson, Derek               Bear Creek            20:21.90  104             
     20:21.9 (20:21.9)                                                           
135 Aden, Luke                   Dakota Ridge          20:22.00                  
     20:22.0 (20:22.0)                                                           
136 Esquibel, John               Taos                  20:24.60                  
     20:24.6 (20:24.6)                                                           
137 Rosales, David               Capital               20:25.80  105             
     20:25.8 (20:25.8)                                                           
138 Trujillo, Damian             Mesa Vista            20:29.30  106             
     20:29.3 (20:29.3)                                                           
139 Lovato, Manny                Bear Creek            20:32.70                  
     20:32.7 (20:32.7)                                                           
140 Houston, Colton              Fountain-For          20:33.30                  
     20:33.3 (20:33.3)                                                           
141 Salmeron, Angel              Rocky Ford            20:33.90                  
     20:33.9 (20:33.9)                                                           
142 Esquibel, Noah               Alamosa Penguins      20:38.40                  
     20:38.4 (20:38.4)                                                           
143 Schaffer, Patrick            Del Norte             20:41.20                  
     20:41.2 (20:41.2)                                                           
144 Sanchez, Estevan             Center                20:47.60  107             
     20:47.6 (20:47.6)                                                           
145 Boyles, Garrett              Moffat                20:47.80                  
     20:47.8 (20:47.8)                                                           
146 Fleitz, Alex                 Mancos                20:56.40  108             
     20:56.4 (20:56.4)                                                           
147 Abeita, Jonathan             Dakota Ridge          20:59.20                  
     20:59.2 (20:59.2)                                                           
148 Smith, Caleb                 Dakota Ridge          21:02.60                  
     21:02.6 (21:02.6)                                                           
149 Kimball, Cameron             Bear Creek            21:04.20                  
     21:04.2 (21:04.2)                                                           
150 Abeyta, Austin               Antonito              21:08.40                  
     21:08.4 (21:08.4)                                                           
151 Castillo-Calvillo, Ben       Montezuma-Cortez      21:09.70  109             
     21:09.7 (21:09.7)                                                           
152 Goodman, Sam                 Rye                   21:10.30  110             
     21:10.3 (21:10.3)                                                           
153 Reed, Phillip                Rye                   21:11.80  111             
     21:11.8 (21:11.8)                                                           
154 Armenta, Seth                Bear Creek            21:12.20                  
     21:12.2 (21:12.2)                                                           
155 Hazlett, Dalhton             Fountain-For          21:13.20                  
     21:13.2 (21:13.2)                                                           
156 Hansen, Levi                 Moffat                21:13.30                  
     21:13.3 (21:13.3)                                                           
157 Gurr, Caden                  Durango               21:19.30                  
     21:19.3 (21:19.3)                                                           
158 Sandoval, Zach               Centauri High         21:20.20                  
     21:20.2 (21:20.2)                                                           
159 Trujillo, Alejandro          Mesa Vista            21:22.80                  
     21:22.8 (21:22.8)                                                           
160 Lewis-Trujillo, Robert       Taos                  21:28.60                  
     21:28.6 (21:28.6)                                                           
161 Patton, Max                  Durango               21:29.80                  
     21:29.8 (21:29.8)                                                           
162 Gerig, Ethan                 Rye                   21:31.20  112             
     21:31.2 (21:31.2)                                                           
163 Dodson, Trevor               Dakota Ridge          21:31.50                  
     21:31.5 (21:31.5)                                                           
164 Rice, Blair                  Montezuma-Cortez      21:43.30  113             
     21:43.3 (21:43.3)                                                           
165 Archuleta, Gabriel           Santa Fe              21:43.50  114             
     21:43.5 (21:43.5)                                                           
166 Garner, Jacob                Rye                   21:43.90  115             
     21:43.9 (21:43.9)                                                           
167 Biggs, RJ                    Bear Creek            21:46.90                  
     21:46.9 (21:46.9)                                                           
168 Chavez, Wilson               Capital               21:47.80  116             
     21:47.8 (21:47.8)                                                           
169 Namingha, Joshua             Capital               21:49.20  117             
     21:49.2 (21:49.2)                                                           
170 Suarez, Michael              Bear Creek            21:52.40                  
     21:52.4 (21:52.4)                                                           
171 Buezo, Charles               Mesa Vista            21:55.30                  
     21:55.3 (21:55.3)                                                           
172 Brunken, Theo                Bear Creek            21:57.30                  
