Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        9/9/2017 - 10:03 AM
                    Joe I Vigil Open Cross Country - 9/9/2017                    
                             Adams State University                              
                              Cattails Golf Coursee                              
 
Event 2  Men 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Davis, Brandon               Lamar                  9:32.92                  
  2 Miller, Lance                Taos                  10:04.20    1             
  3 Wilcox, Elijah               Salida Middl          10:09.29    2             
  4 Duran, Donovan               Taos                  10:22.78    3             
  5 Trujillo, Santiago           Oms-Ortega M          10:25.33    4             
  6 Miller, Caden                Rocky Ford            10:27.63    5             
  7 Blackmore, Sawyer            Pagosa Sprin          10:39.64    6             
  8 Beddingfield, Hollister      Salida Middl          10:40.57    7             
  9 Evans, Jonathan              Taos                  10:42.66    8             
 10 Gardner, Gradie              Oms-Ortega M          10:52.62    9             
 11 Tailleur, Richardson         CentauriMS            10:59.87   10             
 12 Morgan, Jaxon                Oms-Ortega M          11:03.03   11             
 13 Kinsley, Samuel              Pagosa Sprin          11:07.59   12             
 14 Chavez, Mateo                Taos                  11:10.28   13             
 15 Banghart, Kuper              Salida Middl          11:11.25   14             
 16 Flint, Anthony               durango MS            11:13.06                  
 17 Liddell, Kyler               Oms-Ortega M          11:17.83   15             
 18 Parker, Davis                Pagosa Sprin          11:17.92   16             
 19 Everett, Michael             Bayfield              11:20.65   17             
 20 Higaredo, Isaac              Oms-Ortega M          11:22.12   18             
 21 Rodriguez, Carlos            Taos                  11:49.88   19             
 22 Sowards, Mason               CentauriMS            11:58.36   20             
 23 Ely, Daemon                  Taos                  12:04.26   21             
 24 Warden, Theo                 Pagosa Sprin          12:06.39   22             
 25 cusick, evan                 Pagosa Sprin          12:08.44   23             
 26 Bagwell, Logan               CentauriMS            12:08.65   24             
 27 Cardenas, Timothy            Rocky Ford            12:09.00   25             
 28 Gomez, Preston               Bayfield              12:12.21   26             
 29 Raya, Adrian                 Oms-Ortega M          12:12.77   27             
 30 Alexis, Villagomez           Center                12:15.27                  
 31 Mestas, Erik                 CentauriMS            12:29.99   28             
 32 Smith, Eli                   Salida Middl          12:31.82   29             
 33 McNeese, Jaden               Lake City             12:34.33   30             
 34 Landry, Jack                 Salida Middl          12:34.99   31             
 35 Hinojosa, Royce              Bayfield              12:36.37   32             
 36 Kast, Berkeley               Taos                  12:38.41   33             
 37 Morehouse, David             Pagosa Sprin          12:43.41   34             
 38 Hinger, Levi                 Pagosa Sprin          12:43.67   35             
 39 Burkhart, Westen             Sargent               12:44.11                  
 40 Lester, Hayden               Sargent               12:46.54                  
 41 Taylor, Jonna                Pagosa Sprin          12:54.67                  
 42 Ramirez, Johnathan           Oms-Ortega M          12:56.06   36             
 43 Abeyta, Austin               Antonito              12:57.42   37             
 44 Montoya, Israel              Centennial            13:08.71                  
 45 Maestas, Enrique             Antonito              13:09.97   38             
 46 O'Hara, Johnny               Lake City             13:11.61   39             
 47 Villalba, Mario              Oms-Ortega M          13:13.76                  
 48 Smith, Liam                  Bayfield              13:15.79   40             
 49 Monger, Andie                Bayfield              13:17.50   41             
 50 Steinberg, Drake             Salida Middl          13:20.65   42             
 51 Shin, Otis                   Salida Middl          13:29.72   43             
 52 Johnson, Drew                Salida Middl          13:31.24                  
 53 Bowles, Andrew               Pagosa Sprin          13:31.26                  
 54 Crabtree, Caleb              Pagosa Sprin          13:31.91                  
 55 Howsmon, Rye                 CentauriMS            13:35.82   44             
 56 Martinez, Mateo              Rocky Ford            13:37.79   45             
 57 Moore, Rhett                 Lake City             13:54.21   46             
 58 Jiron, Jasiah                Antonito              13:57.19   47             
 59 Romero, Trevan               Rocky Ford            13:58.47   48             
 60 Trujillo, Demetrius          Pagosa Sprin          14:06.44                  
 61 Dresser, Clayton             Salida Middl          14:22.49                  
 62 Robel, Ethan                 Pagosa Sprin          14:36.54                  
 63 Hittle, Jack                 Pagosa Sprin          14:38.17                  
 64 Culver, Aaron                Rocky Ford            14:53.95   49             
 65 Vigil, Daniel                Antonito              15:06.79   50             
 66 Chavez, Aundre               CentauriMS            15:16.16   51             
 67 Ruybal, Nathanael            Antonito              15:16.75   52             
 68 Gomez, Darius                Antonito              15:48.37   53             
 69 Flores-Gomez, Alan           Oms-Ortega M          15:51.71                  
 70 Romero, Dalton               Antonito              15:53.63   54             
 71 Bruselas, Addison            Rocky Ford            16:17.68   55             
 72 Hartman, Silas               Lake City             16:23.95   56             
 73 Garcia, Luke                 Antonito              17:33.57                  
 74 Wonnacott, T.J.              Lake City             17:35.83   57             
 75 Robel, Keaton                Pagosa Sprin          17:50.89                  
 76 McNeil, Tomas                Pagosa Sprin          18:40.25                  
 77 Kimber, Robert               Rocky Ford            20:00.56   58             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Taos                         44    1    3    8   13   19   21   33          
      Total Time:    54:09.80                                                    
         Average:    10:49.96                                                    
   2 Oms-Ortega Middle School     57    4    9   11   15   18   27   36          
      Total Time:    55:00.93                                                    
         Average:    11:00.19                                                    
   3 Pagosa Springs Middle Sch    79    6   12   16   22   23   34   35          
      Total Time:    57:19.98                                                    
         Average:    11:28.00                                                    
   4 Salida Middle School         83    2    7   14   29   31   42   43          
      Total Time:    57:07.92                                                    
         Average:    11:25.59                                                    
   5 CentauriMS                  126   10   20   24   28   44   51               
      Total Time:  1:01:12.69                                                    
         Average:    12:14.54                                                    
   6 Bayfield                    156   17   26   32   40   41                    
      Total Time:  1:02:42.52                                                    
         Average:    12:32.51                                                    
   7 Rocky Ford                  172    5   25   45   48   49   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:05:06.84                                                    
         Average:    13:01.37                                                    
   8 Antonito                    224   37   38   47   50   52   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:10:28.12                                                    
         Average:    14:05.63                                                    
   9 Lake City                   228   30   39   46   56   57                    
      Total Time:  1:13:39.93                                                    
         Average:    14:43.99