Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Pittman, Tyler         West Mesa              4:34.58   3   7   
  2       Hickey, Justin         Abq Academy            4:35.61   2   5   
  3       Pineda-Dominguez,      Volcano Vista          4:36.49   3   4   
  4       Baca, Simon            Albuquerque            4:39.33   3   3   
  5       Quale, Walker          Albuquerque            4:39.34   3   2   
  6       Salas, Stevie          La Cueva               4:40.16   3   1   
  7       Johnson, Trace         La Cueva               4:42.91   3       
  8       Shije, Levi            Sandia Prep            4:42.99   3       
  9       McNellis, Connor       Sandia                 4:43.35   3       
 10       Stapleton, David       Sandia                 4:44.31   3       
 11       Pino, Wlliam           Albuquerque            4:45.80   3       
 12       Harrington, Brando     La Cueva               4:48.45   3       
 13       Cionelo, Nehemiah      Volcano Vista          4:48.77   2       
 14       Hancock, Niels         Cibola                 4:50.17   2       
 15       Ellefson, Joseph       Volcano Vista          4:50.42   2       
 16       Forman, Skyler         Abq Academy            4:50.44   3       
 17       Abadie, Ben            Cibola                 4:50.73   2       
 18       Blind, Wesley          Sandia                 4:51.54   3       
 19       Giron, Joseph          West Mesa              4:56.79   2       
 20       Carlen, Micha          Manzano                4:57.83   2       
 21       Begay, Ronson          Del Norte              5:01.47   2       
 22       Hadder, Andres         Manzano                5:01.89   2       
 23       Lopez, Gabriel         Santa Fe               5:03.52   2       
 24       McKinney, Brock        Santa Fe               5:03.93   2       
 25       Nunes, Fran            Bosque School          5:07.53   2       
 26       Mulliniks, Eric        Eldorado               5:07.66   1       
 27       Lara, Joshua           Atrisco Heritage       5:09.37   1       
 28       Salazar, Marcos        West Mesa              5:12.72   1       
 29       Dhaouadi, Naseem       Sandia Prep            5:15.06   1       
 30       Wells, Calvin          Cibola                 5:17.27   1       
 31       Castellanos, Julio     Atrisco Heritage       5:19.92   1       
 32       Perez, Jesus           Santa Fe               5:22.38   1       
 33       Cutchen, Hunter        Bosque School          5:23.44   1       
 34       Sanchez, Felix         Valencia               5:30.84   2       
 35       Mares, Kevin           Valley                 5:31.39   1       
 36       Saiz, Gabriel          Bosque School          5:32.82   1       
 37       Luther, William        Valencia               5:41.47   1       
 38       Valencia, Levi         Valley                 5:42.86   1       
 39       Guardado, Jose         Highland               5:52.19   1       
 40       Anaya, Angel           Atrisco Heritage       5:53.66   1       
 41       Dean, Caleb            Manzano                5:54.16   1