     21:57.3 (21:57.3)                                                           
173 Baca, Isaah                  Mesa Vista            22:00.30                  
     22:00.3 (22:00.3)                                                           
174 Beyale, Juron                Farmington High       22:01.40  118             
     22:01.4 (22:01.4)                                                           
175 Amrine, Marcus               Montezuma-Cortez      22:01.60  119             
     22:01.6 (22:01.6)                                                           
176 Hollingsworth, Khaleel       Farmington High       22:06.20                  
     22:06.2 (22:06.2)                                                           
177 Rigdon, Joedeelee            Moffat                22:09.90                  
     22:09.9 (22:09.9)                                                           
178 Coombs, Jeremy               Centauri High         22:10.70                  
     22:10.7 (22:10.7)                                                           
179 Shown, Josiah                Alamosa Penguins      22:23.10                  
     22:23.1 (22:23.1)                                                           
180 Silvas, Jeremiah             Antonito              22:27.50                  
     22:27.5 (22:27.5)                                                           
181 Olivas, John                 Taos                  22:30.60                  
     22:30.6 (22:30.6)                                                           
182 Miller, Nolan                Dakota Ridge          22:31.10                  
     22:31.1 (22:31.1)                                                           
183 Campos, Kyle                 Mesa Vista            22:32.90                  
     22:32.9 (22:32.9)                                                           
184 Garcia, Oscar                Santa Fe              22:33.10  120             
     22:33.1 (22:33.1)                                                           
185 Akiyama, Trevor              Dakota Ridge          22:33.60                  
     22:33.6 (22:33.6)                                                           
186 Cruz, Adam                   Rocky Ford            22:34.10                  
     22:34.1 (22:34.1)                                                           
187 Gomez, Jayden                Centauri High         22:34.90                  
     22:34.9 (22:34.9)                                                           
188 Gomez, Abelardo              Center                22:35.30  121             
     22:35.3 (22:35.3)                                                           
189 Whistler, Jack               Durango               22:35.40                  
     22:35.4 (22:35.4)                                                           
190 Coffman, Wyatt               Bear Creek            22:38.90                  
     22:38.9 (22:38.9)                                                           
191 Probst, Nick                 Dakota Ridge          22:40.30                  
     22:40.3 (22:40.3)                                                           
192 Villa, Fidel                 Center                22:41.00  122             
     22:41.0 (22:41.0)                                                           
193 Ross, Rylan                  Bayfield              22:48.60                  
     22:48.6 (22:48.6)                                                           
194 Rodriguez, Jesus             Antonito              22:54.20                  
     22:54.2 (22:54.2)                                                           
195 Campos, Agustine             Mesa Vista            22:56.70                  
     22:56.7 (22:56.7)                                                           
196 Campbell, Hafen              Del Norte             23:09.70                  
     23:09.7 (23:09.7)                                                           
197 Roberts, Ty                  Bear Creek            23:10.90                  
     23:10.9 (23:10.9)                                                           
198 Valerio, James               Taos                  23:14.10                  
     23:14.1 (23:14.1)                                                           
199 Silva, Christian             Fountain-For          23:25.20                  
     23:25.2 (23:25.2)                                                           
200 Tierheimer, Kai              Dakota Ridge          23:26.10                  
     23:26.1 (23:26.1)                                                           
201 Scott, Paxton                Durango               23:29.20                  
     23:29.2 (23:29.2)                                                           
202 Cregan, Brennan              Bear Creek            23:30.40                  
     23:30.4 (23:30.4)                                                           
203 Spencer, Colt                Mancos                23:32.60                  
     23:32.6 (23:32.6)                                                           
204 Bhakta, Ajay                 Santa Fe              24:02.10  123             
     24:02.1 (24:02.1)                                                           
205 Pool, Luke                   Dakota Ridge          24:16.10                  
     24:16.1 (24:16.1)                                                           
206 Huver, Griff                 Mancos                24:17.50                  
     24:17.5 (24:17.5)                                                           
207 Tellen, Eric                 Farmington High       24:19.00                  
     24:19.0 (24:19.0)                                                           
208 Rochester, Dusty             Rye                   24:21.90  124             
     24:21.9 (24:21.9)                                                           
209 Whiteskunk, Riley            Montezuma-Cortez      24:22.90  125             
     24:22.9 (24:22.9)                                                           
210 Ballard, Nick                Dakota Ridge          24:40.10                  
     24:40.1 (24:40.1)                                                           
