Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Meraz-Fishbein, Al     Albuquerque            5:13.33   3   7   
  2       Alley, Grace           Abq Academy            5:15.43   3   5   
  3       Almodovar, Andi        Rio Rancho             5:18.90   3   4   
  4       Clarke, Emily          Manzano                5:19.39   3   3   
  5       Hunter, Zoe            Abq Academy            5:24.58   3   2   
  6       Turtle-Morales, Ja     Eldorado               5:34.42   3   1   
  7       Beck, Esther           Eldorado               5:34.97   3       
  8       Davison, Abby          Volcano Vista          5:43.32   3       
  9       Esplin, Brylnn         La Cueva               5:44.91   3       
 10       Weber, Sarah           Abq Academy            5:45.06   3       
 11       Paredes, Reina         Rio Rancho             5:45.23   3       
 12       Miller, Ava            Albuquerque            5:48.57   3       
 13       Cheney, Lena           Volcano Vista          5:53.12   2       
 14       Napier, Audrey         La Cueva               5:53.61   2       
 15       Ropp, Simone           Santa Fe               6:00.46   2       
 16       Martinez, Jeniffer     West Mesa              6:01.73   2       
 17       Gephart, Daisy         Santa Fe               6:02.16   2       
 18       Valdez, Alicia         Cibola                 6:03.63   2       
 19       Cordova, Alicia        Manzano                6:05.24   2       
 20       Quesada, Cecilia       Rio Rancho             6:05.34   3       
 21       Nellos, Isabella       Albuquerque            6:07.74   2       
 22       Rudolfo, Isabela       Sandia                 6:12.79   2       
 23       Yazzie, Trinity        Del Norte              6:17.35   2       
 24       Urrea, Rylee           Cibola                 6:19.28   1       
 25       Coca, Lucia            Cibola                 6:20.42   1       
 26       Argenta, Kiana         Bosque School          6:22.46   1       
 27       Sweeney, Jamielynn     Volcano Vista          6:25.24   2       
 28       Bravo, Brittany        West Mesa              6:29.28   1       
 29       Morales, Vanessa       Valley                 6:33.22   1       
 30       Thomas, Geonna         Valencia               6:34.34   1       
 31       Stansberry, Charli     Bosque School          6:37.17   1       
 32       Rodriguez, Briyann     Rio Grande             6:59.91   1       
 33       Loving, Beatrice       Highland               7:00.58   1       
 34       Mendez, Alexandra      Rio Grande             7:01.70   1       
 35       Munoz, Aaliyah         Valencia               7:07.71   1