Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License         9/9/2017 - 9:33 AM
                    Joe I Vigil Open Cross Country - 9/9/2017                    
                             Adams State University                              
                              Cattails Golf Coursee                              
 
Event 1  Women 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 De LaCerda, Sarah            Oms-Ortega M          10:40.65    1             
  2 Mastor, Alyx                 Taos                  10:52.22    2             
  3 McQuitty, Autumn             Oms-Ortega M          11:04.13    3             
  4 Smith, Quinn                 Salida Middl          11:18.08    4             
  5 Molina, Annahi               Oms-Ortega M          11:34.99    5             
  6 Taylor, Nell                 Pagosa Sprin          11:42.28    6             
  7 Gallegos, Aija               Taos                  11:44.72    7             
  8 Wubben, Abby                 Oms-Ortega M          11:46.72    8             
  9 Dziura, Elena                Salida Middl          11:51.33    9             
 10 Zook, Regan                  Oms-Ortega M          11:52.97   10             
 11 Cunningham, Kate             Lake City             12:03.85   11             
 12 Tonnesen, Lydia              Salida Middl          12:08.78   12             
 13 Vogel, Violet                Salida Middl          12:10.47   13             
 14 Liverett, Sierra             Pagosa Sprin          12:13.30   14             
 15 Moore, Halle                 Unattached            12:28.24                  
 16 Haynes, Ella                 Salida Middl          12:30.36   15             
 17 Sowards, Abigail             CentauriMS            12:33.54   16             
 18 Chenowith, Liesl             Bayfield              12:35.29   17             
 19 McDaniel, Holly              CentauriMS            12:35.81   18             
 20 Polzin, Kailyn               CentauriMS            12:40.23   19             
 21 Erickson, Heaven             Taos                  12:42.30   20             
 22 Quintanilla, Ashley          Taos                  12:42.85   21             
 23 Ion, Eli                     Bayfield              12:45.87   22             
 24 Sauceda, Michelle            Pagosa Sprin          12:48.95   23             
 25 Lavier, Paige                Oms-Ortega M          13:02.91   24             
 26 Bradley, Hailie              Oms-Ortega M          13:04.06   25             
 27 Bodewes, Kristina            durango MS            13:06.25                  
 28 Hill, Annie                  Salida Middl          13:06.93   26             
 29 Baker, Lane                  Salida Middl          13:13.79   27             
 30 Erne, Ivanna                 Pagosa Sprin          13:15.09   28             
 31 Condell, Seda                Salida Middl          13:16.94                  
 32 Gomez, Marielle              Taos                  13:17.18   29             
 33 Davis, Annabelle             Pagosa Sprin          13:22.67   30             
 34 Chavez, Aricela              Taos                  13:43.33   31             
 35 Porter, Paige                Bayfield              13:51.18   32             
 36 McCarroll, Addison           CentauriMS            13:51.67   33             
 37 Slead, Annaeka               Pagosa Sprin          13:52.69   34             
 38 Connell, Allia               Bayfield              13:57.52   35             
 39 Enjady-Vigil, Kelby          Pagosa Sprin          13:57.84   36             
 40 Hadley, Adysson              Salida Middl          13:58.38                  
 41 Thayer, Abria                Bayfield              13:58.42   37             
 42 Fisher, Tatum                Salida Middl          14:01.45                  
 43 Moore, Madison               Bayfield              14:04.29   38             
 44 Sewell, Katherine            Sargent               14:07.95                  
 45 Capozza, Amelia              Salida Middl          14:14.31                  
 46 Painter, Winter              Lake City             14:17.85   39             
 47 Martinez, Alexis             Antonito              14:25.91                  
 48 Padilla, Ana                 Oms-Ortega M          14:27.14                  
 49 Tallman, Shiinei             Antonito              14:29.00                  
 50 Echo-Hawk, Alexie            Oms-Ortega M          14:37.92                  
 51 Nelson, Kylee                Bayfield              14:43.79   40             
 52 Owen, Sammy                  Pagosa Sprin          14:44.45                  
 53 Vigil, Dominique             Taos                  14:46.10   41             