211 Garcia, Ryan                 Mesa Vista            25:14.60                  
     25:14.6 (25:14.6)                                                           
212 Rowland, Leif                Dakota Ridge          25:15.50                  
     25:15.5 (25:15.5)                                                           
213 Synder, Johnathon            Lamar                 25:48.60  126             
     25:48.6 (25:48.6)                                                           
214 Rothbauer, Callen            Durango               26:16.70                  
     26:16.7 (26:16.7)                                                           
215 Sricharoenchai, Kana         Durango               26:35.20                  
     26:35.2 (26:35.2)                                                           
216 Stallsworth, Alex            Bear Creek            27:10.10                  
     27:10.1 (27:10.1)                                                           
217 Trujillo, Cameron            Mesa Vista            27:22.30                  
     27:22.3 (27:22.3)                                                           
218 Molinar, Gabriele            Capital               29:15.90  127             
     29:15.9 (29:15.9)                                                           
219 Mundt, Nikolai               Santa Fe              29:19.30                  
     29:19.3 (29:19.3)                                                           
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Capital                     469   33   98  105  116  117  127               
      Total Time:  1:41:49.70                                                    
         Average:    20:21.94                                                    
   2 Center                      455   29   76  107  121  122                    
      Total Time:  1:42:42.00                                                    
         Average:    20:32.40                                                    
   3 Alamosa Penguins             26    1    4    5    6   10   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:21:23.60                                                    
         Average:    16:16.72                                                    
   4 Dakota Ridge                 85   12   13   14   22   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:24:43.60                                                    
         Average:    16:56.72                                                    
   5 Durango                     107    3   18   19   27   40   49   56          
      Total Time:  1:25:00.20                                                    
         Average:    17:00.04                                                    
   6 Aztec                       160   15   16   17   51   61   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:25.60                                                    
   7 Fountain-Fort Carson        169    9   30   35   45   50   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:27:43.40                                                    
         Average:    17:32.68                                                    
   8 Lamar                       186    7   11   41   42   85   95  126          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.50                                                    
         Average:    17:41.30                                                    
   9 Rocky Ford                  229    2   34   48   67   78   83   92          
      Total Time:  1:29:53.10                                                    
         Average:    17:58.62                                                    
  10 Mancos                      247    8   43   44   65   87   94  108          
      Total Time:  1:30:38.40                                                    
         Average:    18:07.68                                                    
  11 Taos                        268   32   47   53   54   82   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:31:26.70                                                    
         Average:    18:17.34                                                    
  12 Mesa Vista                  270   28   52   55   63   72  101  106          
      Total Time:  1:31:19.70                                                    
         Average:    18:15.94                                                    
  13 Bayfield                    315   31   39   58   91   96   97  102          
      Total Time:  1:33:24.10                                                    
         Average:    18:40.82                                                    
  14 Sargent                     327   36   60   62   66  103                    
      Total Time:  1:33:32.70                                                    
         Average:    18:42.54                                                    
  15 Farmington High School      345   38   68   71   80   88  100  118          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.30                                                    
         Average:    18:57.06                                                    
  16 Montezuma-Cortez            370   23   46   79  109  113  119  125          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.10                                                    
         Average:    19:29.82                                                    
  17 Santa Fe                    387   37   73   74   89  114  120  123          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.20                                                    
         Average:    19:28.04                                                    
  18 Bear Creek                  387   64   75   77   81   90   93  104          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.90                                                    
         Average:    19:18.58                                                    
  19 Rye                         547   99  110  111  112  115  124               
      Total Time:  1:45:47.80                                                    
         Average:    21:09.56