Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                3/31/2018 - 1:34 PM
                    Albuquerque Invitational - 3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018                    
                                    Community Stadium                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Manzano  'A'                                        1:31.23   2  10                  
     1) Cole, Isaac                     2) Erickson, Austin                              
     3) Erickson, Andrew                4) Byrd, Jordan                                  
  2 La Cueva  'A'                                       1:31.97   2   8                  
     1) Simone, Angelo                  2) O'Toole, Conner                               
     3) Allin, Ryan                     4) Beller, Seth                                  
  3 Cibola  'A'                                         1:35.13   1   6                  
     1) Lucero, Ysmael                  2) Ndiulor, Ugo                                  
     3) Martinez, Dylan                 4) Booker, Marlon                                
  4 Santa Fe  'A'                                       1:36.39   2   4                  
     1) Edwards, River                  2) Goujon, Theodore                              
     3) Garcia, Kevin                   4) Baca, Jonah                                   
  5 Sandia  'A'                                         1:37.12   2   2                  
     1) Zink, Cameron                   2) Rodriguez, Eli                                
     3) Shepherd, Tyler                 4) Frock, Noah                                   
  6 Abq Academy  'A'                                    1:37.16   2   1                  
     1) Lujan, Tomas                    2) Jaramillo, Zack                               
     3) Good, Tatsuo                    4) Blevins, Wyatt                                
  7 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    1:39.40   1                      
     1) Bartlett, Benjamin              2) Nguyen, Nathan                                
     3) Sauerman, Luke                  4) Gaddis, Christopher                           
  8 Valley  'A'                                         1:51.49   1                      
     1) Lopez, Noah                     2) Chavez, Elias                                 
     3) Ortiz, Adam                     4) Saiz, Isaiah                                  
 -- Volcano Vista  'A'                                       DQ   2  out of zone, 2nd exc
     1) McClellend, Jordan              2) Padilla, Brandon                              
     3) Kress, Samuel                   4) Williams, Thomas