Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Cleveland, Jericho     Volcano Vista          9:50.85   2   7   
  2       Pineda-Dominguez,      Volcano Vista         10:12.76   2   5   
  3       Quale, Walker          Albuquerque           10:15.65   2   4   
  4       Salas, Stevie          La Cueva              10:21.82   2   3   
  5       Cionelo, Nehemiah      Volcano Vista         10:24.36   2   2   
  6       McNellis, Connor       Sandia                10:29.45   2   1   
  7       Pino, Wlliam           Albuquerque           10:29.71   2       
  8       Johnson, Trace         La Cueva              10:30.10   2       
  9       Garcia, Julian         Abq Academy           10:35.69   2       
 10       Sanchez, Jesse         Abq Academy           10:36.48   1       
 11       Doane, Oliver          Albuquerque           10:36.75   2       
 12       Harrington, Brando     La Cueva              10:42.34   2       
 13       Sandoval, Peter        Manzano               10:44.78   1       
 14       Harlow, Ryan           Cibola                10:46.28   2       
 15       Carlen, Micha          Manzano               10:47.80   1       
 16       Pankretz, Kevin        Sandia                10:49.61   2       
 17       Giron, Joseph          West Mesa             10:55.27   2       
 18       Begay, Ronson          Del Norte             10:56.09   1       
 19       Armijo, Brian          Abq Academy           10:56.36   2       
 20       Sisneros, Jacob        Cibola                11:08.13   1       
 21       Abadie, Ben            Cibola                11:12.57   2       
 22       Hadder, Andres         Manzano               11:14.31   2       
 23       Hepker, Cody           Sandia                11:16.30   2       
 24       Lopez, Gabriel         Santa Fe              11:22.91   1       
 25       Sanchez, Felix         Valencia              11:41.56   1       
 26       Perez, Jesus           Santa Fe              11:46.67   1       
 27       Dominguez, Joaquin     West Mesa             11:49.13   1       
 28       Saiz, Gabriel          Bosque School         11:52.93   1       
 29       Salazar, Marcos        West Mesa             11:54.84   1       
 30       Woodard, Dakota        Valencia              12:12.95   1       
 31       Garcia, Oscar          Santa Fe              12:45.97   1       
 32       Montoya, Jose          Bosque School         12:50.23   1       
 33       Dimas, Cruz            Valencia              13:17.90   1