 54 Mirabal, Shaylee             Taos                  14:47.15                  
 55 Christensen, Taylor          CentauriMS            14:48.39   42             
 56 Vasgird, Anna                Bayfield              14:57.25                  
 57 Taylor, Lucy                 Pagosa Sprin          14:58.11                  
 58 Sampley, Brylee              Bayfield              15:05.23                  
 59 Lake, Whitney                Bayfield              15:05.97                  
 60 Jimenez, Antonia             Oms-Ortega M          15:06.80                  
 61 Pachak, Emma                 Rocky Ford            15:09.26                  
 62 Myers, Radana                Salida Middl          15:10.01                  
 63 Valdez, Anicia               CentauriMS            15:20.19   43             
 64 Hinger, Niki                 Pagosa Sprin          15:20.81                  
 65 Ray, Michelle                Pagosa Sprin          15:21.79                  
 66 Stephens, Shaye              Lake City             15:29.05   44             
 67 Shown, Elizabeth             Oms-Ortega M          15:35.61                  
 68 Hughes, Gisela               Bayfield              15:36.37                  
 69 Morehouse, Ruth              Pagosa Sprin          15:40.09                  
 70 Phillips, Hadley             Pagosa Sprin          15:40.44                  
 71 Crawford, Brooklyn           Oms-Ortega M          16:07.42                  
 72 Bowen, Trista                Taos                  16:09.17                  
 73 Connell, Brylee              Bayfield              16:23.79                  
 74 Demarco, Vista               Bayfield              16:26.87                  
 75 Parker, Bella                Moffat                16:28.86                  
 76 Rodina, Charolotte           Pagosa Sprin          16:37.75                  
 77 Lewin, Lily                  Bayfield              16:44.32                  
 78 Noonan, McKenna              Bayfield              17:01.84                  
 79 Foster, Carolyn              Pagosa Sprin          17:02.67                  
 80 Stephens, Elissa             Lake City             17:15.70   45             
 81 Sherman, Skylar              Pagosa Sprin          17:18.31                  
 82 Smith, Caroline              Pagosa Sprin          17:23.51                  
 83 Sarbacher, Elizabeth         Salida Middl          17:25.67                  
 84 Gross, Payton                Salida Middl          17:26.70                  
 85 Thompson, Caroline           Lake City             17:47.03   46             
 86 Schleeter, Teagan            Bayfield              17:49.06                  
 87 Christiansen, Vanessa        Salida Middl          17:54.76                  
 88 Montellano, Jackie           Salida Middl          18:09.96                  
 89 Capistrant, Taylor           Pagosa Sprin          18:26.93                  
 90 Alizadeh, Faith              Antonito              18:42.96                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Oms-Ortega Middle School     27    1    3    5    8   10   24   25          
      Total Time:    56:59.46                                                    
         Average:    11:23.90                                                    
   2 Salida Middle School         53    4    9   12   13   15   26   27          
      Total Time:    59:59.02                                                    
         Average:    11:59.81                                                    
   3 Taos                         79    2    7   20   21   29   31   41          
      Total Time:  1:01:19.27                                                    
         Average:    12:15.86                                                    
   4 Pagosa Springs Middle Sch   101    6   14   23   28   30   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:03:22.29                                                    
         Average:    12:40.46                                                    
   5 CentauriMS                  128   16   18   19   33   42   43               
      Total Time:  1:06:29.64                                                    
         Average:    13:17.93                                                    
   6 Bayfield                    143   17   22   32   35   37   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:07:08.28                                                    
         Average:    13:25.66                                                    
   7 Lake City                   185   11   39   44   45   46                    
      Total Time:  1:16:53.48                                                    
         Average:    15:22.70