Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Meraz-Fishbein, Al     Albuquerque           11:28.43   2   7   
  2       Clarke, Emily          Manzano               11:35.98   2   5   
  3       Salter, Olivia         Sandia                11:36.86   2   4   
  4       Turtle-Morales, Ja     Eldorado              11:47.11   2   3   
  5       Archibeck, Jane        Abq Academy           11:52.01   2   2   
  6       Paredes, Reina         Rio Rancho            12:04.34   2   1   
  7       Esplin, Brylnn         La Cueva              12:37.53   2       
  8       Beck, Esther           Eldorado              12:42.17   2       
  9       Cheney, Lena           Volcano Vista         13:05.05   2       
 10       Valdez, Alicia         Cibola                13:07.04   1       
 11       Cordova, Alicia        Manzano               13:08.44   1       
 12       Beames, Sophia         La Cueva              13:11.85   2       
 13       Weber, Sarah           Abq Academy           13:12.52   2       
 14       Miller, Shannon        Rio Rancho            13:12.65   1       
 15       Yazzie, Trinity        Del Norte             13:13.42   2       
 16       Gephart, Daisy         Santa Fe              13:17.66   2       
 17       Nellos, Isabella       Albuquerque           13:19.54   2       
 18       Kubiak, Izabella       Volcano Vista         13:27.16   1       
 19       Coca, Lucia            Cibola                13:32.73   1       
 20       Nelson, Tiyanna        West Mesa             13:46.25   1       
 21       Tillinghast, Makay     Valencia              14:32.92   1       
 22       Thomas, Catherine      Cibola                14:34.44   1       
 23       Stansberry, Charli     Bosque School         14:44.68   1       
 24       Colomo, Nadya          Valencia              15:40.11   1       
 --       Miller, Ava            Albuquerque                DNF   2       
 --       Morales, Vanessa       Valley                     DNF   1