Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018             
                            Community Stadium                             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 La Cueva  'A'                                       1:45.84   2  10   
     1) Mann, Sarah                     2) Duffy, Hannah                  
     3) Harris, Georgia                 4) Oas, Ryleigh                   
  2 Sandia  'A'                                         1:46.90   2   8   
     1) Baca, Tallison                  2) Lawson, Savanna                
     3) Fenstermacher, Kaelyn           4) Harrison, Carena               
  3 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  1:50.67   2   6   
     1) Ortiz, Analeah                  2) Trujillo, Patience             
     3) Stith, Kjia                     4) Mitchell, Jayln                
  4 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     1:51.80   1   4   
     1) Gallegos, Denika                2) Fomukong, Matuke               
     3) Fomukong, Anwi                  4) Wulfing, Renee                 
  5 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:52.28   2   2   
     1) Placencia, Alicia               2) Casaus, Saundra                
     3) James, Leigh                    4) Wallace, Hannah                
  6 Manzano  'A'                                        1:52.41   2   1   
     1) Hershberger, Aubry              2) Garcia, Mariah                 
     3) Lucero, Meghan                  4) Morinia, Jazel                 
  7 Santa Fe  'A'                                       1:53.63   2       
     1) Varela, Riannah                 2) Tanuz, Megan                   
     3) Lujan, Amber                    4) Herrera-Robinson, Shadae       
  8 Cibola  'A'                                         1:54.19   2       
     1) Allcorn, Maddison               2) Gaenzie, Makenna               
     3) Garcia, Brianna                 4) Romero, Jaylan                 
  9 Del Norte  'A'                                      1:58.18   1       
     1) Reyes, Ashton                   2) Ortega, Cameron                
     3) Pacheco, Shayla                 4) Estrada, Lexi                  
 10 Albuquerque  'A'                                    1:58.99   1       
     1) Lehmer-Kearns, Zora             2) Pankrete, Lauren               
     3) Madrid, Marissa                 4) Heying-Melendrez, Jhanene      
 11 West Mesa  'A'                                      1:59.96   1       
     1) Sanchez, Jennifer               2) Dominguez, Zulema              
     3) Doyle, Jayla                    4) Jackson, Monique               
 12 Rio Grande  'A'                                     2:00.13   1       
     1) Corral, Nayeli                  2) Quintana, Mya                  
     3) Hernandez, Melannie             4) Mondragon, Lynae               
 13 Valencia  'A'                                       2:03.10   2       
     1) Long, Mayson                    2) Heneghan, Danette              
     3) Hoss, Annika                    4) Kirkpatrick, Jane